1 | 2814 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 27:09 | ||
2 | 2852 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:39 | +1:30 | |
3 | 2866 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:36 | +3:27 | |
4 | 2832 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 32:10 | +5:01 | |
5 | 2887 | Annukka Varkoi | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 33:07 | +5:58 | |
6 | 2850 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 35:15 | +8:06 | |
7 | 2857 | Piia Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 35:36 | +8:27 | |
8 | 2874 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 35:53 | +8:44 | |
9 | 2817 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:13 | +9:04 | |
10 | 2824 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 37:18 | +10:09 | |
11 | 2872 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 37:34 | +10:25 | |
12 | 2847 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:11 | +12:02 | |
13 | 2845 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +12:23 | |
14 | 2860 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:02 | +12:53 | |
15 | 2862 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:19 | +13:10 | |
16 | 2838 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 40:50 | +13:41 | |
17 | 2815 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 41:34 | +14:25 | |
18 | 2848 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:40 | +16:31 | |
19 | 2859 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:10 | +17:01 | |
20 | 2873 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:58 | +17:49 | |
21 | 2892 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 46:25 | +19:16 | |
22 | 2851 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 46:30 | +19:21 | |
23 | 2819 | Meredith Grey | Australia | AUS | 47:34 | +20:25 | |
24 | 2869 | Tatiana Simanova | Russia | RUS | 48:17 | +21:08 | |
25 | 2835 | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:45 | +22:36 | |
26 | 2854 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:53 | +22:44 | |
27 | 2890 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:08 | +22:59 | |
28 | 2830 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:31 | +25:22 | |
29 | 2888 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 52:40 | +25:31 | |
30 | 2836 | Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 53:23 | +26:14 | |
31 | 2825 | Kaisu Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 53:54 | +26:45 | |
32 | 2813 | Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 55:09 | +28:00 | |
33 | 2864 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:19 | +28:10 | |
34 | 2837 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 59:55 | +32:46 | |
35 | 2842 | Kristiina Manninen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:58 | +37:49 | |
36 | 2863 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 1:06:13 | +39:04 | |
37 | 2878 | Aleksandra Kondratieva | Russia | RUS | 1:11:24 | +44:15 | |
38 | 2820 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:21:12 | +54:03 |