FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 3. päivä

Väliaika

12944Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN32:11
22950Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN33:38+1:27
32976Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:09+2:58
42919Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN35:11+3:00
52956Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN36:28+4:17
62959Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN37:13+5:02
72957Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN39:16+7:05
82904Eija HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:17+7:06
92899Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:31+7:20
102898Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN40:12+8:01
112912Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN40:42+8:31
122931Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:47+8:36
132924Ulla LahtinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:55+9:44
142916Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:06+9:55
152946Carola RayOK77FIN42:08+9:57
162928Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:30+10:19
172948Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:34+10:23
182960Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN42:36+10:25
192974Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:03+10:52
202907Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:07+10:56
212937Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:48+11:37
222922Leena KurriNaviFIN44:49+12:38
232911Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:16+13:05
242908Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:20+13:09
252962Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:38+13:27
262913Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN45:39+13:28
272925Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN46:10+13:59
282930Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:19+14:08
292903Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN46:30+14:19
302902Alla GusakRussiaRUS46:55+14:44
312977Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:35+15:24
322929Heli LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN48:31+16:20
332909Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN48:36+16:25
342978Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN48:55+16:44
352920Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN49:10+16:59
362949Eva RönkköKeravan UrheilijatEST50:12+18:01
372936Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:32+18:21
382953Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN51:50+19:39
392901Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN52:49+20:38
402973Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:10+20:59
412921Maria KurhinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN54:04+21:53
422897Tuija AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN54:40+22:29
432943Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN55:37+23:26
442932Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN56:14+24:03
452917Kaija KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN56:36+24:25
462927Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:12+25:01
472975Hanna VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:29+25:18
482926Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN58:09+25:58
492940Pia OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN58:35+26:24
502961Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN58:58+26:47
512979Mirja VuopioPellon PonsiFIN59:14+27:03
522945Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:32+28:21
532915Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:34+28:23
542941Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:09+31:58
552955Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:25+32:14
562939Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:41+32:30
572934Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:48+35:37
582910Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:02+35:51
592958Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN1:10:18+38:07
602947Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:37+43:26
612935Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:16:36+44:25
622951Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:20:10+47:59
632918Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:22:16+50:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English