FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:10:00   15:34 (1)  23:32  
2.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   17:27 (4)  25:19  
3.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   17:25 (3)  27:35  
4.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:12:00   16:11 (2)  27:37  
5.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:50:00   18:49 (6)  29:17  
6.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:34:00   19:47 (7)  30:03  
7.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:10:00   18:41 (5)  30:11  
8.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:00:00   20:44 (12)  30:15  
9.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:18:00   20:46 (13)  30:20  
10.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:58:00   20:26 (10)  31:11  
11.   Marika Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:20:00   21:26 (15)  31:32  
12.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  13:02:00   20:36 (11)  31:33  
13.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:28:00   19:58 (8)  31:58  
14.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  12:46:00   21:51 (18)  32:04  
15.   Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   20:23 (9)  32:08  
16.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:18:00   21:51 (18)  32:29  
16.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:24:00   21:07 (14)  32:29  
18.   Paju Kilpeläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:52:00   23:08 (26)  33:09  
19.   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   22:57 (25)  33:37  
20.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:24:00   22:05 (21)  34:05  
21.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:26:00   22:31 (22)  34:14  
22.   Inkalilja Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:38:00   21:49 (16)  34:17  
23.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:06:00   22:49 (23)  34:53  
24.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:22:00   22:54 (24)  34:59  
25.   Roosa Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:36:00   22:01 (20)  35:01  
26.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  12:16:00   24:44 (30)  36:00  
27.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   23:22 (27)  36:08  
28.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:32:00   21:50 (17)  36:39  
29.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:36:00   25:06 (32)  37:02  
30.   Daria Ryzheva Russia  RUS  12:58:00   24:42 (29)  37:40  
31.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:56:00   25:59 (34)  38:06  
32.   Anni Nykänen Navi  FIN  13:30:00   23:49 (28)  38:25  
33.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:52:00   25:50 (33)  39:49  
34.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   27:38 (37)  39:52  
35.   Essi Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:40:00   26:40 (35)  40:06  
36.   Sara Gustafsson Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:34:00      40:08  
37.   Venla Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:08:00      40:42  
38.   Reetta Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:32:00   28:24 (39)  41:59  
39.   Oona Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   27:32 (36)  42:41  
40.   Aleksandra Lebedenko Russia  RUS  12:26:00   28:08 (38)  42:54  
41.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   29:56 (41)  43:22  
42.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  12:50:00   33:02 (43)  43:39  
43.   Anna Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   29:01 (40)  44:20  
44.   Elisa Mattila Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   30:29 (42)  46:41  
45.   Mariia Pronina Russia  RUS  11:54:00   24:59 (31)  52:34  
46.   Elli Ahola Rastiketut  FIN  12:48:00   40:04 (44)  58:28  
   Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:02:00      ei läht.  
   Iida Helsingius Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:54:00      hylätty  
   Siiri Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  12:56:00      ei läht.  
   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English