FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Sari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:26:00   39:57  
2.   Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:30:00   40:49  
3.   Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:24:00   41:21  
4.   Taru Tikkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   45:22  
5.   Marika Liikola Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   45:32  
6.   Tuija Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  12:24:00   46:24  
7.   Tuula Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   46:36  
8.   Elena Ushakova Russia  RUS  12:20:00   46:56  
9.   Maarit Lampinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:56:00   48:29  
10.   Marina Pronina Russia  RUS  11:10:00   49:13  
11.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:54:00   49:31  
12.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:32:00   49:46  
13.   Mervi Holster-Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:28:00   50:19  
14.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   50:29  
15.   Virpi Kerkelä Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   50:54  
16.   Viivi Sirkeinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:02:00   51:33  
17.   Katariina Vapola Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:14:00   51:37  
18.   Katja Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:18:00   52:19  
19.   Anne Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:46:00   52:28  
20.   Jaana Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  12:04:00   52:55  
21.   Marjo Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:30:00   52:59  
22.   Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:26:00   53:12  
23.   Pia Jokinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:10:00   54:04  
24.   Kirsi Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   56:39  
25.   Susanna Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:52:00   57:14  
26.   Virpi Korpi Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   57:58  
27.   Mervi Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:00:00   57:59  
28.   Pirjo Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:28:00   1:01:31  
29.   Susanna Lukkari Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:42:00   1:02:05  
30.   Saara Oripelto Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:02:00   1:02:19  
31.   Lea Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:12:00   1:02:36  
32.   Kati Lundén Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:58:00   1:05:34  
33.   Anu Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   1:05:41  
34.   Alexandra Ryzheva Russia  RUS  11:34:00   1:07:25  
35.   Sirkku Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:06:00   1:08:33  
36.   Tarja Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:40:00   1:08:49  
37.   Anu Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:08:00   1:11:08  
38.   Sari Leiniö Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:14:00   1:15:11  
39.   Anniina Silvennoinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:18:00   1:15:34  
40.   Jenni Urponen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:06:00   1:18:51  
41.   Maria Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:44:00   1:36:00  
   Minna Piitulainen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:20:00   hylätty  
   Tiina Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:22:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English