FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D60B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Anneli Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru  FIN  13:00:00   41:28  
2.   Sisko Malkki Savon Suunta  FIN  12:40:00   43:00  
3.   Marketta Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:48:00   45:17  
4.   Raili Toikka RAPSU  FIN  12:38:00   48:14  
5.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:58:00   50:53  
6.   Riitta Niemi RAPSU  FIN  12:56:00   53:25  
7.   Maija Kautonen RAPSU  FIN  12:52:00   53:47  
8.   Annikki Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:26:00   56:37  
9.   Hanna Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:44:00   57:17  
9.   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:46:00   57:17  
11.   Sirkku Timonen RAPSU  FIN  13:44:00   59:00  
12.   Anna-Maija Anttonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   1:00:47  
13.   Päivi Onnela Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:02:00   1:02:23  
14.   Eila Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:42:00   1:03:22  
15.   Anneli Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:16:00   1:03:29  
16.   Rauni Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:30:00   1:05:33  
17.   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:08:00   1:08:50  
18.   Eija Mämmi Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:06:00   1:09:09  
19.   Anneli Heikkilä Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   1:11:00  
20.   Arja Niskakangas Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:42:00   1:15:03  
21.   Raija Malm Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:38:00   1:18:59  
22.   Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:36:00   1:21:07  
23.   Seija Sauru Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:50:00   1:24:54  
24.   Kirsi Haglund Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:40:00   1:29:48  
25.   Irja Marttinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:20:00   1:35:45  
26.   Lotta Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   1:40:29  
27.   Kaija Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:14:00   1:42:15  
28.   Seija Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:46:00   1:58:07  
29.   Liisa Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  13:22:00   2:11:10  
   Vera Rebrova Russia  RUS  12:54:00   ei läht.  
   Laila Hakkarainen MS Parma  FIN  13:10:00   hylätty  
   Irma Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:12:00   ei läht.  
   Tuula Kukkola Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:18:00   keskeytti  
   Leila Weide Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:28:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English