FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:08 (1)
3:57 (1)
2:49 (1)
5:57 (1)
2:00 (1)
8:14 (1)
2:17 (1)
10:03 (1)
1:49 (2)
12:07 (1)
2:04 (1)
12:44 (1)
37 (3)
12:44  Enni Petrelius
2   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:13 (3)
4:44 (4)
3:31 (4)
6:57 (3)
2:13 (2)
9:18 (3)
2:21 (2)
11:13 (3)
1:55 (5)
13:31 (2)
2:18 (5)
14:07 (2)
36 (2)
14:07  Lotte-Line Ekström
3   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (5)
4:41 (3)
3:23 (3)
7:10 (4)
2:29 (6)
9:37 (4)
2:27 (3)
11:40 (4)
2:03 (8)
13:57 (4)
2:17 (4)
14:39 (3)
42 (16)
14:39  Katarina Sallila
3   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:16 (4)
4:08 (2)
2:52 (2)
6:43 (2)
2:35 (7)
9:17 (2)
2:34 (7)
11:03 (2)
1:46 (1)
13:56 (3)
2:53 (19)
14:39 (3)
43 (21)
14:39  Siiri Julkunen
5   Lumi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:33 (15)
5:53 (10)
4:20 (12)
8:07 (5)
2:14 (3)
10:37 (5)
2:30 (5)
12:46 (5)
2:09 (13)
15:00 (5)
2:14 (3)
15:43 (5)
43 (21)
15:43  Lumi Maasilta
6   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:18 (5)
5:00 (5)
3:42 (6)
8:09 (6)
3:09 (19)
10:37 (5)
2:28 (4)
12:58 (6)
2:21 (22)
15:28 (6)
2:30 (9)
16:08 (6)
40 (10)
16:08  Meeri Kokkonen
7   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:34 (18)
6:00 (12)
4:26 (14)
8:50 (11)
2:50 (13)
11:39 (11)
2:49 (13)
13:38 (9)
1:59 (6)
15:42 (8)
2:04 (1)
16:20 (7)
38 (4)
16:20  Oona Tonder
8   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:23 (8)
5:02 (6)
3:39 (5)
8:20 (7)
3:18 (25)
10:59 (7)
2:39 (9)
13:11 (7)
2:12 (16)
15:39 (7)
2:28 (8)
16:26 (8)
47 (37)
16:26  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
9   Emmi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
2:09 (43)
6:43 (22)
4:34 (17)
9:07 (14)
2:24 (4)
11:37 (9)
2:30 (5)
13:41 (10)
2:04 (9)
16:02 (9)
2:21 (6)
16:40 (9)
38 (4)
16:40  Emmi Nissinen
10   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:33 (15)
6:28 (17)
4:55 (20)
8:55 (12)
2:27 (5)
11:37 (9)
2:42 (10)
14:03 (12)
2:26 (28)
16:29 (11)
2:26 (7)
17:04 (10)
35 (1)
17:04  Elmiina Laakso
11   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
1:33 (15)
5:36 (9)
4:03 (10)
9:01 (13)
3:25 (29)
11:46 (13)
2:45 (11)
13:47 (11)
2:01 (7)
16:25 (10)
2:38 (13)
17:11 (11)
46 (33)
17:11  Iiris Karppi
12   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (11)
5:33 (8)
4:07 (11)
8:44 (9)
3:11 (21)
11:30 (8)
2:46 (12)
13:37 (8)
2:07 (11)
16:37 (12)
3:00 (24)
17:20 (12)
43 (21)
17:20  Siiri Viskari
13   Veera Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
1:54 (37)
6:53 (25)
4:59 (22)
9:42 (17)
2:49 (12)
12:44 (17)
3:02 (20)
14:53 (16)
2:09 (13)
17:32 (13)
2:39 (14)
18:13 (13)
41 (13)
18:13  Veera Heinikangas
14   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:24 (9)
6:23 (15)
4:59 (22)
9:09 (15)
2:46 (11)
12:13 (14)
3:04 (21)
14:39 (14)
2:26 (28)
17:47 (14)
3:08 (27)
18:27 (14)
40 (10)
18:27  Metsämaria Ojala
15   Siiri Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
1:26 (11)
6:23 (15)
4:57 (21)
9:19 (16)
2:56 (14)
12:30 (16)
3:11 (22)
14:42 (15)
2:12 (16)
17:49 (16)
3:07 (26)
18:30 (15)
41 (13)
18:30  Siiri Oikarainen
16   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
1:35 (20)
6:01 (13)
4:26 (14)
8:45 (10)
2:44 (10)
11:43 (12)
2:58 (18)
14:31 (13)
2:48 (40)
17:48 (15)
3:17 (29)
18:31 (16)
43 (21)
18:31  Salla Isoherranen
17   Ilona Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
1:37 (21)
7:26 (30)
5:49 (33)
10:34 (23)
3:08 (18)
13:24 (20)
2:50 (14)
15:40 (18)
2:16 (19)
18:17 (17)
2:37 (12)
19:02 (17)
45 (31)
19:02  Ilona Raatikainen
18   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:38 (23)
6:40 (19)
5:02 (25)
10:34 (23)
3:54 (39)
13:49 (21)
3:15 (24)
16:10 (22)
2:21 (22)
18:56 (18)
2:46 (17)
19:46 (18)
50 (43)
19:46  Inka Haikama
19   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (18)
5:24 (7)
3:50 (8)
8:38 (8)
3:14 (23)
12:14 (15)
3:36 (34)
15:10 (17)
2:56 (42)
19:13 (19)
4:03 (48)
19:54 (19)
41 (13)
19:54  Merianna Rantakokko
19   Charlotta Florström
Espoon Akilles
1:40 (24)
6:41 (20)
5:01 (24)
10:41 (26)
4:00 (40)
14:27 (26)
3:46 (36)
16:21 (23)
1:54 (3)
19:16 (20)
2:55 (22)
19:54 (19)
38 (4)
19:54  Charlotta Florström
21   Mia Jansson
IK Falken
1:46 (27)
7:19 (29)
5:33 (31)
11:19 (30)
4:00 (40)
14:39 (29)
3:20 (26)
16:47 (24)
2:08 (12)
19:18 (21)
2:31 (10)
20:05 (21)
47 (37)
20:05  Mia Jansson
22   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (7)
7:43 (33)
6:23 (37)
10:23 (21)
2:40 (8)
14:06 (22)
3:43 (35)
16:00 (20)
1:54 (3)
19:24 (22)
3:24 (32)
20:08 (22)
44 (29)
20:08  Liisa Lilja
23   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (48)
6:45 (23)
4:23 (13)
9:48 (18)
3:03 (17)
13:10 (18)
3:22 (27)
15:47 (19)
2:37 (35)
19:35 (23)
3:48 (43)
20:26 (23)
51 (46)
20:26  Jonna Mukkala
24   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (10)
8:27 (38)
7:02 (42)
11:36 (32)
3:09 (19)
14:33 (27)
2:57 (16)
16:57 (26)
2:24 (27)
19:42 (24)
2:45 (16)
20:28 (24)
46 (33)
20:28  Liisa Matinheikki
25   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:27 (14)
6:42 (21)
5:15 (28)
10:26 (22)
3:44 (36)
14:33 (27)
4:07 (41)
16:49 (25)
2:16 (19)
19:46 (25)
2:57 (23)
20:29 (25)
43 (21)
20:29  Kerttu Tuomisto
26   Anniina Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:15 (45)
6:03 (14)
3:48 (7)
9:55 (20)
3:52 (38)
14:25 (25)
4:30 (44)
16:57 (26)
2:32 (32)
20:00 (26)
3:03 (25)
20:46 (26)
46 (33)
20:46  Anniina Piitulainen
27   Jonna Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:12 (2)
5:58 (11)
4:46 (19)
12:31 (40)
6:33 (55)
15:27 (36)
2:56 (15)
17:33 (33)
2:06 (10)
20:07 (28)
2:34 (11)
20:49 (27)
42 (16)
20:49  Jonna Kinnunen
28   Kerttu Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
1:37 (21)
9:03 (41)
7:26 (44)
11:59 (36)
2:56 (14)
14:56 (32)
2:57 (16)
17:13 (31)
2:17 (21)
20:03 (27)
2:50 (18)
20:50 (28)
47 (37)
20:50  Kerttu Nupponen
29   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:08 (42)
9:03 (41)
6:55 (40)
11:59 (36)
2:56 (14)
14:57 (34)
2:58 (18)
17:06 (29)
2:09 (13)
20:24 (29)
3:18 (30)
21:18 (29)
54 (54)
21:18  Marika Rantoja
30   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:41 (26)
7:09 (28)
5:28 (30)
11:14 (29)
4:05 (42)
14:42 (30)
3:28 (30)
17:04 (28)
2:22 (24)
20:37 (30)
3:33 (37)
21:30 (30)
53 (51)
21:30  Laura Parkkinen
31   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (54)
7:31 (32)
4:42 (18)
10:42 (27)
3:11 (21)
14:17 (24)
3:35 (33)
17:12 (30)
2:55 (41)
20:54 (31)
3:42 (41)
21:33 (31)
39 (9)
21:33  Venla Syrjäläinen
32   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:54 (37)
7:28 (31)
5:34 (32)
11:01 (28)
3:33 (30)
14:48 (31)
3:47 (37)
17:27 (32)
2:39 (37)
21:28 (32)
4:01 (47)
22:06 (32)
38 (4)
22:06  Ilona Jaatinen
33   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:50 (35)
7:52 (34)
6:02 (36)
12:26 (39)
4:34 (46)
15:57 (39)
3:31 (32)
18:25 (35)
2:28 (30)
21:41 (33)
3:16 (28)
22:19 (33)
38 (4)
22:19  Tiia Helminen
34   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:48 (31)
6:54 (26)
5:06 (26)
11:34 (31)
4:40 (47)
14:56 (32)
3:22 (27)
17:34 (34)
2:38 (36)
21:45 (34)
4:11 (51)
22:30 (34)
45 (31)
22:30  Nea Åberg
35   Kerttu Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:46 (27)
6:52 (24)
5:06 (26)
11:57 (35)
5:05 (50)
15:47 (37)
3:50 (38)
18:32 (36)
2:45 (39)
21:50 (35)
3:18 (30)
22:33 (35)
43 (21)
22:33  Kerttu Salo
36   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
1:58 (39)
6:31 (18)
4:33 (16)
9:53 (19)
3:22 (28)
13:18 (19)
3:25 (29)
16:02 (21)
2:44 (38)
21:58 (36)
5:56 (56)
22:50 (36)
52 (49)
22:50  Helmi Riihinen
37   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:16 (46)
8:06 (35)
5:50 (34)
11:51 (34)
3:45 (37)
16:21 (40)
4:30 (44)
18:53 (38)
2:32 (32)
22:17 (37)
3:24 (32)
23:10 (37)
53 (51)
23:10  Mona Ripatti
38   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:46 (27)
7:07 (27)
5:21 (29)
10:40 (25)
3:33 (30)
15:23 (35)
4:43 (51)
18:38 (37)
3:15 (44)
22:37 (38)
3:59 (46)
23:19 (38)
42 (16)
23:19  Vilma Huhtala
39   Emilia Rantanen
SK Uusi
1:48 (31)
8:34 (39)
6:46 (39)
12:12 (38)
3:38 (33)
16:27 (41)
4:15 (42)
19:49 (39)
3:22 (45)
23:24 (39)
3:35 (38)
24:06 (39)
42 (16)
24:06  Emilia Rantanen
40   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:46 (27)
8:09 (36)
6:23 (37)
12:35 (41)
4:26 (44)
15:53 (38)
3:18 (25)
20:59 (42)
5:06 (55)
23:52 (40)
2:53 (19)
24:34 (40)
42 (16)
24:34  Venla Mäkelä
41   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:26 (50)
8:23 (37)
5:57 (35)
12:40 (42)
4:17 (43)
17:16 (43)
4:36 (49)
20:28 (40)
3:12 (43)
24:17 (41)
3:49 (44)
25:03 (41)
46 (33)
25:03  Netta Korhonen
42   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:48 (31)
9:33 (45)
7:45 (47)
13:11 (43)
3:38 (33)
17:09 (42)
3:58 (40)
20:48 (41)
3:39 (50)
24:30 (42)
3:42 (41)
25:17 (42)
47 (37)
25:17  Siiri Lindroth
43   Maria Titova
Russia
2:18 (47)
10:53 (48)
8:35 (49)
14:13 (45)
3:20 (27)
18:47 (45)
4:34 (47)
21:10 (43)
2:23 (26)
24:41 (43)
3:31 (36)
25:28 (43)
47 (37)
25:28  Maria Titova
44   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:26 (11)
8:56 (40)
7:30 (45)
11:38 (33)
2:42 (9)
14:15 (23)
2:37 (8)
22:26 (46)
8:11 (56)
25:19 (44)
2:53 (19)
26:15 (44)
56 (56)
26:15  Annika Aarrejoki
45   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
2:55 (55)
11:36 (50)
8:41 (50)
15:09 (48)
3:33 (30)
19:28 (47)
4:19 (43)
22:51 (47)
3:23 (46)
26:26 (46)
3:35 (38)
27:06 (45)
40 (10)
27:06  Ella Kaartinen
45   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
1:48 (31)
9:23 (43)
7:35 (46)
14:49 (47)
5:26 (53)
19:37 (49)
4:48 (52)
22:12 (45)
2:35 (34)
26:22 (45)
4:10 (50)
27:06 (45)
44 (29)
27:06  Heidi Häkli
47   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
2:38 (52)
9:41 (46)
7:03 (43)
14:12 (44)
4:31 (45)
18:45 (44)
4:33 (46)
22:11 (44)
3:26 (48)
26:34 (47)
4:23 (52)
27:24 (47)
50 (43)
27:24  Siru Numminen
48   Hilla Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
2:34 (51)
9:30 (44)
6:56 (41)
14:15 (46)
4:45 (49)
19:21 (46)
5:06 (53)
22:58 (49)
3:37 (49)
26:38 (48)
3:40 (40)
27:33 (48)
55 (55)
27:33  Hilla Jumeri
49   Valeria Nosova
Russia
1:40 (24)
12:51 (53)
11:11 (55)
16:09 (50)
3:18 (25)
20:44 (50)
4:35 (48)
22:57 (48)
2:13 (18)
27:00 (49)
4:03 (48)
27:51 (49)
51 (46)
27:51  Valeria Nosova
50   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
12:34 (56)
16:28 (55)
3:54 (9)
19:44 (54)
3:16 (24)
22:55 (53)
3:11 (22)
25:17 (53)
2:22 (24)
27:59 (50)
2:42 (15)
28:49 (50)
50 (43)
28:49  Veera Olkkonen
51   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
1:50 (35)
12:45 (52)
10:55 (54)
17:27 (52)
4:42 (48)
22:46 (52)
5:19 (54)
25:16 (52)
2:30 (31)
28:41 (51)
3:25 (34)
29:24 (51)
43 (21)
29:24  Sara Snickars
52   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:14 (44)
10:19 (47)
8:05 (48)
15:39 (49)
5:20 (51)
19:32 (48)
3:53 (39)
23:28 (50)
3:56 (53)
28:58 (52)
5:30 (55)
29:51 (52)
53 (51)
29:51  Outi Lukkari
53   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
2:03 (41)
11:02 (49)
8:59 (51)
16:27 (51)
5:25 (52)
21:07 (51)
4:40 (50)
24:46 (51)
3:39 (50)
29:18 (53)
4:32 (54)
30:09 (53)
51 (46)
30:09  Iida-Maria Väisänen
54   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:59 (40)
17:09 (56)
15:10 (56)
20:51 (55)
3:42 (35)
24:20 (55)
3:29 (31)
27:45 (54)
3:25 (47)
31:14 (54)
3:29 (35)
31:57 (54)
43 (21)
31:57  Liina Hyyppä
55   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:23 (49)
12:02 (51)
9:39 (52)
18:14 (53)
6:12 (54)
23:36 (54)
5:22 (55)
27:47 (55)
4:11 (54)
31:39 (55)
3:52 (45)
32:31 (55)
52 (49)
32:31  Maija Varmavuo
56   Svetlana Kuchina
Russia
2:46 (53)
13:05 (54)
10:19 (53)
22:33 (56)
9:28 (56)
29:49 (56)
7:16 (56)
33:38 (56)
3:49 (52)
38:08 (56)
4:30 (53)
38:57 (56)
49 (42)
38:57  Svetlana Kuchina
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English