FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D55B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirpa Leinonen
Rastiketut
6:47 (5)
11:39 (4)
4:52 (5)
15:26 (3)
3:47 (3)
20:11 (3)
4:45 (5)
23:37 (3)
3:26 (1)
28:42 (3)
5:05 (5)
34:14 (2)
5:32 (2)
45:51 (1)
11:37 (2)
49:53 (1)
4:02 (4)
51:02 (1)
1:09 (15)
52:26 (1)
1:24 (15)
53:14 (1)
48 (10)
53:14  Sirpa Leinonen
2   Jaana Mannonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:27 (3)
12:13 (5)
5:46 (9)
16:37 (4)
4:24 (5)
21:07 (4)
4:30 (4)
24:53 (4)
3:46 (3)
29:18 (4)
4:25 (2)
35:00 (3)
5:42 (3)
46:35 (2)
11:35 (1)
51:01 (2)
4:26 (11)
51:59 (2)
58 (11)
53:14 (2)
1:15 (12)
54:04 (2)
50 (13)
54:04  Jaana Mannonen
3   Terttu Kujala
Halsuan Toivo
5:58 (2)
9:48 (1)
3:50 (2)
13:02 (1)
3:14 (1)
16:48 (1)
3:46 (2)
21:44 (2)
4:56 (11)
26:14 (1)
4:30 (3)
31:41 (1)
5:27 (1)
47:12 (3)
15:31 (13)
53:29 (3)
6:17 (21)
55:13 (4)
1:44 (25)
56:12 (3)
59 (1)
56:53 (3)
41 (3)
56:53  Terttu Kujala
4   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:52 (6)
10:36 (3)
3:44 (1)
14:01 (2)
3:25 (2)
17:46 (2)
3:45 (1)
21:18 (1)
3:32 (2)
27:13 (2)
5:55 (10)
36:09 (4)
8:56 (15)
50:21 (4)
14:12 (6)
53:50 (4)
3:29 (2)
54:55 (3)
1:05 (13)
56:24 (4)
1:29 (16)
56:56 (4)
32 (1)
56:56  Päivi Anttonen
5   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:26 (8)
12:26 (6)
5:00 (6)
17:25 (5)
4:59 (9)
23:04 (5)
5:39 (15)
26:59 (5)
3:55 (5)
32:13 (6)
5:14 (7)
40:23 (5)
8:10 (12)
54:27 (5)
14:04 (4)
58:42 (5)
4:15 (5)
59:35 (5)
53 (4)
1:00:40 (5)
1:05 (2)
1:01:32 (5)
52 (16)
1:01:32  Raija Savolainen
6   Eija Kymäläinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:53 (1)
10:26 (2)
4:33 (3)
18:09 (6)
7:43 (17)
23:27 (6)
5:18 (12)
27:59 (6)
4:32 (9)
31:58 (5)
3:59 (1)
41:38 (6)
9:40 (17)
56:33 (6)
14:55 (12)
1:01:09 (6)
4:36 (12)
1:02:22 (6)
1:13 (16)
1:03:28 (6)
1:06 (5)
1:04:09 (6)
41 (3)
1:04:09  Eija Kymäläinen
7   Satu Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:12 (13)
15:14 (9)
7:02 (15)
20:18 (9)
5:04 (10)
26:06 (8)
5:48 (18)
31:05 (8)
4:59 (12)
37:00 (8)
5:55 (10)
44:46 (8)
7:46 (9)
1:02:35 (8)
17:49 (16)
1:07:45 (7)
5:10 (16)
1:09:00 (7)
1:15 (19)
1:10:31 (7)
1:31 (18)
1:11:24 (7)
53 (17)
1:11:24  Satu Rajala
8   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:36 (9)
13:20 (7)
5:44 (8)
18:31 (7)
5:11 (11)
24:28 (7)
5:57 (20)
28:35 (7)
4:07 (6)
34:49 (7)
6:14 (14)
42:53 (7)
8:04 (10)
1:02:14 (7)
19:21 (20)
1:09:40 (8)
7:26 (24)
1:10:58 (8)
1:18 (21)
1:12:34 (8)
1:36 (20)
1:13:47 (8)
1:13 (24)
1:13:47  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
9   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:59 (18)
16:12 (13)
6:13 (10)
26:13 (16)
10:01 (20)
31:40 (16)
5:27 (14)
37:59 (14)
6:19 (19)
43:44 (12)
5:45 (8)
52:28 (12)
8:44 (13)
1:06:38 (9)
14:10 (5)
1:12:06 (9)
5:28 (19)
1:12:56 (9)
50 (2)
1:14:05 (9)
1:09 (6)
1:14:50 (9)
45 (8)
1:14:50  Lea Pöyhönen
10   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
12:06 (22)
23:36 (23)
11:30 (23)
31:40 (20)
8:04 (19)
35:31 (19)
3:51 (3)
39:47 (17)
4:16 (7)
44:32 (15)
4:45 (4)
57:15 (17)
12:43 (21)
1:10:57 (12)
13:42 (3)
1:15:13 (11)
4:16 (7)
1:16:00 (10)
47 (1)
1:17:14 (10)
1:14 (11)
1:18:03 (10)
49 (11)
1:18:03  Airi Mattila
11   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
7:23 (7)
16:00 (11)
8:37 (20)
21:57 (12)
5:57 (13)
27:03 (11)
5:06 (7)
40:33 (19)
13:30 (25)
47:14 (16)
6:41 (16)
53:53 (14)
6:39 (6)
1:09:56 (10)
16:03 (14)
1:15:09 (10)
5:13 (17)
1:16:22 (11)
1:13 (16)
1:18:02 (11)
1:40 (23)
1:18:53 (11)
51 (14)
1:18:53  Lea Tervonen
12   Liisa Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
7:57 (11)
16:57 (15)
9:00 (21)
21:29 (11)
4:32 (6)
33:01 (17)
11:32 (25)
38:38 (15)
5:37 (16)
44:28 (14)
5:50 (9)
54:09 (15)
9:41 (18)
1:10:41 (11)
16:32 (15)
1:16:35 (12)
5:54 (20)
1:17:34 (12)
59 (12)
1:18:47 (12)
1:13 (10)
1:19:36 (12)
49 (11)
1:19:36  Liisa Rasmus
13   Raija Sarajärvi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:48 (14)
14:15 (8)
5:27 (7)
19:53 (8)
5:38 (12)
26:06 (8)
6:13 (22)
34:25 (10)
8:19 (21)
49:49 (18)
15:24 (23)
55:55 (16)
6:06 (4)
1:13:49 (16)
17:54 (17)
1:17:13 (14)
3:24 (1)
1:18:09 (13)
56 (8)
1:19:28 (13)
1:19 (13)
1:20:10 (13)
42 (6)
1:20:10  Raija Sarajärvi
14   Tuula Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:08 (15)
15:51 (10)
6:43 (12)
22:11 (14)
6:20 (14)
28:21 (13)
6:10 (21)
35:10 (11)
6:49 (20)
42:57 (11)
7:47 (17)
51:42 (11)
8:45 (14)
1:11:52 (13)
20:10 (21)
1:16:55 (13)
5:03 (15)
1:18:21 (14)
1:26 (22)
1:19:54 (14)
1:33 (19)
1:20:56 (14)
1:02 (19)
1:20:56  Tuula Keränen
15   Ulla Säde
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:21 (16)
16:15 (14)
6:54 (14)
21:13 (10)
4:58 (8)
27:00 (10)
5:47 (17)
32:38 (9)
5:38 (17)
41:15 (9)
8:37 (18)
53:23 (13)
12:08 (19)
1:12:20 (14)
18:57 (19)
1:17:16 (15)
4:56 (13)
1:18:47 (15)
1:31 (24)
1:20:30 (15)
1:43 (24)
1:21:33 (15)
1:03 (21)
1:21:33  Ulla Säde
16   Leena Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
10:55 (19)
17:47 (18)
6:52 (13)
25:18 (15)
7:31 (16)
31:11 (14)
5:53 (19)
36:16 (13)
5:05 (13)
42:21 (10)
6:05 (12)
51:28 (9)
9:07 (16)
1:14:33 (17)
23:05 (22)
1:18:50 (16)
4:17 (8)
1:19:45 (16)
55 (6)
1:21:08 (16)
1:23 (14)
1:22:14 (16)
1:06 (23)
1:22:14  Leena Paaso
17   Pirjo Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
10:57 (20)
17:26 (16)
6:29 (11)
22:01 (13)
4:35 (7)
27:27 (12)
5:26 (13)
40:03 (18)
12:36 (24)
50:36 (19)
10:33 (20)
58:40 (18)
8:04 (10)
1:13:15 (15)
14:35 (7)
1:20:39 (17)
7:24 (23)
1:21:54 (17)
1:15 (19)
1:23:31 (17)
1:37 (21)
1:24:22 (17)
51 (14)
1:24:22  Pirjo Vesterbacka
18   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
13:34 (23)
21:53 (21)
8:19 (18)
26:16 (17)
4:23 (4)
31:20 (15)
5:04 (6)
35:49 (12)
4:29 (8)
48:05 (17)
12:16 (22)
1:03:43 (20)
15:38 (23)
1:18:29 (19)
14:46 (10)
1:22:44 (18)
4:15 (5)
1:23:40 (18)
56 (8)
1:24:52 (18)
1:12 (8)
1:25:48 (18)
56 (18)
1:25:48  Tarja Liikanen
19   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
23:57 (25)
28:44 (25)
4:47 (4)
42:49 (24)
14:05 (21)
49:02 (24)
6:13 (22)
52:54 (24)
3:52 (4)
59:05 (22)
6:11 (13)
1:05:39 (21)
6:34 (5)
1:20:22 (20)
14:43 (9)
1:24:40 (19)
4:18 (9)
1:25:30 (19)
50 (2)
1:26:35 (19)
1:05 (2)
1:27:20 (19)
45 (8)
1:27:20  Leena Hautamäki
20   Leena Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
14:52 (24)
25:44 (24)
10:52 (22)
32:10 (22)
6:26 (15)
40:04 (23)
7:54 (24)
46:08 (21)
6:04 (18)
52:28 (20)
6:20 (15)
59:15 (19)
6:47 (7)
1:18:08 (18)
18:53 (18)
1:26:12 (20)
8:04 (25)
1:27:18 (20)
1:06 (14)
1:28:56 (20)
1:38 (22)
1:30:00 (20)
1:04 (22)
1:30:00  Leena Herttua
21   Annu Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:35 (4)
20:19 (20)
13:44 (24)
28:22 (18)
8:03 (18)
33:39 (18)
5:17 (10)
39:02 (16)
5:23 (14)
44:11 (13)
5:09 (6)
51:29 (10)
7:18 (8)
1:31:38 (21)
40:09 (25)
1:36:37 (21)
4:59 (14)
1:37:32 (21)
55 (6)
1:38:37 (21)
1:05 (2)
1:39:17 (21)
40 (2)
1:39:17  Annu Väisänen
22   Paula Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
9:29 (17)
17:32 (17)
8:03 (16)
32:07 (21)
14:35 (22)
37:24 (21)
5:17 (10)
46:13 (22)
8:49 (22)
1:04:04 (23)
17:51 (25)
1:19:51 (24)
15:47 (24)
1:34:26 (22)
14:35 (7)
1:38:44 (22)
4:18 (9)
1:39:40 (22)
56 (8)
1:40:50 (22)
1:10 (7)
1:41:31 (22)
41 (3)
1:41:31  Paula Saari
23   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:40 (10)
16:07 (12)
8:27 (19)
31:26 (19)
15:19 (24)
37:06 (20)
5:40 (16)
41:57 (20)
4:51 (10)
52:49 (21)
10:52 (21)
1:08:58 (22)
16:09 (25)
1:37:56 (23)
28:58 (23)
1:43:15 (23)
5:19 (18)
1:44:29 (23)
1:14 (18)
1:45:59 (23)
1:30 (17)
1:47:01 (23)
1:02 (19)
1:47:01  Taina Koivisto
24   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
8:04 (12)
23:00 (22)
14:56 (25)
55:34 (25)
32:34 (25)
1:00:50 (25)
5:16 (9)
1:06:16 (25)
5:26 (15)
1:15:20 (25)
9:04 (19)
1:28:12 (25)
12:52 (22)
1:43:01 (24)
14:49 (11)
1:46:41 (24)
3:40 (3)
1:47:35 (24)
54 (5)
1:48:47 (24)
1:12 (8)
1:49:30 (24)
43 (7)
1:49:30  Paula Alanen
25   Tuija Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
11:37 (21)
19:47 (19)
8:10 (17)
34:24 (23)
14:37 (23)
39:37 (22)
5:13 (8)
48:27 (23)
8:50 (23)
1:05:41 (24)
17:14 (24)
1:17:56 (23)
12:15 (20)
1:53:26 (25)
35:30 (24)
1:59:51 (25)
6:25 (22)
2:01:17 (25)
1:26 (22)
2:03:16 (25)
1:59 (25)
2:04:33 (25)
1:17 (25)
2:04:33  Tuija Kankkunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English