Lähtöaika | 4,9 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 12:56:00 | 44:48 (1) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 49:06 (2) | |||
Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:06:00 | 50:57 (3) | |||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 52:43 (4) | |||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:03 (5) | |||
Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 54:08 (6) | |||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 12:58:00 | 54:41 (7) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:58:00 | 55:02 (8) | |||
Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:46:00 | 55:46 (9) | |||
Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:54:00 | 56:25 (10) | |||
Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 56:42 (11) | |||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:44:00 | 56:50 (12) | |||
Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:48:00 | 57:19 (13) | |||
Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 58:01 (14) | |||
Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:02:00 | 58:07 (15) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:00:07 (16) | |||
Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:00:11 (17) | |||
Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:00:33 (18) | |||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:01:10 (19) | |||
Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:01:17 (20) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:01:41 (21) | |||
Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:01:49 (22) | |||
Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:02:04 (23) | |||
Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:02:44 (24) | |||
Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:03:19 (25) | |||
Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:04:47 (26) | |||
Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 1:04:56 (27) | |||
Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:05:12 (28) | |||
Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:05:25 (29) | |||
Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:02:00 | 1:05:27 (30) | |||
Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:06:02 (31) | |||
Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:08:37 (32) | |||
Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:11:44 (33) | |||
Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:11:55 (34) | |||
Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:12:14 (35) | |||
Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:12:36 (36) | |||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:13:51 (37) | |||
Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:14:19 (38) | |||
Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:18:55 (39) | |||
Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:20:11 (40) | |||
Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:34:42 (41) | |||
Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:36:05 (42) | |||
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:44:21 (43) |