1 | 2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 56:21 | ||
2 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:21 | +1:00 | |
3 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 58:53 | +2:32 | |
4 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 59:43 | +3:22 | |
5 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:00:12 | +3:51 | |
6 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:29 | +4:08 | |
7 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:32 | +4:11 | |
8 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:42 | +4:21 | |
9 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:53 | +4:32 | |
10 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:11 | +5:50 | |
11 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:49 | +6:28 | |
12 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:03:23 | +7:02 | |
13 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:05:08 | +8:47 | |
14 | 2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:40 | +10:19 | |
15 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:08:10 | +11:49 | |
16 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:09:10 | +12:49 | |
17 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:09:21 | +13:00 | |
18 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:31 | +13:10 | |
19 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:09:52 | +13:31 | |
20 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:09:56 | +13:35 | |
21 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:09:59 | +13:38 | |
22 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:27 | +14:06 | |
23 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 1:10:39 | +14:18 | |
24 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:10:47 | +14:26 | |
25 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:11:26 | +15:05 | |
26 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:17 | +15:56 | |
27 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:37 | +16:16 | |
28 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:13:08 | +16:47 | |
29 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:13:13 | +16:52 | |
30 | 2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:14:46 | +18:25 | |
31 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:17 | +19:56 | |
32 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:17:19 | +20:58 | |
33 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:19:01 | +22:40 | |
34 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:29 | +23:08 | |
35 | 2633 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:20:04 | +23:43 | |
36 | 2641 | Outi Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:20:52 | +24:31 | |
37 | 2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:22:39 | +26:18 | |
38 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:24:21 | +28:00 | |
39 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:24:24 | +28:03 | |
40 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:25:07 | +28:46 | |
41 | 2650 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:27:07 | +30:46 | |
42 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:15 | +36:54 | |
43 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:37:34 | +41:13 | |
44 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:39:26 | +43:05 |