FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
41 (3)
3:19 (1)
2:38 (1)
6:03 (1)
2:44 (1)
9:01 (1)
2:58 (2)
10:48 (1)
1:47 (7)
13:03 (1)
2:15 (30)
14:12 (1)
1:09 (10)
16:20 (1)
2:08 (77)
17:21 (1)
1:01 (12)
17:57 (1)
36 (59)
17:57  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
57 (33)
4:05 (13)
3:08 (8)
7:24 (5)
3:19 (9)
11:14 (5)
3:50 (22)
13:04 (5)
1:50 (16)
14:43 (3)
1:39 (1)
15:52 (2)
1:09 (10)
17:20 (2)
1:28 (47)
18:28 (2)
1:08 (29)
19:03 (2)
35 (49)
19:03  Aino Lukkari
3   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
46 (10)
3:55 (5)
3:09 (12)
7:23 (4)
3:28 (12)
10:39 (3)
3:16 (6)
12:33 (3)
1:54 (23)
15:17 (5)
2:44 (50)
16:19 (4)
1:02 (4)
17:26 (3)
1:07 (15)
18:38 (3)
1:12 (42)
19:15 (3)
37 (66)
19:15  Anni Aho
4   Elena Brusova
Russia
48 (14)
3:56 (7)
3:08 (8)
7:13 (3)
3:17 (6)
10:22 (2)
3:09 (4)
12:18 (2)
1:56 (29)
14:12 (2)
1:54 (13)
16:00 (3)
1:48 (64)
17:28 (4)
1:28 (47)
18:50 (4)
1:22 (66)
19:30 (4)
40 (82)
19:30  Elena Brusova
5   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
1:01 (39)
4:19 (15)
3:18 (17)
7:35 (6)
3:16 (5)
11:04 (4)
3:29 (10)
13:02 (4)
1:58 (37)
15:07 (4)
2:05 (23)
16:35 (5)
1:28 (43)
17:54 (5)
1:19 (37)
19:02 (5)
1:08 (29)
19:37 (5)
35 (49)
19:37  Aino Asklöf
6   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
53 (25)
3:51 (4)
2:58 (6)
8:11 (13)
4:20 (36)
11:43 (6)
3:32 (15)
13:39 (6)
1:56 (29)
15:40 (7)
2:01 (19)
16:56 (7)
1:16 (21)
18:06 (6)
1:10 (23)
19:09 (6)
1:03 (17)
19:39 (6)
30 (6)
19:39  Riikka Lilja
7   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
55 (30)
4:37 (22)
3:42 (27)
8:24 (17)
3:47 (22)
11:56 (9)
3:32 (15)
13:46 (8)
1:50 (16)
16:01 (9)
2:15 (30)
17:16 (9)
1:15 (19)
18:37 (7)
1:21 (40)
19:38 (7)
1:01 (12)
20:11 (7)
33 (24)
20:11  Venla Tiljander
8   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
45 (6)
3:55 (5)
3:10 (13)
8:39 (21)
4:44 (43)
11:50 (7)
3:11 (5)
13:56 (10)
2:06 (53)
16:29 (10)
2:33 (46)
17:43 (11)
1:14 (16)
18:49 (8)
1:06 (13)
19:58 (8)
1:09 (34)
20:36 (8)
38 (73)
20:36  Essi Valtonen
9   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:07 (71)
6:02 (50)
2:55 (4)
9:20 (26)
3:18 (7)
12:03 (10)
2:43 (1)
13:43 (7)
1:40 (2)
15:33 (6)
1:50 (8)
16:55 (6)
1:22 (31)
19:04 (10)
2:09 (78)
20:04 (9)
1:00 (7)
20:38 (9)
34 (34)
20:38  Sara Leppäsalmi
10   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
38 (1)
4:41 (25)
4:03 (38)
7:38 (7)
2:57 (2)
13:10 (22)
5:32 (52)
14:50 (16)
1:40 (2)
16:33 (12)
1:43 (4)
17:54 (12)
1:21 (26)
19:09 (11)
1:15 (32)
20:11 (11)
1:02 (16)
20:42 (10)
31 (11)
20:42  Maria Hoskari
11   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (6)
3:33 (2)
2:48 (2)
7:40 (8)
4:07 (30)
13:15 (24)
5:35 (54)
14:56 (18)
1:41 (4)
16:44 (14)
1:48 (6)
18:03 (14)
1:19 (23)
19:03 (9)
1:00 (7)
20:06 (10)
1:03 (17)
20:46 (11)
40 (82)
20:46  Aino Kangasaho
12   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
46 (10)
4:53 (30)
4:07 (39)
9:06 (24)
4:13 (34)
12:55 (16)
3:49 (21)
14:50 (16)
1:55 (28)
16:32 (11)
1:42 (3)
17:36 (10)
1:04 (5)
19:10 (12)
1:34 (55)
20:17 (12)
1:07 (27)
20:52 (12)
35 (49)
20:52  Elsa Näpänkangas
13   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:02 (43)
5:09 (33)
4:07 (39)
9:19 (25)
4:10 (33)
12:48 (15)
3:29 (10)
14:46 (15)
1:58 (37)
16:35 (13)
1:49 (7)
17:54 (12)
1:19 (23)
19:22 (14)
1:28 (47)
20:20 (13)
58 (4)
20:58 (13)
38 (73)
20:58  Netta Leppänen
14   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:07 (49)
4:39 (24)
3:32 (22)
9:58 (36)
5:19 (54)
12:58 (18)
3:00 (3)
14:57 (19)
1:59 (40)
16:48 (16)
1:51 (10)
18:04 (15)
1:16 (21)
19:27 (16)
1:23 (43)
20:35 (15)
1:08 (29)
21:08 (14)
33 (24)
21:08  Elsa Leppämäki
15   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:02 (43)
4:51 (28)
3:49 (33)
8:23 (15)
3:32 (16)
13:00 (19)
4:37 (39)
15:03 (22)
2:03 (46)
16:56 (18)
1:53 (12)
18:08 (16)
1:12 (14)
19:19 (13)
1:11 (28)
20:33 (14)
1:14 (49)
21:13 (15)
40 (82)
21:13  Suvi Heikkilä
16   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
47 (12)
3:59 (8)
3:12 (14)
8:23 (15)
4:24 (37)
12:34 (12)
4:11 (31)
14:21 (11)
1:47 (7)
17:18 (22)
2:57 (56)
18:30 (20)
1:12 (14)
19:40 (18)
1:10 (23)
20:43 (17)
1:03 (17)
21:17 (16)
34 (34)
21:17  Elli Salonen
17   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
51 (22)
3:59 (8)
3:08 (8)
9:47 (31)
5:48 (65)
13:18 (25)
3:31 (14)
15:12 (24)
1:54 (23)
16:58 (19)
1:46 (5)
18:21 (19)
1:23 (35)
19:25 (15)
1:04 (10)
20:41 (16)
1:16 (58)
21:20 (17)
39 (80)
21:20  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
18   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:25 (67)
5:14 (35)
2:49 (3)
9:39 (30)
4:25 (38)
12:56 (17)
3:17 (7)
14:44 (13)
1:48 (9)
17:04 (20)
2:20 (39)
18:19 (18)
1:15 (19)
19:29 (17)
1:10 (23)
20:59 (18)
1:30 (76)
21:31 (18)
32 (19)
21:31  Ilona Ruohola
19   Ksenija Suraikina
Russia
54 (27)
4:45 (27)
3:51 (35)
8:28 (18)
3:43 (19)
12:47 (14)
4:19 (33)
14:57 (19)
2:10 (56)
16:47 (15)
1:50 (8)
18:30 (20)
1:43 (59)
19:49 (19)
1:19 (37)
21:01 (19)
1:12 (42)
21:35 (19)
34 (34)
21:35  Ksenija Suraikina
20   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:07 (49)
4:04 (11)
2:57 (5)
9:37 (28)
5:33 (59)
13:31 (26)
3:54 (25)
15:27 (27)
1:56 (29)
17:48 (26)
2:21 (41)
19:12 (27)
1:24 (37)
20:03 (23)
51 (3)
21:01 (19)
58 (4)
21:36 (20)
35 (49)
21:36  Riina Riikola
21   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
3:18 (73)
6:26 (54)
3:08 (8)
9:37 (28)
3:11 (4)
13:06 (21)
3:29 (10)
15:09 (23)
2:03 (46)
17:04 (20)
1:55 (16)
18:37 (22)
1:33 (52)
19:55 (20)
1:18 (36)
21:07 (22)
1:12 (42)
21:37 (21)
30 (6)
21:37  Aino Ojala
22   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
47 (12)
4:03 (10)
3:16 (16)
8:12 (14)
4:09 (31)
12:33 (11)
4:21 (34)
14:37 (12)
2:04 (49)
17:27 (23)
2:50 (53)
18:47 (23)
1:20 (25)
19:56 (21)
1:09 (19)
21:05 (21)
1:09 (34)
21:40 (22)
35 (49)
21:40  Veera Kemppainen
23   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
45 (6)
4:33 (20)
3:48 (32)
8:29 (20)
3:56 (25)
12:43 (13)
4:14 (32)
14:45 (14)
2:02 (44)
16:54 (17)
2:09 (26)
18:17 (17)
1:23 (35)
19:57 (22)
1:40 (59)
21:18 (23)
1:21 (64)
21:49 (23)
31 (11)
21:49  Anna Kurikkala
24   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:16 (66)
6:36 (57)
4:20 (48)
10:05 (40)
3:29 (13)
13:38 (28)
3:33 (17)
15:36 (28)
1:58 (37)
17:56 (27)
2:20 (39)
19:02 (25)
1:06 (7)
20:11 (24)
1:09 (19)
21:18 (23)
1:07 (27)
21:52 (24)
34 (34)
21:52  Saara Tuomisto
25   Amanda Hansen
Ok Botnia
43 (4)
4:04 (11)
3:21 (18)
7:50 (9)
3:46 (21)
11:52 (8)
4:02 (29)
13:49 (9)
1:57 (33)
15:53 (8)
2:04 (22)
17:15 (8)
1:22 (31)
20:20 (25)
3:05 (85)
21:24 (25)
1:04 (23)
21:59 (25)
35 (49)
21:59  Amanda Hansen
26   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (35)
4:28 (17)
3:29 (21)
8:28 (18)
4:00 (26)
13:02 (20)
4:34 (37)
15:14 (25)
2:12 (60)
17:40 (25)
2:26 (43)
19:01 (24)
1:21 (26)
20:23 (26)
1:22 (41)
21:36 (26)
1:13 (46)
22:13 (26)
37 (66)
22:13  Silja Lauri
27   Elina Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
1:07 (49)
5:33 (42)
4:26 (50)
9:48 (33)
4:15 (35)
13:47 (30)
3:59 (26)
15:43 (30)
1:56 (29)
18:00 (28)
2:17 (33)
19:24 (28)
1:24 (37)
20:40 (27)
1:16 (33)
21:51 (27)
1:11 (40)
22:27 (27)
36 (59)
22:27  Elina Laurila
28   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
1:00 (38)
5:42 (44)
4:42 (56)
9:51 (34)
4:09 (31)
13:42 (29)
3:51 (24)
15:36 (28)
1:54 (23)
17:37 (24)
2:01 (19)
19:09 (26)
1:32 (51)
20:54 (28)
1:45 (64)
22:23 (28)
1:29 (74)
22:52 (28)
29 (3)
22:52  Sanni Kuusisto
29   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (27)
5:20 (38)
4:26 (50)
11:06 (45)
5:46 (63)
14:27 (33)
3:21 (8)
16:21 (32)
1:54 (23)
18:38 (29)
2:17 (33)
20:19 (30)
1:41 (58)
21:27 (29)
1:08 (18)
22:27 (29)
1:00 (7)
23:00 (29)
33 (24)
23:00  Ilona Tikkakoski
30   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:09 (52)
4:44 (26)
3:35 (23)
8:05 (12)
3:21 (10)
13:14 (23)
5:09 (47)
14:59 (21)
1:45 (6)
18:58 (32)
3:59 (69)
20:06 (29)
1:08 (9)
21:45 (31)
1:39 (57)
22:43 (31)
58 (4)
23:12 (30)
29 (3)
23:12  Venla Kankainen
31   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (55)
4:28 (17)
3:13 (15)
9:51 (34)
5:23 (56)
14:46 (37)
4:55 (45)
16:46 (36)
2:00 (43)
18:40 (30)
1:54 (13)
20:20 (31)
1:40 (57)
21:30 (30)
1:10 (23)
22:36 (30)
1:06 (26)
23:15 (31)
39 (80)
23:15  Venla Salonen
32   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:00 (82)
8:22 (67)
3:22 (19)
11:40 (50)
3:18 (7)
15:09 (39)
3:29 (10)
17:06 (39)
1:57 (33)
19:05 (33)
1:59 (18)
20:33 (34)
1:28 (43)
21:52 (33)
1:19 (37)
23:04 (33)
1:12 (42)
23:37 (32)
33 (24)
23:37  Silja Yli-Hietanen
33   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:41 (62)
6:00 (48)
4:19 (47)
9:30 (27)
3:30 (15)
15:04 (38)
5:34 (53)
17:03 (38)
1:59 (40)
19:17 (34)
2:14 (29)
20:27 (33)
1:10 (13)
21:49 (32)
1:22 (41)
23:02 (32)
1:13 (46)
23:40 (33)
38 (73)
23:40  Venla Liukka
34   Eveliina Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:11 (53)
5:53 (46)
4:42 (56)
9:47 (31)
3:54 (24)
14:26 (32)
4:39 (40)
16:44 (35)
2:18 (65)
18:52 (31)
2:08 (25)
20:22 (32)
1:30 (47)
22:04 (34)
1:42 (62)
23:24 (34)
1:20 (63)
24:01 (34)
37 (66)
24:01  Eveliina Viianen
35   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
59 (35)
4:37 (22)
3:38 (25)
8:41 (23)
4:04 (27)
15:49 (43)
7:08 (74)
17:38 (41)
1:49 (11)
19:51 (35)
2:13 (28)
21:16 (35)
1:25 (39)
22:26 (35)
1:10 (23)
23:35 (35)
1:09 (34)
24:07 (35)
32 (19)
24:07  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
36   Elsa Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
2:41 (69)
6:48 (58)
4:07 (39)
10:53 (44)
4:05 (28)
14:29 (35)
3:36 (18)
16:18 (31)
1:49 (11)
20:34 (38)
4:16 (72)
21:26 (36)
52 (1)
22:39 (36)
1:13 (30)
23:35 (35)
56 (1)
24:08 (36)
33 (24)
24:08  Elsa Ankelo
37   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
50 (20)
5:04 (31)
4:14 (44)
8:40 (22)
3:36 (18)
13:34 (27)
4:54 (43)
15:23 (26)
1:49 (11)
20:06 (36)
4:43 (77)
22:12 (40)
2:06 (73)
23:23 (37)
1:11 (28)
24:26 (37)
1:03 (17)
24:58 (37)
32 (19)
24:58  Liisa Raasakka
38   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
4:14 (79)
7:51 (64)
3:37 (24)
11:15 (49)
3:24 (11)
17:19 (48)
6:04 (61)
19:10 (48)
1:51 (18)
20:50 (40)
1:40 (2)
22:11 (39)
1:21 (26)
23:34 (38)
1:23 (43)
24:34 (38)
1:00 (7)
25:04 (38)
30 (6)
25:04  Jill Laurén
39   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
51 (22)
4:33 (20)
3:42 (27)
10:02 (39)
5:29 (58)
15:25 (40)
5:23 (51)
17:07 (40)
1:42 (5)
21:28 (43)
4:21 (74)
22:23 (41)
55 (2)
23:36 (39)
1:13 (30)
24:37 (39)
1:01 (12)
25:13 (39)
36 (59)
25:13  Tiina Niemi
40   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
5:55 (85)
9:37 (73)
3:42 (27)
13:30 (62)
3:53 (23)
17:30 (49)
4:00 (28)
19:47 (50)
2:17 (64)
21:38 (44)
1:51 (10)
22:43 (42)
1:05 (6)
23:42 (41)
59 (6)
24:57 (40)
1:15 (54)
25:26 (40)
29 (3)
25:26  Veera Kiero
41   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
58 (34)
6:08 (51)
5:10 (64)
11:07 (46)
4:59 (47)
14:43 (36)
3:36 (18)
16:57 (37)
2:14 (62)
20:47 (39)
3:50 (67)
22:08 (38)
1:21 (26)
23:38 (40)
1:30 (52)
24:57 (40)
1:19 (62)
25:31 (41)
34 (34)
25:31  Emma Varmavuo
42   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
39 (2)
4:29 (19)
3:50 (34)
8:02 (11)
3:33 (17)
14:04 (31)
6:02 (60)
16:27 (34)
2:23 (69)
22:00 (45)
5:33 (84)
23:07 (44)
1:07 (8)
23:56 (42)
49 (1)
25:00 (42)
1:04 (23)
25:34 (42)
34 (34)
25:34  Salla Norrbacka
43   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:01 (39)
6:34 (55)
5:33 (69)
11:14 (48)
4:40 (41)
15:41 (41)
4:27 (35)
18:03 (43)
2:22 (67)
20:57 (41)
2:54 (54)
22:55 (43)
1:58 (69)
24:57 (43)
2:02 (72)
26:12 (43)
1:15 (54)
26:49 (43)
37 (66)
26:49  Saana Kuusinen
44   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
48 (14)
10:19 (76)
9:31 (81)
15:31 (73)
5:12 (51)
18:59 (57)
3:28 (9)
20:38 (53)
1:39 (1)
22:33 (47)
1:55 (16)
23:55 (45)
1:22 (31)
25:19 (44)
1:24 (46)
26:20 (44)
1:01 (12)
26:50 (44)
30 (6)
26:50  Sonja Leinamo
45   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
45 (6)
3:47 (3)
3:02 (7)
6:44 (2)
2:57 (2)
18:06 (52)
11:22 (81)
19:59 (52)
1:53 (21)
23:18 (52)
3:19 (61)
24:17 (46)
59 (3)
25:24 (45)
1:07 (15)
26:27 (45)
1:03 (17)
27:00 (45)
33 (24)
27:00  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
46   Matilda Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
1:05 (47)
5:38 (43)
4:33 (53)
13:10 (60)
7:32 (75)
17:53 (51)
4:43 (41)
19:57 (51)
2:04 (49)
23:00 (50)
3:03 (58)
24:33 (49)
1:33 (52)
25:35 (46)
1:02 (9)
26:49 (46)
1:14 (49)
27:20 (46)
31 (11)
27:20  Matilda Juutilainen
47   Ekaterina Ekatova
Russia
1:05 (47)
5:57 (47)
4:52 (62)
10:27 (41)
4:30 (39)
17:00 (47)
6:33 (66)
18:54 (47)
1:54 (23)
22:59 (49)
4:05 (71)
24:20 (47)
1:21 (26)
25:36 (47)
1:16 (33)
26:57 (47)
1:21 (64)
27:29 (47)
32 (19)
27:29  Ekaterina Ekatova
48   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
49 (18)
5:14 (35)
4:25 (49)
11:55 (53)
6:41 (71)
16:39 (46)
4:44 (42)
18:31 (45)
1:52 (20)
22:00 (45)
3:29 (63)
25:02 (52)
3:02 (82)
25:52 (48)
50 (2)
27:02 (48)
1:10 (37)
27:38 (48)
36 (59)
27:38  Rosa Myrskog
49   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
1:22 (59)
5:21 (39)
3:59 (37)
11:08 (47)
5:47 (64)
16:02 (45)
4:54 (43)
18:44 (46)
2:42 (75)
21:19 (42)
2:35 (48)
24:23 (48)
3:04 (83)
25:57 (49)
1:34 (55)
27:11 (49)
1:14 (49)
27:45 (49)
34 (34)
27:45  Olivia Hahn
49   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
53 (25)
10:13 (75)
9:20 (80)
15:40 (74)
5:27 (57)
19:30 (62)
3:50 (22)
21:19 (58)
1:49 (11)
23:36 (54)
2:17 (33)
25:19 (54)
1:43 (59)
26:15 (51)
56 (4)
27:12 (50)
57 (3)
27:45 (49)
33 (24)
27:45  Anni Hyvärinen
51   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
59 (35)
6:15 (52)
5:16 (66)
9:58 (36)
3:43 (19)
15:58 (44)
6:00 (59)
17:47 (42)
1:49 (11)
23:10 (51)
5:23 (83)
24:43 (50)
1:33 (52)
26:06 (50)
1:23 (43)
27:19 (51)
1:13 (46)
27:56 (51)
37 (66)
27:56  Marikki Juntunen
52   Aino Simola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:24 (75)
7:06 (60)
3:42 (27)
11:42 (51)
4:36 (40)
15:41 (41)
3:59 (26)
18:03 (43)
2:22 (67)
20:15 (37)
2:12 (27)
21:48 (37)
1:33 (52)
26:29 (52)
4:41 (87)
27:39 (52)
1:10 (37)
28:13 (52)
34 (34)
28:13  Aino Simola
53   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
50 (20)
4:15 (14)
3:25 (20)
10:41 (42)
6:26 (70)
17:32 (50)
6:51 (69)
19:37 (49)
2:05 (51)
22:36 (48)
2:59 (57)
25:07 (53)
2:31 (75)
26:39 (53)
1:32 (53)
27:47 (53)
1:08 (29)
28:20 (53)
33 (24)
28:20  Emmi Kiljunen
54   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
1:02 (43)
5:10 (34)
4:08 (43)
10:44 (43)
5:34 (60)
18:47 (56)
8:03 (78)
20:57 (54)
2:10 (56)
23:29 (53)
2:32 (45)
24:58 (51)
1:29 (46)
26:51 (54)
1:53 (68)
28:21 (54)
1:30 (76)
28:55 (54)
34 (34)
28:55  Elli Kuoppala
55   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:11 (53)
5:18 (37)
4:07 (39)
13:39 (64)
8:21 (80)
19:26 (61)
5:47 (57)
21:14 (56)
1:48 (9)
25:16 (61)
4:02 (70)
26:30 (57)
1:14 (16)
27:35 (55)
1:05 (12)
28:31 (55)
56 (1)
28:58 (55)
27 (1)
28:58  Venla Viippola
56   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
48 (14)
9:26 (72)
8:38 (78)
14:36 (67)
5:10 (50)
19:48 (65)
5:12 (49)
21:59 (63)
2:11 (59)
24:43 (57)
2:44 (50)
26:29 (56)
1:46 (63)
27:38 (56)
1:09 (19)
28:49 (56)
1:11 (40)
29:22 (56)
33 (24)
29:22  Anna Korpi
57   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
1:18 (57)
7:53 (65)
6:35 (75)
12:39 (58)
4:46 (44)
19:15 (58)
6:36 (67)
22:33 (66)
3:18 (84)
25:14 (60)
2:41 (49)
26:44 (59)
1:30 (47)
27:51 (57)
1:07 (15)
29:06 (57)
1:15 (54)
29:38 (57)
32 (19)
29:38  Tara Lammi
58   Emmi Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
49 (18)
4:27 (16)
3:38 (25)
7:56 (10)
3:29 (13)
14:28 (34)
6:32 (65)
16:21 (32)
1:53 (21)
24:13 (56)
7:52 (85)
25:58 (55)
1:45 (61)
27:53 (58)
1:55 (70)
29:11 (58)
1:18 (60)
29:42 (58)
31 (11)
29:42  Emmi Pohjalainen
59   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:13 (65)
8:11 (66)
5:58 (73)
12:54 (59)
4:43 (42)
20:51 (68)
7:57 (77)
22:54 (67)
2:03 (46)
25:13 (59)
2:19 (38)
26:43 (58)
1:30 (47)
28:12 (59)
1:29 (50)
29:22 (59)
1:10 (37)
29:56 (59)
34 (34)
29:56  Siiri Rasimus
60   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
43 (4)
5:23 (40)
4:40 (55)
15:11 (72)
9:48 (82)
21:22 (69)
6:11 (63)
23:13 (68)
1:51 (18)
26:58 (70)
3:45 (66)
28:24 (66)
1:26 (41)
29:30 (61)
1:06 (13)
30:33 (60)
1:03 (17)
31:04 (60)
31 (11)
31:04  Anna Kurhinen
61   Anna Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:15 (55)
7:22 (63)
6:07 (74)
15:06 (71)
7:44 (76)
19:41 (64)
4:35 (38)
21:46 (61)
2:05 (51)
23:53 (55)
2:07 (24)
27:54 (61)
4:01 (85)
29:33 (62)
1:39 (57)
30:55 (61)
1:22 (66)
31:32 (61)
37 (66)
31:32  Anna Kestilä
62   Sonja Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (76)
8:22 (67)
4:44 (59)
13:20 (61)
4:58 (46)
18:31 (54)
5:11 (48)
22:13 (65)
3:42 (86)
24:57 (58)
2:44 (50)
27:30 (60)
2:33 (77)
29:21 (60)
1:51 (66)
31:02 (62)
1:41 (82)
31:38 (62)
36 (59)
31:38  Sonja Annala
63   Sandra Björklund
IK Falken
3:08 (72)
8:32 (70)
5:24 (67)
14:13 (65)
5:41 (61)
19:55 (66)
5:42 (56)
22:09 (64)
2:14 (62)
25:25 (62)
3:16 (59)
28:07 (62)
2:42 (79)
29:48 (63)
1:41 (60)
31:20 (63)
1:32 (78)
31:54 (63)
34 (34)
31:54  Sandra Björklund
64   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (77)
10:51 (77)
7:00 (77)
14:56 (70)
4:05 (28)
21:39 (70)
6:43 (68)
24:37 (71)
2:58 (79)
26:55 (69)
2:18 (36)
28:33 (67)
1:38 (56)
30:05 (64)
1:32 (53)
31:30 (64)
1:25 (69)
32:16 (64)
46 (87)
32:16  Wilma Haapasalo
65   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
4:44 (81)
8:28 (69)
3:44 (31)
14:47 (68)
6:19 (68)
19:20 (59)
4:33 (36)
21:52 (62)
2:32 (72)
26:32 (67)
4:40 (76)
28:34 (68)
2:02 (71)
30:24 (66)
1:50 (65)
31:50 (65)
1:26 (71)
32:25 (65)
35 (49)
32:25  Anni Taulavuori
66   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (63)
6:34 (55)
4:46 (61)
14:48 (69)
8:14 (79)
21:49 (71)
7:01 (72)
24:12 (70)
2:23 (69)
26:28 (66)
2:16 (32)
28:17 (64)
1:49 (65)
30:31 (67)
2:14 (81)
31:54 (66)
1:23 (68)
32:28 (66)
34 (34)
32:28  Villa Mustajoki
67   Essi Holma
Oulun Reipas
1:01 (39)
6:16 (53)
5:15 (65)
12:25 (57)
6:09 (66)
19:32 (63)
7:07 (73)
21:39 (60)
2:07 (54)
26:23 (64)
4:44 (78)
28:13 (63)
1:50 (66)
30:37 (68)
2:24 (82)
32:03 (67)
1:26 (71)
32:34 (67)
31 (11)
32:34  Essi Holma
68   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
52 (24)
5:30 (41)
4:38 (54)
13:38 (63)
8:08 (78)
18:38 (55)
5:00 (46)
21:12 (55)
2:34 (73)
26:25 (65)
5:13 (81)
28:18 (65)
1:53 (68)
30:22 (65)
2:04 (73)
32:18 (68)
1:56 (87)
32:56 (68)
38 (73)
32:56  Pauliina Tilli
69   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
56 (31)
6:00 (48)
5:04 (63)
11:44 (52)
5:44 (62)
19:21 (60)
7:37 (76)
21:18 (57)
1:57 (33)
29:15 (75)
7:57 (86)
30:24 (72)
1:09 (10)
31:28 (70)
1:04 (10)
32:28 (69)
1:00 (7)
33:06 (69)
38 (73)
33:06  Lumimaaria Ojala
70   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
3:03 (70)
7:20 (62)
4:17 (46)
17:16 (77)
9:56 (83)
23:24 (74)
6:08 (62)
25:23 (74)
1:59 (40)
29:00 (73)
3:37 (64)
30:31 (73)
1:31 (50)
31:32 (71)
1:01 (8)
32:49 (70)
1:17 (59)
33:23 (70)
34 (34)
33:23  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
71   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
56 (31)
14:10 (81)
13:14 (84)
19:18 (79)
5:08 (49)
22:55 (73)
3:37 (20)
24:52 (72)
1:57 (33)
26:53 (68)
2:01 (19)
30:16 (71)
3:23 (84)
31:58 (73)
1:42 (62)
32:58 (72)
1:00 (7)
33:26 (71)
28 (2)
33:26  Inka Joensivu
72   Kristiina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:22 (59)
7:13 (61)
5:51 (71)
14:25 (66)
7:12 (74)
18:28 (53)
4:03 (30)
21:29 (59)
3:01 (81)
26:21 (63)
4:52 (79)
28:53 (69)
2:32 (76)
31:26 (69)
2:33 (84)
32:53 (71)
1:27 (73)
33:28 (72)
35 (49)
33:28  Kristiina Kasila
73   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
54 (27)
4:52 (29)
3:58 (36)
9:58 (36)
5:06 (48)
25:09 (77)
15:11 (86)
27:11 (76)
2:02 (44)
29:05 (74)
1:54 (13)
30:32 (74)
1:27 (42)
32:01 (74)
1:29 (50)
33:15 (73)
1:14 (49)
33:46 (73)
31 (11)
33:46  Hanne Jäkälä
74   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
5:30 (84)
11:20 (78)
5:50 (70)
16:35 (76)
5:15 (52)
22:14 (72)
5:39 (55)
25:11 (73)
2:57 (78)
28:05 (72)
2:54 (54)
30:03 (70)
1:58 (69)
31:54 (72)
1:51 (66)
33:34 (74)
1:40 (81)
34:11 (74)
37 (66)
34:11  Aino Mutka
75   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
4:09 (78)
13:24 (79)
9:15 (79)
20:31 (81)
7:07 (73)
25:43 (79)
5:12 (49)
27:52 (78)
2:09 (55)
30:10 (77)
2:18 (36)
31:35 (75)
1:25 (39)
33:16 (75)
1:41 (60)
34:41 (75)
1:25 (69)
35:14 (75)
33 (24)
35:14  Emma Sankelo
76   Lotta Kuusniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:03 (83)
9:45 (74)
4:42 (56)
16:02 (75)
6:17 (67)
23:24 (74)
7:22 (75)
26:02 (75)
2:38 (74)
29:59 (76)
3:57 (68)
31:51 (76)
1:52 (67)
33:55 (76)
2:04 (73)
35:45 (76)
1:50 (85)
36:21 (76)
36 (59)
36:21  Lotta Kuusniemi
77   Viona Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:02 (43)
6:56 (59)
5:54 (72)
12:14 (56)
5:18 (53)
20:20 (67)
8:06 (79)
23:35 (69)
3:15 (83)
27:56 (71)
4:21 (74)
32:04 (77)
4:08 (86)
34:14 (77)
2:10 (80)
36:07 (77)
1:53 (86)
36:51 (77)
44 (86)
36:51  Viona Väisänen
78   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:26 (68)
9:11 (71)
6:45 (76)
18:47 (78)
9:36 (81)
24:39 (76)
5:52 (58)
27:38 (77)
2:59 (80)
30:12 (78)
2:34 (47)
32:58 (78)
2:46 (80)
35:28 (78)
2:30 (83)
36:57 (78)
1:29 (74)
37:33 (78)
36 (59)
37:33  Vanni Triipponen
79   Stanislava Starostina
Russia
1:01 (39)
5:45 (45)
4:44 (59)
12:07 (54)
6:22 (69)
25:41 (78)
13:34 (85)
28:33 (79)
2:52 (77)
31:00 (79)
2:27 (44)
33:37 (79)
2:37 (78)
35:44 (79)
2:07 (76)
36:58 (79)
1:14 (49)
37:36 (79)
38 (73)
37:36  Stanislava Starostina
80   Cecilia Björklund
IK Falken
12:22 (87)
16:50 (84)
4:28 (52)
26:55 (83)
10:05 (84)
33:55 (82)
7:00 (71)
36:15 (82)
2:20 (66)
38:36 (80)
2:21 (41)
40:21 (80)
1:45 (61)
42:15 (80)
1:54 (69)
43:49 (80)
1:34 (80)
44:23 (80)
34 (34)
44:23  Cecilia Björklund
81   Juuli Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:41 (86)
14:09 (80)
5:28 (68)
19:31 (80)
5:22 (55)
27:47 (80)
8:16 (80)
34:26 (80)
6:39 (87)
39:34 (81)
5:08 (80)
42:25 (81)
2:51 (81)
44:31 (81)
2:06 (75)
46:16 (81)
1:45 (84)
46:47 (81)
31 (11)
46:47  Juuli Piitulainen
82   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:36 (80)
23:31 (87)
18:55 (86)
31:16 (84)
7:45 (77)
37:37 (83)
6:21 (64)
40:39 (83)
3:02 (82)
44:04 (83)
3:25 (62)
45:18 (82)
1:14 (16)
46:14 (82)
56 (4)
47:19 (82)
1:05 (25)
47:54 (82)
35 (49)
47:54  Ida Heikkinen
83   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
3:21 (74)
15:55 (83)
12:34 (82)
20:44 (82)
4:49 (45)
33:32 (81)
12:48 (84)
35:42 (81)
2:10 (56)
43:55 (82)
8:13 (87)
45:23 (83)
1:28 (43)
49:50 (83)
4:27 (86)
51:05 (83)
1:15 (54)
51:35 (83)
30 (6)
51:35  Sini Saarinen
84   Julianna Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
48 (14)
5:04 (31)
4:16 (45)
12:07 (54)
7:03 (72)
38:58 (84)
26:51 (87)
41:46 (84)
2:48 (76)
47:00 (84)
5:14 (82)
49:04 (84)
2:04 (72)
51:13 (84)
2:09 (78)
52:45 (84)
1:32 (78)
53:19 (84)
34 (34)
53:19  Julianna Heikkinen
85   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:22 (59)
14:34 (82)
13:12 (83)
37:05 (86)
22:31 (86)
43:56 (85)
6:51 (69)
47:20 (85)
3:24 (85)
50:36 (85)
3:16 (59)
52:56 (85)
2:20 (74)
54:56 (85)
2:00 (71)
56:39 (85)
1:43 (83)
57:17 (85)
38 (73)
57:17  Minea Korhonen
86   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:18 (57)
21:59 (86)
20:41 (87)
34:39 (85)
12:40 (85)
46:13 (86)
11:34 (82)
48:37 (86)
2:24 (71)
52:55 (86)
4:18 (73)
54:17 (86)
1:22 (31)
55:34 (86)
1:17 (35)
56:52 (86)
1:18 (60)
57:27 (86)
35 (49)
57:27  Ronja Nevala
87   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
1:59 (64)
19:40 (85)
17:41 (85)
49:38 (87)
29:58 (87)
1:01:48 (87)
12:10 (83)
1:04:01 (87)
2:13 (61)
1:07:39 (87)
3:38 (65)
1:18:09 (87)
10:30 (87)
1:19:18 (87)
1:09 (19)
1:20:26 (87)
1:08 (29)
1:21:08 (87)
42 (85)
1:21:08  Sara Laurén
   Mikaela Grey
Australia
4:56
15:24
10:28
20:48
5:24
25:11
4:23
27:12
2:01
29:34
2:22
31:35
2:01
-
-
34:12
-
34:47
35
hylätty  Mikaela Grey
   Iiris Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Iiris Haase
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English