FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 1. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

16023Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:18
25991Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:08+2:50
36007Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN17:55+3:37
45989Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:37+4:19
56024Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:54+4:36
66017Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:10+4:52
76030Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN19:20+5:02
86038Anastasiia ProninaRussiaRUS19:30+5:12
96008Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN19:34+5:16
106014Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN20:14+5:56
115994Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN20:38+6:20
126003Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN20:58+6:40
136025Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN21:21+7:03
145983Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN21:30+7:12
155992Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:34+7:16
166034Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:45+7:27
176049Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN21:56+7:38
186021Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:10+7:52
196011Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN22:24+8:06
205999Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN22:31+8:13
216004Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN22:33+8:15
226002Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN22:44+8:26
236009Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN22:45+8:27
246048Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:50+8:32
255997Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN23:34+9:16
265985Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN23:37+9:19
275990Aino HasuOK OrientFIN23:45+9:27
286016Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:55+9:37
6033Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN23:55+9:37
306018Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:02+9:44
316036Julia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:12+9:54
325993Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN24:43+10:25
336001Erika HärkönenKauhajoen KarhuFIN24:51+10:33
346028Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN25:08+10:50
356037Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN25:09+10:51
366006Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS25:15+10:57
376013Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:40+11:22
385984Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN25:57+11:39
396010Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN26:02+11:44
406047Ada WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN26:06+11:48
416031Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN26:10+11:52
425996Venla HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN26:17+11:59
436035Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN27:01+12:43
445995Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN27:06+12:48
456005Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN27:52+13:34
465987Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:42+14:24
476022Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN29:13+14:55
486020Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN30:23+16:05
495998Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN31:05+16:47
506019Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:07+18:49
515982Kaisla AnkeloRastikarhutFIN33:24+19:06
526026Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN33:27+19:09
536000Hilma HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN33:40+19:22
546012Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN34:07+19:49
556032Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN34:38+20:20
565986Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN34:45+20:27
576027Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN35:49+21:31
585988Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN35:53+21:35
596046Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN39:15+24:57
606029Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN47:14+32:56
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English