FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
6:03 (1)
10:12 (1)
4:09 (1)
14:16 (1)
4:04 (4)
15:30 (1)
1:14 (4)
16:57 (1)
1:27 (8)
20:22 (1)
3:25 (1)
22:06 (1)
1:44 (1)
24:04 (1)
1:58 (1)
27:18 (1)
3:14 (1)
29:08 (1)
1:50 (4)
31:14 (1)
2:06 (8)
32:11 (1)
57 (5)
33:15 (1)
1:04 (4)
33:15  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
2   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:04 (3)
11:31 (2)
4:27 (4)
15:16 (2)
3:45 (1)
16:25 (2)
1:09 (2)
17:47 (2)
1:22 (2)
21:37 (2)
3:50 (2)
23:42 (2)
2:05 (10)
25:44 (2)
2:02 (3)
29:19 (2)
3:35 (7)
30:56 (2)
1:37 (1)
32:44 (2)
1:48 (1)
33:38 (2)
54 (3)
34:43 (2)
1:05 (5)
34:43  Sari Saarijärvi
3   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:08 (4)
11:53 (5)
4:45 (8)
15:56 (4)
4:03 (3)
17:15 (4)
1:19 (10)
18:39 (4)
1:24 (4)
22:31 (4)
3:52 (3)
24:30 (4)
1:59 (5)
26:31 (4)
2:01 (2)
29:50 (4)
3:19 (2)
31:45 (3)
1:55 (6)
34:20 (4)
2:35 (35)
35:09 (3)
49 (1)
36:12 (3)
1:03 (2)
36:12  Annamari Vierikko
4   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
7:02 (2)
11:39 (3)
4:37 (6)
15:33 (3)
3:54 (2)
16:50 (3)
1:17 (5)
18:15 (3)
1:25 (6)
22:07 (3)
3:52 (3)
24:00 (3)
1:53 (3)
26:12 (3)
2:12 (5)
29:49 (3)
3:37 (10)
32:03 (4)
2:14 (15)
34:06 (3)
2:03 (5)
35:12 (4)
1:06 (20)
36:18 (4)
1:06 (7)
36:18  Eija Koskivaara
5   Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
7:08 (4)
11:47 (4)
4:39 (7)
16:11 (5)
4:24 (10)
17:17 (5)
1:06 (1)
18:50 (5)
1:33 (14)
23:31 (5)
4:41 (22)
25:50 (5)
2:19 (21)
28:01 (5)
2:11 (4)
31:27 (5)
3:26 (3)
33:18 (5)
1:51 (5)
35:29 (5)
2:11 (16)
36:28 (5)
59 (9)
37:41 (5)
1:13 (26)
37:41  Maarika Taipalus
6   Marja Tonder
Alatornion Pirkat
7:32 (6)
11:58 (6)
4:26 (3)
16:19 (6)
4:21 (9)
18:58 (8)
2:39 (58)
20:21 (8)
1:23 (3)
24:48 (8)
4:27 (14)
26:38 (6)
1:50 (2)
28:59 (6)
2:21 (12)
32:32 (6)
3:33 (6)
34:16 (6)
1:44 (2)
36:10 (6)
1:54 (3)
37:13 (6)
1:03 (15)
38:24 (6)
1:11 (20)
38:24  Marja Tonder
7   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
8:12 (14)
13:00 (9)
4:48 (10)
17:35 (10)
4:35 (14)
18:45 (7)
1:10 (3)
20:18 (7)
1:33 (14)
24:18 (6)
4:00 (5)
26:52 (8)
2:34 (35)
30:25 (11)
3:33 (49)
34:14 (11)
3:49 (15)
36:09 (8)
1:55 (6)
38:14 (7)
2:05 (6)
39:17 (7)
1:03 (15)
40:24 (7)
1:07 (11)
40:24  Eija Hannuksela
8   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
8:02 (11)
13:11 (11)
5:09 (16)
17:52 (11)
4:41 (16)
19:13 (9)
1:21 (13)
20:44 (9)
1:31 (12)
25:14 (10)
4:30 (17)
27:11 (10)
1:57 (4)
29:48 (9)
2:37 (26)
34:11 (10)
4:23 (31)
36:07 (7)
1:56 (8)
38:16 (8)
2:09 (13)
39:17 (7)
1:01 (13)
40:30 (8)
1:13 (26)
40:30  Tarja Taulavuori
9   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
7:32 (6)
14:29 (21)
6:57 (43)
18:33 (16)
4:04 (4)
20:02 (14)
1:29 (19)
21:45 (14)
1:43 (28)
25:55 (11)
4:10 (7)
28:02 (11)
2:07 (12)
30:17 (10)
2:15 (8)
33:58 (9)
3:41 (11)
36:13 (9)
2:15 (17)
38:35 (9)
2:22 (24)
39:31 (9)
56 (4)
40:46 (9)
1:15 (33)
40:46  Marja-Liisa Autti
10   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
9:03 (31)
14:18 (20)
5:15 (18)
19:41 (20)
5:23 (39)
21:04 (17)
1:23 (15)
22:39 (17)
1:35 (20)
27:08 (16)
4:29 (16)
29:29 (16)
2:21 (24)
31:44 (15)
2:15 (8)
35:16 (13)
3:32 (4)
37:03 (10)
1:47 (3)
39:15 (10)
2:12 (18)
40:13 (10)
58 (8)
41:09 (10)
56 (1)
41:09  Outi Ala-Kasari
11   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
7:55 (10)
12:48 (8)
4:53 (12)
17:57 (12)
5:09 (36)
19:20 (10)
1:23 (15)
20:57 (10)
1:37 (21)
25:01 (9)
4:04 (6)
27:02 (9)
2:01 (7)
29:34 (8)
2:32 (22)
33:49 (8)
4:15 (30)
37:19 (11)
3:30 (49)
39:27 (11)
2:08 (11)
40:41 (11)
1:14 (39)
41:44 (11)
1:03 (2)
41:44  Kirsi Ilmonen
12   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:51 (9)
12:26 (7)
4:35 (5)
17:13 (7)
4:47 (21)
18:36 (6)
1:23 (15)
20:17 (6)
1:41 (23)
24:42 (7)
4:25 (13)
26:46 (7)
2:04 (8)
29:15 (7)
2:29 (18)
33:47 (7)
4:32 (40)
37:41 (12)
3:54 (52)
39:48 (12)
2:07 (9)
40:47 (12)
59 (9)
42:05 (12)
1:18 (43)
42:05  Leena Myllys
13   Ulla Lahtinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:39 (8)
13:01 (10)
5:22 (20)
17:18 (8)
4:17 (7)
21:45 (24)
4:27 (64)
23:04 (20)
1:19 (1)
27:14 (17)
4:10 (7)
29:39 (18)
2:25 (28)
33:03 (19)
3:24 (45)
36:38 (18)
3:35 (7)
38:38 (15)
2:00 (9)
40:46 (13)
2:08 (11)
41:54 (13)
1:08 (26)
43:08 (13)
1:14 (31)
43:08  Ulla Lahtinen
14   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:16 (15)
14:47 (23)
6:31 (38)
19:50 (22)
5:03 (31)
21:08 (18)
1:18 (7)
22:42 (18)
1:34 (19)
27:00 (15)
4:18 (11)
29:00 (13)
2:00 (6)
31:18 (13)
2:18 (10)
35:09 (12)
3:51 (16)
38:33 (14)
3:24 (48)
41:04 (15)
2:31 (29)
42:06 (14)
1:02 (14)
43:15 (14)
1:09 (15)
43:15  Tiina Kerkola
15   Carola Ray
OK77
8:40 (20)
13:31 (13)
4:51 (11)
18:09 (14)
4:38 (15)
20:18 (15)
2:09 (50)
21:45 (14)
1:27 (8)
26:56 (14)
5:11 (33)
29:13 (15)
2:17 (18)
32:17 (16)
3:04 (35)
36:09 (16)
3:52 (17)
38:50 (18)
2:41 (32)
41:01 (14)
2:11 (16)
42:08 (15)
1:07 (23)
43:20 (15)
1:12 (23)
43:20  Carola Ray
16   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:16 (15)
15:05 (27)
6:49 (42)
19:57 (24)
4:52 (25)
21:36 (21)
1:39 (31)
23:03 (19)
1:27 (8)
27:31 (19)
4:28 (15)
30:12 (19)
2:41 (38)
32:26 (17)
2:14 (7)
36:07 (15)
3:41 (11)
38:25 (13)
2:18 (21)
41:15 (17)
2:50 (47)
42:30 (16)
1:15 (40)
43:39 (16)
1:09 (15)
43:39  Sari Lilja
17   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:14 (33)
13:59 (18)
4:45 (8)
19:41 (20)
5:42 (47)
21:39 (22)
1:58 (44)
23:10 (21)
1:31 (12)
27:22 (18)
4:12 (10)
29:31 (17)
2:09 (13)
33:25 (21)
3:54 (55)
36:57 (20)
3:32 (4)
39:35 (21)
2:38 (29)
41:37 (18)
2:02 (4)
42:34 (17)
57 (5)
43:41 (17)
1:07 (11)
43:41  Virpi Remahl
18   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
8:05 (13)
13:38 (15)
5:33 (23)
18:46 (17)
5:08 (35)
20:20 (16)
1:34 (26)
21:53 (16)
1:33 (14)
26:16 (12)
4:23 (12)
28:37 (12)
2:21 (24)
30:57 (12)
2:20 (11)
35:27 (14)
4:30 (37)
38:42 (16)
3:15 (44)
41:07 (16)
2:25 (26)
42:36 (18)
1:29 (59)
43:53 (18)
1:17 (39)
43:53  Heidi Torp-Donner
19   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
8:41 (21)
13:50 (16)
5:09 (16)
19:11 (18)
5:21 (38)
21:10 (19)
1:59 (45)
23:10 (21)
2:00 (46)
27:56 (21)
4:46 (23)
30:50 (22)
2:54 (44)
33:30 (22)
2:40 (27)
37:18 (22)
3:48 (14)
39:32 (19)
2:14 (15)
41:44 (19)
2:12 (18)
43:03 (19)
1:19 (47)
44:11 (19)
1:08 (14)
44:11  Marjut Varpula
20   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:40 (46)
15:57 (31)
5:17 (19)
20:25 (27)
4:28 (11)
21:44 (23)
1:19 (10)
23:27 (24)
1:43 (28)
28:02 (22)
4:35 (20)
30:14 (20)
2:12 (17)
32:41 (18)
2:27 (14)
36:48 (19)
4:07 (26)
39:34 (20)
2:46 (35)
41:46 (20)
2:12 (18)
43:08 (20)
1:22 (51)
44:30 (20)
1:22 (50)
44:30  Helena Havia-Kinnala
21   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:21 (17)
14:15 (19)
5:54 (27)
19:50 (22)
5:35 (45)
21:20 (20)
1:30 (21)
23:16 (23)
1:56 (40)
28:27 (23)
5:11 (33)
30:44 (21)
2:17 (18)
33:14 (20)
2:30 (21)
37:16 (21)
4:02 (22)
40:32 (22)
3:16 (45)
42:45 (21)
2:13 (21)
43:48 (21)
1:03 (15)
45:04 (21)
1:16 (34)
45:04  Mirka Oikkonen
22   Leena Kurri
Navi
8:50 (23)
13:11 (11)
4:21 (2)
17:19 (9)
4:08 (6)
19:20 (10)
2:01 (47)
21:39 (13)
2:19 (57)
28:59 (26)
7:20 (57)
31:03 (23)
2:04 (8)
34:12 (25)
3:09 (38)
37:47 (23)
3:35 (7)
42:06 (26)
4:19 (55)
43:56 (23)
1:50 (2)
44:49 (22)
53 (2)
45:55 (22)
1:06 (7)
45:55  Leena Kurri
23   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:45 (22)
16:37 (33)
7:52 (52)
21:25 (31)
4:48 (22)
22:54 (30)
1:29 (19)
24:40 (30)
1:46 (32)
29:36 (28)
4:56 (28)
31:55 (27)
2:19 (21)
34:27 (26)
2:32 (22)
38:50 (25)
4:23 (31)
41:14 (23)
2:24 (25)
43:47 (22)
2:33 (32)
45:16 (23)
1:29 (59)
46:34 (23)
1:18 (43)
46:34  Tuija Hyvönen
24   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:24 (36)
15:29 (29)
6:05 (30)
20:36 (28)
5:07 (34)
22:11 (28)
1:35 (28)
23:58 (29)
1:47 (33)
28:45 (24)
4:47 (24)
31:08 (24)
2:23 (26)
33:53 (23)
2:45 (28)
38:35 (24)
4:42 (46)
41:18 (24)
2:43 (33)
44:12 (24)
2:54 (52)
45:20 (24)
1:08 (26)
46:41 (24)
1:21 (48)
46:41  Anniina Heikkinen
25   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:51 (25)
13:50 (16)
4:59 (14)
18:31 (15)
4:41 (16)
19:49 (13)
1:18 (7)
21:34 (12)
1:45 (31)
26:37 (13)
5:03 (31)
29:04 (14)
2:27 (30)
31:39 (14)
2:35 (25)
36:09 (16)
4:30 (37)
38:42 (16)
2:33 (27)
44:39 (26)
5:57 (67)
45:39 (25)
1:00 (12)
46:58 (25)
1:19 (46)
46:58  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
26   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
9:01 (30)
14:58 (25)
5:57 (29)
19:59 (25)
5:01 (29)
21:50 (25)
1:51 (39)
23:43 (27)
1:53 (39)
29:01 (27)
5:18 (38)
31:32 (26)
2:31 (31)
34:00 (24)
2:28 (17)
38:51 (26)
4:51 (51)
41:27 (25)
2:36 (28)
44:14 (25)
2:47 (45)
45:39 (25)
1:25 (54)
47:00 (26)
1:21 (48)
47:00  Marjo Ilonen
27   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
10:16 (43)
17:46 (44)
7:30 (48)
22:05 (37)
4:19 (8)
23:23 (32)
1:18 (7)
25:04 (31)
1:41 (23)
30:10 (30)
5:06 (32)
32:28 (29)
2:18 (20)
34:57 (28)
2:29 (18)
39:03 (27)
4:06 (25)
42:23 (27)
3:20 (46)
44:59 (27)
2:36 (36)
46:10 (27)
1:11 (33)
47:15 (27)
1:05 (5)
47:15  Annukka Latvala
28   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:50 (23)
16:53 (35)
8:03 (54)
21:43 (32)
4:50 (23)
24:28 (39)
2:45 (61)
26:09 (36)
1:41 (23)
30:59 (34)
4:50 (25)
33:18 (32)
2:19 (21)
35:47 (29)
2:29 (18)
40:14 (31)
4:27 (35)
42:31 (28)
2:17 (19)
45:12 (29)
2:41 (39)
46:20 (28)
1:08 (26)
47:29 (28)
1:09 (15)
47:29  Mirja Matilainen
29   Terése Hagman
Akilles OK
8:55 (27)
14:31 (22)
5:36 (25)
19:23 (19)
4:52 (25)
22:05 (26)
2:42 (60)
23:29 (25)
1:24 (4)
27:39 (20)
4:10 (7)
32:06 (28)
4:27 (62)
36:31 (33)
4:25 (59)
40:33 (33)
4:02 (22)
42:51 (29)
2:18 (21)
45:09 (28)
2:18 (22)
46:29 (29)
1:20 (50)
47:45 (29)
1:16 (34)
47:45  Terése Hagman
30   Alla Gusak
Russia
8:02 (11)
13:33 (14)
5:31 (21)
18:01 (13)
4:28 (11)
19:48 (12)
1:47 (35)
21:16 (11)
1:28 (11)
30:40 (32)
9:24 (62)
33:12 (31)
2:32 (32)
35:58 (31)
2:46 (29)
40:31 (32)
4:33 (41)
43:27 (30)
2:56 (38)
45:49 (30)
2:22 (24)
46:55 (30)
1:06 (20)
48:17 (30)
1:22 (50)
48:17  Alla Gusak
31   Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi
15:25 (63)
21:17 (56)
5:52 (26)
26:02 (52)
4:45 (20)
27:19 (48)
1:17 (5)
29:00 (46)
1:41 (23)
33:36 (40)
4:36 (21)
35:47 (40)
2:11 (15)
38:00 (36)
2:13 (6)
41:42 (36)
3:42 (13)
44:20 (31)
2:38 (29)
46:25 (31)
2:05 (6)
47:22 (31)
57 (5)
48:28 (31)
1:06 (7)
48:28  Aija Tilvis
32   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:58 (29)
19:00 (46)
10:02 (58)
23:51 (42)
4:51 (24)
25:40 (42)
1:49 (38)
27:21 (40)
1:41 (23)
32:21 (37)
5:00 (29)
34:45 (37)
2:24 (27)
37:08 (35)
2:23 (13)
41:18 (34)
4:10 (27)
44:28 (33)
3:10 (42)
46:35 (32)
2:07 (9)
47:34 (32)
59 (9)
48:47 (32)
1:13 (26)
48:47  Kirsi Viitanen
33   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:05 (57)
17:01 (39)
4:56 (13)
21:45 (33)
4:44 (18)
24:26 (38)
2:41 (59)
25:52 (35)
1:26 (7)
30:46 (33)
4:54 (26)
32:56 (30)
2:10 (14)
36:08 (32)
3:12 (39)
40:01 (30)
3:53 (18)
45:07 (36)
5:06 (58)
47:17 (34)
2:10 (14)
48:24 (33)
1:07 (23)
49:35 (33)
1:11 (20)
49:35  Tuula Haverinen
34   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
8:35 (18)
15:04 (26)
6:29 (36)
20:43 (29)
5:39 (46)
22:11 (28)
1:28 (18)
23:54 (28)
1:43 (28)
28:48 (25)
4:54 (26)
31:27 (25)
2:39 (37)
34:40 (27)
3:13 (42)
39:10 (28)
4:30 (37)
44:24 (32)
5:14 (59)
47:15 (33)
2:51 (49)
48:37 (35)
1:22 (51)
49:53 (34)
1:16 (34)
49:53  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
35   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
14:45 (62)
20:17 (52)
5:32 (22)
24:51 (46)
4:34 (13)
26:13 (45)
1:22 (14)
28:19 (44)
2:06 (49)
33:38 (41)
5:19 (40)
35:44 (39)
2:06 (11)
38:11 (37)
2:27 (14)
42:25 (37)
4:14 (29)
44:29 (34)
2:04 (10)
47:22 (35)
2:53 (50)
48:31 (34)
1:09 (30)
49:54 (35)
1:23 (54)
49:54  Heli Liukka
36   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:30 (44)
16:57 (36)
6:27 (34)
22:03 (36)
5:06 (33)
23:35 (33)
1:32 (24)
25:08 (32)
1:33 (14)
31:10 (35)
6:02 (49)
33:58 (35)
2:48 (41)
36:48 (34)
2:50 (31)
41:22 (35)
4:34 (43)
44:53 (35)
3:31 (50)
47:46 (36)
2:53 (50)
48:56 (36)
1:10 (32)
50:06 (36)
1:10 (18)
50:06  Sanna Villikka
37   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
10:06 (41)
15:07 (28)
5:01 (15)
20:04 (26)
4:57 (27)
22:05 (26)
2:01 (47)
23:38 (26)
1:33 (14)
29:42 (29)
6:04 (51)
33:24 (34)
3:42 (60)
35:57 (30)
2:33 (24)
39:57 (29)
4:00 (21)
45:41 (37)
5:44 (62)
48:02 (37)
2:21 (23)
49:11 (37)
1:09 (30)
50:35 (37)
1:24 (57)
50:35  Marja Kukonlehto
38   Eva Rönkkö
Keravan Urheilijat
9:13 (32)
17:13 (40)
8:00 (53)
21:57 (35)
4:44 (18)
23:49 (35)
1:52 (40)
29:52 (48)
6:03 (67)
34:22 (43)
4:30 (17)
36:54 (41)
2:32 (32)
39:54 (40)
3:00 (33)
43:56 (39)
4:02 (22)
46:11 (38)
2:15 (17)
48:53 (38)
2:42 (41)
50:12 (38)
1:19 (47)
51:34 (38)
1:22 (50)
51:34  Eva Rönkkö
39   Sirpa Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:43 (39)
16:13 (32)
6:30 (37)
22:20 (38)
6:07 (54)
23:52 (36)
1:32 (24)
27:01 (39)
3:09 (66)
32:29 (38)
5:28 (44)
35:24 (38)
2:55 (45)
38:54 (38)
3:30 (48)
43:28 (38)
4:34 (43)
46:15 (39)
2:47 (36)
49:10 (39)
2:55 (53)
50:21 (39)
1:11 (33)
51:40 (39)
1:19 (46)
51:40  Sirpa Aarrejoki
40   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15:32 (64)
21:44 (58)
6:12 (31)
26:41 (54)
4:57 (27)
28:29 (52)
1:48 (36)
30:21 (50)
1:52 (37)
35:35 (47)
5:14 (36)
37:46 (45)
2:11 (15)
40:13 (41)
2:27 (14)
44:10 (40)
3:57 (19)
46:18 (40)
2:08 (12)
49:13 (40)
2:55 (53)
50:32 (40)
1:19 (47)
51:43 (40)
1:11 (20)
51:43  Maarit Oikarinen
41   Arja Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:51 (47)
16:46 (34)
5:55 (28)
21:51 (34)
5:05 (32)
23:47 (34)
1:56 (43)
25:27 (34)
1:40 (22)
30:39 (31)
5:12 (35)
33:22 (33)
2:43 (39)
39:01 (39)
5:39 (65)
44:40 (41)
5:39 (62)
47:18 (41)
2:38 (29)
50:43 (41)
3:25 (62)
51:49 (41)
1:06 (20)
53:05 (41)
1:16 (34)
53:05  Arja Stevander
42   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
9:32 (37)
16:57 (36)
7:25 (46)
22:31 (39)
5:34 (43)
24:23 (37)
1:52 (40)
26:15 (37)
1:52 (37)
31:31 (36)
5:16 (37)
34:36 (36)
3:05 (49)
41:18 (45)
6:42 (66)
46:11 (45)
4:53 (52)
48:32 (42)
2:21 (23)
51:18 (42)
2:46 (44)
52:35 (42)
1:17 (44)
53:45 (42)
1:10 (18)
53:45  Virpi Snickars
43   Marja Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
10:54 (49)
17:33 (42)
6:39 (39)
24:01 (43)
6:28 (59)
25:36 (41)
1:35 (28)
27:52 (42)
2:16 (55)
35:24 (46)
7:32 (59)
37:56 (46)
2:32 (32)
41:18 (45)
3:22 (44)
46:36 (46)
5:18 (57)
48:53 (43)
2:17 (19)
51:31 (43)
2:38 (38)
52:49 (43)
1:18 (45)
54:12 (43)
1:23 (54)
54:12  Marja Erkkilä
44   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:22 (52)
19:08 (47)
7:46 (50)
24:09 (44)
5:01 (29)
25:40 (42)
1:31 (22)
27:38 (41)
1:58 (42)
32:40 (39)
5:02 (30)
37:42 (44)
5:02 (64)
40:44 (44)
3:02 (34)
45:45 (42)
5:01 (54)
49:07 (44)
3:22 (47)
51:52 (44)
2:45 (43)
53:10 (44)
1:18 (45)
54:34 (44)
1:24 (57)
54:34  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
45   Maria Kurhinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:12 (42)
18:20 (45)
8:08 (55)
24:16 (45)
5:56 (52)
26:30 (46)
2:14 (53)
28:38 (45)
2:08 (51)
34:28 (44)
5:50 (47)
37:16 (43)
2:48 (41)
40:28 (42)
3:12 (39)
45:51 (44)
5:23 (59)
49:47 (45)
3:56 (53)
52:37 (45)
2:50 (47)
54:04 (45)
1:27 (58)
55:31 (45)
1:27 (59)
55:31  Maria Kurhinen
46   Tuija Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:08 (51)
19:27 (49)
8:19 (56)
24:51 (46)
5:24 (40)
27:13 (47)
2:22 (54)
29:19 (47)
2:06 (49)
36:25 (48)
7:06 (54)
39:34 (48)
3:09 (51)
42:38 (47)
3:04 (35)
47:53 (48)
5:15 (56)
50:16 (46)
2:23 (24)
53:24 (46)
3:08 (57)
54:40 (46)
1:16 (42)
55:57 (46)
1:17 (39)
55:57  Tuija Aho
47   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
9:22 (35)
14:56 (24)
5:34 (24)
28:54 (61)
13:58 (67)
30:25 (57)
1:31 (22)
32:13 (57)
1:48 (34)
37:31 (53)
5:18 (38)
40:05 (50)
2:34 (35)
44:20 (51)
4:15 (57)
49:01 (51)
4:41 (45)
51:58 (47)
2:57 (39)
54:29 (47)
2:31 (29)
55:36 (47)
1:07 (23)
56:59 (47)
1:23 (54)
56:59  Johanna Perkkalainen
48   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
8:52 (26)
20:37 (53)
11:45 (62)
27:17 (55)
6:40 (61)
28:55 (54)
1:38 (30)
30:44 (52)
1:49 (36)
35:15 (45)
4:31 (19)
39:10 (47)
3:55 (61)
42:45 (48)
3:35 (51)
47:18 (47)
4:33 (41)
52:38 (49)
5:20 (60)
55:03 (48)
2:25 (26)
56:14 (48)
1:11 (33)
57:28 (48)
1:14 (31)
57:28  Tiina Mäkelä
49   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
13:33 (59)
19:46 (50)
6:13 (32)
26:01 (51)
6:15 (56)
27:42 (49)
1:41 (32)
29:57 (49)
2:15 (54)
38:55 (57)
8:58 (61)
41:57 (54)
3:02 (48)
45:33 (52)
3:36 (52)
50:19 (52)
4:46 (49)
52:29 (48)
2:10 (13)
55:24 (49)
2:55 (53)
56:36 (49)
1:12 (36)
58:03 (49)
1:27 (59)
58:03  Kaija Korhonen
50   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:15 (34)
26:45 (63)
17:30 (66)
32:33 (63)
5:48 (49)
33:53 (62)
1:20 (12)
35:41 (62)
1:48 (34)
41:07 (60)
5:26 (43)
43:32 (57)
2:25 (28)
46:51 (57)
3:19 (43)
51:20 (55)
4:29 (36)
53:26 (50)
2:06 (11)
55:57 (50)
2:31 (29)
57:12 (50)
1:15 (40)
58:29 (50)
1:17 (39)
58:29  Päivi Leppävuori
51   Hanna Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:56 (28)
15:42 (30)
6:46 (41)
20:51 (30)
5:09 (36)
23:21 (31)
2:30 (55)
25:25 (33)
2:04 (47)
36:38 (50)
11:13 (66)
42:54 (56)
6:16 (65)
46:35 (56)
3:41 (53)
51:19 (54)
4:44 (47)
53:44 (51)
2:25 (26)
56:13 (51)
2:29 (28)
57:29 (51)
1:16 (42)
58:51 (51)
1:22 (50)
58:51  Hanna Vehmas
52   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
11:54 (54)
22:45 (61)
10:51 (60)
28:17 (57)
5:32 (41)
29:59 (55)
1:42 (33)
31:57 (55)
1:58 (42)
37:29 (52)
5:32 (45)
40:12 (51)
2:43 (39)
43:24 (50)
3:12 (39)
48:18 (49)
4:54 (53)
53:58 (52)
5:40 (61)
56:39 (52)
2:41 (39)
58:10 (52)
1:31 (62)
59:42 (52)
1:32 (62)
59:42  Riitta Lehvonen
53   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:57 (40)
22:49 (62)
12:52 (65)
28:23 (59)
5:34 (43)
30:11 (56)
1:48 (36)
32:08 (56)
1:57 (41)
37:33 (54)
5:25 (42)
41:10 (53)
3:37 (59)
46:08 (54)
4:58 (62)
50:34 (53)
4:26 (34)
54:50 (55)
4:16 (54)
57:32 (54)
2:42 (41)
58:35 (53)
1:03 (15)
59:48 (53)
1:13 (26)
59:48  Pia Outinen
54   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
14:43 (61)
21:06 (54)
6:23 (33)
26:39 (53)
5:33 (42)
28:52 (53)
2:13 (52)
30:51 (54)
1:59 (44)
37:58 (55)
7:07 (56)
40:58 (52)
3:00 (47)
45:52 (53)
4:54 (61)
51:21 (56)
5:29 (60)
54:04 (53)
2:43 (33)
57:27 (53)
3:23 (60)
58:59 (54)
1:32 (63)
1:00:38 (54)
1:39 (67)
1:00:38  Sari Tupitsa
55   Mirja Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
10:54 (49)
17:21 (41)
6:27 (34)
23:06 (41)
5:45 (48)
25:56 (44)
2:50 (62)
28:15 (43)
2:19 (57)
34:01 (42)
5:46 (46)
37:11 (42)
3:10 (52)
40:37 (43)
3:26 (47)
45:45 (42)
5:08 (55)
54:29 (54)
8:44 (66)
57:45 (55)
3:16 (59)
59:14 (55)
1:29 (59)
1:00:51 (55)
1:37 (66)
1:00:51  Mirja Vuopio
56   Marjaana Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:31 (45)
17:44 (43)
7:13 (44)
25:14 (48)
7:30 (65)
32:50 (61)
7:36 (66)
34:49 (61)
1:59 (44)
41:55 (61)
7:06 (54)
44:43 (60)
2:48 (41)
48:25 (59)
3:42 (54)
53:12 (58)
4:47 (50)
56:11 (57)
2:59 (40)
58:59 (57)
2:48 (46)
1:00:12 (56)
1:13 (38)
1:01:24 (56)
1:12 (23)
1:01:24  Marjaana Hautaniemi
57   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:41 (38)
16:59 (38)
7:18 (45)
22:54 (40)
5:55 (51)
24:28 (39)
1:34 (26)
26:40 (38)
2:12 (52)
36:59 (51)
10:19 (65)
47:23 (61)
10:24 (67)
50:16 (60)
2:53 (32)
54:41 (59)
4:25 (33)
56:54 (58)
2:13 (14)
59:28 (58)
2:34 (33)
1:00:33 (58)
1:05 (19)
1:01:45 (57)
1:12 (23)
1:01:45  Maarit Kaikkonen
58   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:00 (55)
19:26 (48)
7:26 (47)
25:48 (50)
6:22 (58)
28:20 (51)
2:32 (57)
30:46 (53)
2:26 (60)
38:50 (56)
8:04 (60)
42:10 (55)
3:20 (56)
46:12 (55)
4:02 (56)
52:12 (57)
6:00 (63)
55:25 (56)
3:13 (43)
58:56 (56)
3:31 (63)
1:00:32 (57)
1:36 (65)
1:02:04 (58)
1:32 (62)
1:02:04  Lea Pirttilä
59   Ulrica Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
21:20 (66)
28:05 (64)
6:45 (40)
33:59 (64)
5:54 (50)
36:00 (63)
2:01 (47)
38:13 (63)
2:13 (53)
43:32 (62)
5:19 (40)
49:50 (63)
6:18 (66)
52:37 (63)
2:47 (30)
56:50 (62)
4:13 (28)
1:00:29 (62)
3:39 (51)
1:03:03 (61)
2:34 (33)
1:04:15 (60)
1:12 (36)
1:05:33 (59)
1:18 (43)
1:05:33  Ulrica Holmgren
60   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:03 (56)
19:50 (51)
7:47 (51)
25:46 (49)
5:56 (52)
28:17 (50)
2:31 (56)
30:33 (51)
2:16 (55)
36:36 (49)
6:03 (50)
39:44 (49)
3:08 (50)
43:17 (49)
3:33 (49)
48:48 (50)
5:31 (61)
59:44 (61)
10:56 (67)
1:02:43 (59)
2:59 (56)
1:04:08 (59)
1:25 (54)
1:05:41 (60)
1:33 (64)
1:05:41  Anne Paalanen
61   Tiina Sundvall
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:12 (60)
21:49 (60)
7:37 (49)
28:19 (58)
6:30 (60)
32:07 (60)
3:48 (63)
34:46 (60)
2:39 (62)
40:40 (59)
5:54 (48)
43:54 (59)
3:14 (54)
48:20 (58)
4:26 (60)
55:27 (60)
7:07 (67)
58:27 (59)
3:00 (41)
1:03:01 (60)
4:34 (66)
1:04:26 (61)
1:25 (54)
1:05:42 (61)
1:16 (34)
1:05:42  Tiina Sundvall
62   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:29 (53)
21:45 (59)
10:16 (59)
28:55 (62)
7:10 (63)
30:47 (59)
1:52 (40)
33:31 (59)
2:44 (63)
40:21 (58)
6:50 (53)
43:34 (58)
3:13 (53)
51:19 (61)
7:45 (67)
56:41 (61)
5:22 (58)
59:34 (60)
2:53 (37)
1:03:06 (62)
3:32 (64)
1:04:41 (62)
1:35 (64)
1:06:11 (62)
1:30 (61)
1:06:11  Kristiina Oksanen
63   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:46 (58)
21:15 (55)
8:29 (57)
28:33 (60)
7:18 (64)
30:32 (58)
1:59 (45)
32:55 (58)
2:23 (59)
44:49 (63)
11:54 (67)
48:09 (62)
3:20 (56)
51:34 (62)
3:25 (46)
57:49 (63)
6:15 (64)
1:02:17 (63)
4:28 (57)
1:06:11 (63)
3:54 (65)
1:07:48 (63)
1:37 (66)
1:09:21 (63)
1:33 (64)
1:09:21  Anna-Maija Määttä
64   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:53 (48)
36:23 (67)
25:30 (67)
42:43 (66)
6:20 (57)
44:27 (66)
1:44 (34)
46:31 (66)
2:04 (47)
52:48 (65)
6:17 (52)
56:05 (65)
3:17 (55)
1:00:27 (64)
4:22 (58)
1:06:42 (65)
6:15 (64)
1:11:04 (64)
4:22 (56)
1:14:12 (64)
3:08 (57)
1:15:38 (64)
1:26 (57)
1:16:51 (64)
1:13 (26)
1:16:51  Louise Reinikka
65   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
8:38 (19)
21:24 (57)
12:46 (64)
27:33 (56)
6:09 (55)
43:14 (65)
15:41 (67)
45:45 (65)
2:31 (61)
55:38 (66)
9:53 (63)
59:00 (66)
3:22 (58)
1:02:04 (66)
3:04 (35)
1:06:02 (64)
3:58 (20)
1:13:18 (65)
7:16 (63)
1:15:28 (65)
2:10 (14)
1:16:36 (65)
1:08 (26)
1:17:43 (65)
1:07 (11)
1:17:43  Hanna Niinimäki
66   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
17:56 (65)
28:51 (65)
10:55 (61)
36:32 (65)
7:41 (66)
41:02 (64)
4:30 (65)
43:55 (64)
2:53 (65)
51:18 (64)
7:23 (58)
55:46 (64)
4:28 (63)
1:00:46 (65)
5:00 (63)
1:07:33 (66)
6:47 (66)
1:14:54 (66)
7:21 (65)
1:18:17 (66)
3:23 (60)
1:20:11 (66)
1:54 (67)
1:21:28 (66)
1:17 (39)
1:21:28  Teija Sahlström
67   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
24:03 (67)
35:48 (66)
11:45 (62)
42:48 (67)
7:00 (62)
44:57 (67)
2:09 (50)
47:49 (67)
2:52 (64)
57:44 (67)
9:55 (64)
1:00:41 (67)
2:57 (46)
1:06:12 (67)
5:31 (64)
1:10:56 (67)
4:44 (47)
1:18:13 (67)
7:17 (64)
1:20:49 (67)
2:36 (36)
1:22:13 (67)
1:24 (53)
1:23:19 (67)
1:06 (7)
1:23:19  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
   Tiina Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:57
19:42
7:45
25:56
6:14
27:48
1:52
29:59
2:11
35:48
5:49
-
-
42:15
-
47:25
5:10
51:36
4:11
54:36
3:00
55:57
1:21
57:33
1:36
hylätty  Tiina Isolähteenmäki
   Merja Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
6:35
10:29
3:54
14:45
4:16
15:58
1:13
-
-
21:30
-
23:33
2:03
25:48
2:15
29:03
3:15
30:35
1:32
32:30
1:55
33:28
58
34:23
55
hylätty  Merja Kuusisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English