1 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 2:35:07 | ||
2 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:41:45 | +6:38 | |
3 | 2663 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:42:25 | +7:18 | |
4 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:43:36 | +8:29 | |
5 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:46:51 | +11:44 | |
6 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:47:51 | +12:44 | |
7 | 2647 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:49:08 | +14:01 | |
8 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:49:09 | +14:02 | |
9 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 2:50:41 | +15:34 | |
10 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 2:50:54 | +15:47 | |
11 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:51:12 | +16:05 | |
12 | 2670 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:55:34 | +20:27 | |
13 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:55:52 | +20:45 | |
14 | 2671 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:57:05 | +21:58 | |
15 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:57:50 | +22:43 | |
16 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 3:01:39 | +26:32 | |
17 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:05:55 | +30:48 | |
18 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:06:59 | +31:52 | |
19 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:07:50 | +32:43 | |
20 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:07:57 | +32:50 | |
21 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:09:45 | +34:38 | |
22 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:10:55 | +35:48 | |
23 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:12:01 | +36:54 | |
24 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 3:13:00 | +37:53 | |
25 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:13:42 | +38:35 | |
26 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:18:49 | +43:42 | |
27 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:19:53 | +44:46 | |
28 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 3:20:30 | +45:23 | |
29 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:21:04 | +45:57 | |
30 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 3:22:10 | +47:03 | |
31 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 3:23:57 | +48:50 | |
32 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:25:17 | +50:10 | |
33 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:25:52 | +50:45 | |
34 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:26:46 | +51:39 | |
35 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 3:27:21 | +52:14 | |
36 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 3:28:10 | +53:03 | |
37 | 2664 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:29:10 | +54:03 | |
38 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 3:34:11 | +59:04 | |
39 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:47:08 | +1:12:01 | |
40 | 2634 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:54:49 | +1:19:42 | |
41 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 4:00:00 | +1:24:53 | |
42 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 4:01:11 | +1:26:04 | |
43 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 4:01:57 | +1:26:50 | |
44 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 4:05:13 | +1:30:06 | |
2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | hylätty |