FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
5391Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN13:35:0010:23:0014:09:0011:06:0012:19:00   201419
5392Helmi AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN15:25:0010:33:0012:57:0010:27:0012:49:00   109522
5393Louise BjörklundIK FalkenFIN13:51:0011:33:0013:13:0010:33:0013:05:00   169366
5394Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0010:37:0013:53:0010:26:0013:37:00   179454
5395Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:01:0011:37:0012:51:0011:00:0012:35:00   146289
5396Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:59:0011:09:0012:33:0010:25:0013:21:00   180428
5397Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0011:43:0013:35:0010:55:0011:47:00   131965
5398Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN14:03:0012:11:0014:11:0010:31:0011:43:00   179909
5399Hanna HakuliSK UusiFIN14:45:0010:03:0013:25:0010:44:0013:17:00   156006
5400Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:0012:05:0013:37:0010:13:0012:55:00   191194
5401Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN14:25:0011:13:0013:47:0011:02:0011:39:00   81747
5402Eevi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0010:11:0014:07:0010:36:0013:27:00   179605
5403Julia HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN13:57:0010:57:0013:03:0010:43:0013:31:00   195360
5404Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN13:41:0011:05:0013:11:0010:56:0012:47:00   153222
5405Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:21:0011:49:0012:43:0010:21:0012:11:00   181130
5406Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN14:55:0011:39:0014:17:0010:01:0012:07:00   167500
5407Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN14:07:0012:09:0012:39:0010:40:0012:39:00   179706
5408Kerttu KohonenRasti-LukkoFIN  13:41:0010:08:0013:29:00   197466
5409Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:29:0011:55:0012:47:0010:19:0012:15:00   194991
5410Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN14:57:0010:51:0013:15:0011:01:0011:53:00   203744
5411Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN15:37:0011:15:0013:07:0010:03:0012:43:00   191100
5412Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFIN13:37:0011:19:0013:17:0010:34:0013:25:00   137785
5413Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:39:0010:19:0013:59:0010:17:0013:13:00   192731
5414Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:09:0011:35:0013:31:0010:07:0013:15:00   199520
5415Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:49:0011:41:0012:59:0010:54:0011:59:00   179950
5416Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:35:0011:51:0013:23:0011:04:0011:29:00   177699
5417Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:51:0010:07:0014:05:0010:15:0013:23:00   153328
5418Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN14:19:0011:07:0014:39:0010:47:0011:27:00   182545
5419Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN14:17:0010:15:0013:51:0010:57:0012:37:00   201710
5420Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN14:29:0011:23:0012:45:0010:41:0013:07:00   41715
5421Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:05:0010:55:0012:37:0011:07:0011:57:00   152359
5422Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:03:0011:11:0014:21:0010:06:0012:01:00   202922
5423Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:21:0011:01:0014:29:0010:04:0012:53:00   153137
5424Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN15:09:0012:01:0013:01:0010:20:0012:17:00   160302
5425Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN15:15:0010:39:0012:29:0010:50:0012:23:00   180519
5426Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:35:0010:53:0013:05:0010:05:0012:59:00   159068
5427Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:11:0010:21:0013:39:0010:45:0013:11:00   203090
5428Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:43:0010:59:0014:35:0010:10:0012:45:00   185260
5429Pauliina PerttuLaihian LujaFIN14:37:0010:17:0014:41:0010:16:0012:51:00   190246
5430Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN13:25:0010:27:0014:03:0010:39:0013:35:00   154108
5431Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:43:0011:17:0013:27:0010:58:0011:37:00   191886
5432Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN14:41:0011:31:0012:41:0011:05:0012:03:00   46367
5433Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:31:0012:03:0014:15:0010:30:0011:55:00   205772
5434Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:27:0010:29:0014:25:0010:37:0012:57:00   154589
5435Aino RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:13:0011:53:0013:45:0010:02:0013:09:00   197577
5436Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN13:47:0010:31:0013:29:0010:53:0013:03:00   41633
5437Elviira RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:53:0010:43:0013:21:0010:42:0013:19:00   75339
5438Esteri RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:27:0010:25:0013:33:0010:48:0011:45:00   177175
5439Eerika SalomäkiSK UusiFIN15:01:0010:41:0012:55:0010:59:0012:21:00   126930
5440Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:17:0011:57:0013:43:0010:09:0011:33:00   161484
5441Iida-Maria SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN13:55:0012:13:0012:31:0010:32:0013:01:00   169905
5442Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN15:11:0011:03:0014:13:0010:23:0011:25:00   200118
5443Anniina TaipaleHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:23:0010:45:0014:23:0010:51:0011:31:00   180788
5444Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:0011:47:0012:53:0010:11:0012:31:00   168310
5445Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:19:0010:35:0014:01:0010:38:0011:41:00   179275
5446Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:53:0011:21:0014:33:0010:22:0011:35:00   154116
5447Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFIN15:13:0010:05:0013:57:0010:24:0012:29:00   125507
5448Maria MeskinaRussiaRUS15:31:0010:13:0013:49:0010:29:0012:13:00   69867
5454Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN14:27:0010:09:0014:19:0010:49:0012:25:00   188569
5455Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:33:0010:49:0012:49:0010:18:0012:41:00   186801
5456Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:39:0012:07:0013:55:0010:12:0012:27:00   207065
5457Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN14:15:0011:45:0014:31:0010:28:0011:49:00   413212
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English