FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 4. päivä

Väliaika

16125Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN5:57
26141Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN6:18+21
36180Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:25+28
46181Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN6:39+42
56140Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN6:50+53
66142Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN6:52+55
76138Elisa LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN7:11+1:14
86154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN7:17+1:20
96134Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN7:18+1:21
106129Lumi KenttäOK77FIN7:28+1:31
116147Kia MbembelaLynxFIN7:31+1:34
126121Saana-Mari EkströmMS ParmaFIN7:40+1:43
136166Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN8:01+2:04
146165Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:08+2:11
156133Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN8:10+2:13
166126Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN8:11+2:14
176167Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN8:20+2:23
186172Anastasia SilakovaRussiaRUS8:29+2:32
196137Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN8:38+2:41
206127Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN8:40+2:43
216130Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:42+2:45
226145Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN8:44+2:47
236128Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN8:47+2:50
6168Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:47+2:50
256164Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN8:48+2:51
266179Emmi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:02+3:05
6150Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:02+3:05
286155Hilkka NupponenPihkaniskatFIN9:08+3:11
296156Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN9:18+3:21
306118Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:26+3:29
316123Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:35+3:38
326120Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:45+3:48
336132Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN9:53+3:56
346160Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN10:08+4:11
356163Linnea RantanenSK UusiFIN10:09+4:12
366161Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:24+4:27
376148Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:31+4:34
386152Henna NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:36+4:39
396122Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN10:38+4:41
406170Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:40+4:43
416169Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:42+4:45
426153Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:48+4:51
436146Iisa Maria MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN10:51+4:54
446135Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN10:53+4:56
456162Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:03+5:06
466143Hilma LiljaNaviFIN11:05+5:08
476157Essi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:10+5:13
486119Alva BergqvistIK FalkenFIN11:38+5:41
496136Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:56+5:59
506139Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:01+6:04
516171Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN12:16+6:19
526131Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN12:24+6:27
536178Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:26+6:29
546149Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN12:52+6:55
556177Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:28+9:31
566144Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN15:38+9:41
576124Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN18:15+12:18
586159Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN18:33+12:36
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English