FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 3. päivä

Maali 6,1 km

12657Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN46:09
22662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN47:54+1:45
32621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN48:22+2:13
42647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN48:57+2:48
52623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN49:20+3:11
62649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN49:28+3:19
72670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:02+3:53
82655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN50:58+4:49
92626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN51:11+5:02
102645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN51:39+5:30
112667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN51:48+5:39
122658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN52:05+5:56
132663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:57+6:48
142651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN53:01+6:52
152659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN53:37+7:28
162676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN53:43+7:34
172664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:18+8:09
182637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:03+8:54
192638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:39+9:30
202646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN55:44+9:35
212622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL56:12+10:03
222671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN56:21+10:12
232660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN56:26+10:17
242642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN56:47+10:38
252630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN57:06+10:57
262665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN57:29+11:20
272669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN57:34+11:25
282652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN57:49+11:40
292636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:18+12:09
302628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:20+12:11
312678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+12:14
322624Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN58:57+12:48
332668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:00:00+13:51
342627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:01:22+15:13
352672Sanna SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöFIN1:01:37+15:28
362656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN1:01:46+15:37
372640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:52+15:43
382644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:58+15:49
392654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:02:48+16:39
402666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:05:01+18:52
412632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:26+19:17
422635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:42+20:33
432648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:07:07+20:58
442675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:07:54+21:45
452633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:07:59+21:50
462629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:10:05+23:56
472625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:03+24:54
482634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:11+28:02
492631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:39+28:30
502643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN1:15:42+29:33
512641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:04+30:55
522674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:19:38+33:29
532650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:37:12+51:03
2639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English