FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 5. päivä

Väliaika

12698Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN53:52
22701Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:10+3:18
32731Hannele TonnaHankasalmen HankaFIN58:14+4:22
2712Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN58:14+4:22
52705Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN59:17+5:25
62725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN1:02:48+8:56
72730Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:11+9:19
82713Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:07+10:15
92686Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:05:12+11:20
102689Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN1:05:48+11:56
112702Matleena LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:07:05+13:13
122734Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:07:27+13:35
132684Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:08:03+14:11
142741Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:10:15+16:23
152691Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN1:11:38+17:46
162683Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:57+18:05
172690Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:12:19+18:27
182720Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:12:23+18:31
192694Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:13:37+19:45
202711Natalia PaladievaLahden TaimiRUS1:14:21+20:29
212722Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:14:22+20:30
222704Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:51+21:59
2709Sonja NybergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:51+21:59
242732Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:55+22:03
252743Sanna VähänenPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:16:08+22:16
262727Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:20:15+26:23
272714Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:20:18+26:26
282692Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:22+27:30
292693Kirsi KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:21:42+27:50
302706Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:11+29:19
312707Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:24:44+30:52
322697Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN1:26:22+32:30
332699Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:26:25+32:33
342721Minna RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:28:00+34:08
352703Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:29:47+35:55
362710Sirja PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:35:35+41:43
372708Suvi NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:36:09+42:17
382728Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:38:36+44:44
392735Elisa TakaluomaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:38:43+44:51
402737Ekaterina DiakonovaRussiaRUS1:39:17+45:25
412745Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:39:36+45:44
422742Päivi ViitajokiLahden TaimiFIN1:44:02+50:10
432688Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:15+50:23
442717Hanna PoikolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:14+1:13:22
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English