FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E 1. päivä

Väliaika

1519Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN34:33
2567Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN38:21+3:48
3545Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:11+5:38
4553Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN40:34+6:01
5556Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN40:44+6:11
6534Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN41:03+6:30
7568Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN41:41+7:08
8543Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:50+7:17
9528Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:25+7:52
10536Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN42:53+8:20
11538Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:58+8:25
12527Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:16+8:43
13522Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN43:24+8:51
14554von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN44:12+9:39
15505Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN44:32+9:59
16532Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:33+10:00
17512Outi HasuOK OrientFIN44:39+10:06
18548Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN44:53+10:20
19514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN44:56+10:23
20539Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN45:14+10:41
21509Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:27+11:54
22502Petra AhoNaviFIN46:30+11:57
535Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:30+11:57
24516Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN47:16+12:43
25529Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN47:18+12:45
26503Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN48:30+13:57
27513Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:35+14:02
28540Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:56+14:23
29507Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN49:38+15:05
30570Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN50:06+15:33
31520Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:19+15:46
32518Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:19+16:46
33515Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN51:26+16:53
34517Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:32+16:59
35521Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:37+17:04
36523Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:59+17:26
37508Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN52:25+17:52
38530Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:26+19:53
39504Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:54+20:21
557Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:54+20:21
41566Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN55:36+21:03
42533Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN55:53+21:20
43537Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN55:58+21:25
44541Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN57:09+22:36
45511OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:37+24:04
46551Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN59:00+24:27
47555Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:01:36+27:03
48546Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:30+27:57
49549Sanni RomuSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:06:30+31:57
50542Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:35+32:02
51569Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:10+32:37
52531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:48+34:15
53506Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:09:10+34:37
54524Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:10:24+35:51
55544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:15:33+41:00
56550Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:15:43+41:10
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English