FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4305Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:29:00   411698
4325Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:33:00   175076
4289Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:35:00   202834
4296Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN11:37:00   82434
4326Henriikka TilliLynxFIN11:39:00   168306
4317Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN11:41:00   189997
4288Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS11:43:00   123367
4322Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:45:00   182608
4292Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN11:47:00   177170
4285Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:49:00   161919
4293Riikka HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   90263
4302Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:53:00   47969
4321Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:55:00   172065
4304Alina KumaraLaihian LujaFIN11:57:00   187750
4327Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN11:59:00   58265
4286Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS12:01:00   48508
4303Inka KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:03:00   159805
4300Janna KemppainenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:05:00   179770
4291Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:09:00   128909
4298Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN12:11:00   50446
4324Alina SuomalainenKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:13:00   169387
4294Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN12:15:00   176933
4315Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:19:00   91861
4329Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN12:21:00   197487
4318Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN12:23:00   183469
4330Natalia BolotovaRussiaRUS12:25:00   48503
4334Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   201584
4308Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:29:00   199956
4309Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:31:00   195645
4323Anastasia StarovaRussiaRUS12:33:00   100888
4311Emma MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   191770
4306Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN12:39:00   153084
4290Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:41:00   159756
4320Jemina RissanenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:43:00   181339
4335Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN12:45:00   170459
4312Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN12:47:00   180360
4307Saini KyllönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   142476
4316Jemina PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN12:53:00   197508
4295Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:55:00   54546
4287Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS12:57:00   48505
4332Olena PanshynaUkrainaUKR12:59:00   48501
4314Veera ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:01:00   101412
4331Svitlana DudnikUkrainaUKR13:03:00   48504
4297Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN13:05:00   182993
4299Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:09:00   145639
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English