15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (2)
5:01 (2)
3:10 (3)
9:13 (1)
4:12 (3)
11:13 (1)
2:00 (4)
16:09 (3)
4:56 (8)
17:40 (2)
1:31 (2)
21:10 (1)
3:30 (1)
24:10 (1)
3:00 (2)
33:41 (1)
9:31 (3)
38:18 (1)
4:37 (1)
41:19 (1)
3:01 (3)
42:40 (1)
1:21 (1)
43:27 (1)
47 (2)
43:27  Pertti Valtee
2   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
2:29 (21)
5:24 (5)
2:55 (1)
9:19 (2)
3:55 (1)
11:25 (2)
2:06 (6)
15:38 (1)
4:13 (1)
17:21 (1)
1:43 (7)
22:38 (2)
5:17 (20)
25:37 (2)
2:59 (1)
35:13 (2)
9:36 (4)
39:52 (2)
4:39 (4)
42:41 (2)
2:49 (1)
44:14 (2)
1:33 (10)
45:01 (2)
47 (2)
45:01  Reijo Haaja
3   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
2:52 (32)
6:25 (15)
3:33 (9)
11:37 (13)
5:12 (21)
13:35 (9)
1:58 (2)
18:10 (6)
4:35 (4)
19:58 (6)
1:48 (9)
24:17 (5)
4:19 (4)
27:33 (5)
3:16 (5)
37:18 (4)
9:45 (5)
42:42 (3)
5:24 (13)
46:04 (3)
3:22 (9)
47:32 (3)
1:28 (4)
48:28 (3)
56 (18)
48:28  Kalle Tolonen
4   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:08 (10)
5:29 (6)
3:21 (7)
10:02 (7)
4:33 (7)
12:30 (7)
2:28 (16)
17:30 (5)
5:00 (9)
19:06 (5)
1:36 (3)
23:06 (4)
4:00 (3)
26:42 (4)
3:36 (13)
37:39 (5)
10:57 (14)
42:56 (4)
5:17 (11)
46:05 (4)
3:09 (4)
48:03 (4)
1:58 (27)
48:52 (4)
49 (5)
48:52  Timo Rapakko
5   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
1:51 (2)
6:49 (19)
4:58 (27)
13:33 (27)
6:44 (30)
15:22 (20)
1:49 (1)
20:00 (14)
4:38 (5)
21:44 (13)
1:44 (8)
26:08 (11)
4:24 (6)
29:21 (9)
3:13 (3)
39:07 (6)
9:46 (6)
44:03 (5)
4:56 (6)
46:55 (5)
2:52 (2)
48:24 (5)
1:29 (5)
49:19 (5)
55 (16)
49:19  Risto Sirola
6   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:05 (9)
5:17 (4)
3:12 (4)
9:32 (4)
4:15 (4)
11:31 (3)
1:59 (3)
15:58 (2)
4:27 (3)
17:55 (4)
1:57 (17)
22:52 (3)
4:57 (13)
26:39 (3)
3:47 (15)
37:00 (3)
10:21 (10)
44:09 (6)
7:09 (31)
47:39 (6)
3:30 (15)
49:30 (6)
1:51 (21)
50:33 (6)
1:03 (26)
50:33  Jouko Torvikoski
7   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (6)
7:08 (20)
5:07 (31)
11:41 (14)
4:33 (7)
13:54 (10)
2:13 (7)
18:33 (7)
4:39 (6)
20:38 (8)
2:05 (25)
25:42 (9)
5:04 (15)
31:05 (12)
5:23 (35)
40:55 (8)
9:50 (7)
45:52 (7)
4:57 (7)
49:16 (7)
3:24 (10)
50:57 (7)
1:41 (15)
51:54 (7)
57 (20)
51:54  Seppo Isoherranen
8   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
1:49 (1)
4:56 (1)
3:07 (2)
9:54 (6)
4:58 (15)
11:55 (6)
2:01 (5)
16:14 (4)
4:19 (2)
17:53 (3)
1:39 (4)
28:47 (20)
10:54 (41)
32:16 (16)
3:29 (9)
41:15 (10)
8:59 (1)
46:18 (10)
5:03 (8)
49:28 (8)
3:10 (5)
51:05 (8)
1:37 (12)
52:03 (8)
58 (23)
52:03  Heikki Rusko
9   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
2:24 (15)
6:24 (14)
4:00 (15)
12:08 (18)
5:44 (28)
14:35 (16)
2:27 (15)
20:06 (15)
5:31 (15)
21:45 (14)
1:39 (4)
26:50 (12)
5:05 (16)
30:21 (11)
3:31 (10)
40:30 (7)
10:09 (8)
46:06 (9)
5:36 (17)
49:31 (9)
3:25 (11)
51:29 (10)
1:58 (27)
52:19 (9)
50 (6)
52:19  Osmo Kiiski
10   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
1:57 (4)
5:11 (3)
3:14 (5)
9:29 (3)
4:18 (5)
11:48 (4)
2:19 (10)
18:54 (9)
7:06 (31)
20:46 (10)
1:52 (11)
25:18 (6)
4:32 (7)
28:39 (6)
3:21 (8)
40:55 (8)
12:16 (20)
46:02 (8)
5:07 (9)
49:47 (10)
3:45 (20)
51:27 (9)
1:40 (13)
52:24 (10)
57 (20)
52:24  Juhani Jokinen
11   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:47 (30)
6:07 (11)
3:20 (6)
10:34 (8)
4:27 (6)
18:19 (27)
7:45 (42)
23:13 (26)
4:54 (7)
24:54 (25)
1:41 (6)
29:47 (22)
4:53 (12)
33:03 (20)
3:16 (5)
42:32 (12)
9:29 (2)
47:39 (12)
5:07 (9)
51:06 (11)
3:27 (12)
53:02 (11)
1:56 (26)
53:54 (11)
52 (8)
53:54  Mikko Palomäki
12   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
2:13 (12)
6:15 (12)
4:02 (16)
11:47 (15)
5:32 (26)
14:15 (12)
2:28 (16)
19:15 (11)
5:00 (9)
20:45 (9)
1:30 (1)
25:37 (8)
4:52 (10)
28:56 (8)
3:19 (7)
43:42 (14)
14:46 (32)
49:07 (13)
5:25 (14)
52:47 (12)
3:40 (19)
54:13 (12)
1:26 (3)
54:59 (12)
46 (1)
54:59  Eero Laine
13   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (15)
5:50 (8)
3:26 (8)
11:04 (12)
5:14 (22)
14:27 (15)
3:23 (28)
22:13 (21)
7:46 (38)
24:09 (20)
1:56 (14)
27:50 (16)
3:41 (2)
31:24 (14)
3:34 (11)
42:17 (11)
10:53 (12)
46:54 (11)
4:37 (1)
53:05 (13)
6:11 (39)
54:28 (13)
1:23 (2)
55:20 (13)
52 (8)
55:20  Jukka Niinimäki
14   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:17 (14)
7:18 (23)
5:01 (29)
12:40 (24)
5:22 (23)
15:25 (21)
2:45 (21)
20:29 (16)
5:04 (12)
22:39 (16)
2:10 (30)
27:14 (13)
4:35 (9)
31:34 (15)
4:20 (24)
43:01 (13)
11:27 (17)
49:42 (14)
6:41 (28)
53:20 (14)
3:38 (17)
55:24 (14)
2:04 (31)
56:17 (14)
53 (12)
56:17  Rauno Visa
15   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
2:25 (18)
8:19 (31)
5:54 (37)
12:55 (25)
4:36 (9)
16:03 (23)
3:08 (24)
22:44 (23)
6:41 (29)
24:44 (23)
2:00 (19)
30:09 (24)
5:25 (22)
34:57 (23)
4:48 (30)
45:17 (17)
10:20 (9)
50:43 (18)
5:26 (15)
53:54 (16)
3:11 (6)
55:34 (15)
1:40 (13)
56:37 (15)
1:03 (26)
56:37  Eino Pohjola
16   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
2:03 (7)
5:38 (7)
3:35 (10)
9:38 (5)
4:00 (2)
11:51 (5)
2:13 (7)
18:58 (10)
7:07 (32)
20:54 (11)
1:56 (14)
25:26 (7)
4:32 (7)
28:39 (6)
3:13 (3)
45:37 (18)
16:58 (37)
50:26 (17)
4:49 (5)
53:54 (16)
3:28 (14)
55:40 (16)
1:46 (19)
56:39 (16)
59 (24)
56:39  Jorma Kemppi
17   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
2:24 (15)
6:35 (16)
4:11 (17)
12:02 (17)
5:27 (24)
14:24 (14)
2:22 (12)
19:29 (12)
5:05 (13)
21:25 (12)
1:56 (14)
28:38 (19)
7:13 (34)
32:51 (19)
4:13 (21)
43:55 (15)
11:04 (15)
49:47 (15)
5:52 (19)
53:51 (15)
4:04 (24)
55:52 (17)
2:01 (29)
56:54 (17)
1:02 (25)
56:54  Ralf Rönn
17   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
2:03 (7)
6:48 (18)
4:45 (24)
11:54 (16)
5:06 (18)
14:17 (13)
2:23 (13)
19:52 (13)
5:35 (16)
21:46 (15)
1:54 (13)
27:36 (14)
5:50 (25)
31:11 (13)
3:35 (12)
44:38 (16)
13:27 (25)
50:15 (16)
5:37 (18)
54:06 (18)
3:51 (22)
56:00 (18)
1:54 (24)
56:54 (17)
54 (13)
56:54  Timo Grönroos
19   Seppo Paasonen
Pihkaniskat
3:26 (36)
8:07 (29)
4:41 (22)
13:08 (26)
5:01 (16)
16:44 (25)
3:36 (31)
24:08 (27)
7:24 (34)
26:16 (27)
2:08 (28)
31:13 (25)
4:57 (13)
35:21 (24)
4:08 (20)
46:14 (21)
10:53 (12)
51:33 (20)
5:19 (12)
54:48 (19)
3:15 (7)
56:30 (19)
1:42 (16)
57:17 (19)
47 (2)
57:17  Seppo Paasonen
20   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
2:00 (5)
5:58 (9)
3:58 (14)
11:00 (11)
5:02 (17)
13:25 (8)
2:25 (14)
18:41 (8)
5:16 (14)
20:34 (7)
1:53 (12)
25:56 (10)
5:22 (21)
30:02 (10)
4:06 (19)
45:37 (18)
15:35 (35)
51:09 (19)
5:32 (16)
55:11 (20)
4:02 (23)
56:43 (20)
1:32 (8)
57:46 (20)
1:03 (26)
57:46  Unto Kanerva
21   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:28 (19)
6:20 (13)
3:52 (11)
10:59 (10)
4:39 (10)
14:10 (11)
3:11 (26)
20:39 (17)
6:29 (26)
22:46 (17)
2:07 (26)
27:38 (15)
4:52 (10)
33:36 (21)
5:58 (39)
48:20 (26)
14:44 (31)
52:57 (22)
4:37 (1)
56:14 (22)
3:17 (8)
57:44 (22)
1:30 (7)
58:38 (21)
54 (13)
58:38  Keijo Koivula
22   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:31 (24)
7:30 (26)
4:59 (28)
12:24 (20)
4:54 (13)
15:14 (19)
2:50 (22)
20:51 (18)
5:37 (17)
22:54 (19)
2:03 (22)
28:07 (17)
5:13 (18)
32:31 (18)
4:24 (27)
46:02 (20)
13:31 (26)
52:22 (21)
6:20 (24)
55:57 (21)
3:35 (16)
57:42 (21)
1:45 (17)
58:50 (22)
1:08 (31)
58:50  Pentti Kämäräinen
23   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (39)
7:35 (27)
3:55 (13)
12:29 (21)
4:54 (13)
14:45 (18)
2:16 (9)
21:04 (19)
6:19 (22)
22:52 (18)
1:48 (9)
28:35 (18)
5:43 (24)
32:19 (17)
3:44 (14)
47:24 (24)
15:05 (34)
53:26 (23)
6:02 (20)
57:05 (23)
3:39 (18)
58:37 (23)
1:32 (8)
59:31 (23)
54 (13)
59:31  Jouko Karjalainen
24   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (25)
7:08 (20)
4:35 (20)
12:38 (23)
5:30 (25)
16:32 (24)
3:54 (34)
22:45 (24)
6:13 (20)
24:49 (24)
2:04 (23)
30:05 (23)
5:16 (19)
34:25 (22)
4:20 (24)
46:59 (22)
12:34 (21)
53:32 (24)
6:33 (27)
57:44 (24)
4:12 (25)
59:38 (24)
1:54 (24)
1:00:45 (24)
1:07 (30)
1:00:45  Erkki Latvasto
25   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:45 (42)
12:10 (41)
4:25 (19)
17:20 (33)
5:10 (20)
19:39 (31)
2:19 (10)
26:12 (30)
6:33 (27)
28:13 (30)
2:01 (21)
32:35 (26)
4:22 (5)
36:36 (25)
4:01 (17)
47:03 (23)
10:27 (11)
54:43 (25)
7:40 (33)
58:10 (25)
3:27 (12)
59:45 (25)
1:35 (11)
1:00:50 (25)
1:05 (29)
1:00:50  Toivo Punkero
26   Börje Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (21)
7:08 (20)
4:39 (21)
15:50 (29)
8:42 (34)
18:29 (29)
2:39 (20)
24:50 (29)
6:21 (23)
27:02 (29)
2:12 (32)
32:42 (27)
5:40 (23)
37:01 (28)
4:19 (23)
49:44 (28)
12:43 (23)
56:02 (27)
6:18 (23)
59:51 (26)
3:49 (21)
1:01:41 (26)
1:50 (20)
1:02:33 (26)
52 (8)
1:02:33  Börje Etholen
27   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
2:10 (11)
6:04 (10)
3:54 (12)
10:55 (9)
4:51 (12)
14:40 (17)
3:45 (33)
22:19 (22)
7:39 (36)
24:19 (22)
2:00 (19)
29:26 (21)
5:07 (17)
36:36 (25)
7:10 (41)
49:12 (27)
12:36 (22)
55:57 (26)
6:45 (29)
1:00:32 (27)
4:35 (28)
1:03:13 (27)
2:41 (39)
1:04:05 (27)
52 (8)
1:04:05  Matti Mäkinen
28   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:28 (19)
6:47 (17)
4:19 (18)
12:19 (19)
5:32 (26)
15:47 (22)
3:28 (29)
23:06 (25)
7:19 (33)
25:27 (26)
2:21 (34)
34:46 (29)
9:19 (38)
38:50 (29)
4:04 (18)
50:59 (29)
12:09 (19)
57:29 (29)
6:30 (25)
1:02:34 (28)
5:05 (33)
1:04:03 (28)
1:29 (5)
1:05:14 (28)
1:11 (34)
1:05:14  Reino Österberg
29   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:16 (13)
7:48 (28)
5:32 (34)
14:17 (28)
6:29 (29)
18:25 (28)
4:08 (35)
24:30 (28)
6:05 (19)
26:34 (28)
2:04 (23)
33:01 (28)
6:27 (31)
36:55 (27)
3:54 (16)
48:06 (25)
11:11 (16)
56:32 (28)
8:26 (37)
1:04:04 (29)
7:32 (41)
1:05:49 (29)
1:45 (17)
1:06:45 (29)
56 (18)
1:06:45  Matti Railo
30   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (23)
10:30 (38)
8:00 (40)
20:00 (36)
9:30 (37)
23:05 (34)
3:05 (23)
29:40 (34)
6:35 (28)
31:50 (34)
2:10 (30)
37:41 (32)
5:51 (26)
42:47 (32)
5:06 (33)
56:30 (31)
13:43 (27)
1:03:36 (31)
7:06 (30)
1:08:41 (31)
5:05 (33)
1:10:33 (31)
1:52 (22)
1:11:28 (30)
55 (16)
1:11:28  Osmo Peitsala
31   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (26)
7:27 (25)
4:51 (25)
12:34 (22)
5:07 (19)
17:01 (26)
4:27 (37)
22:04 (20)
5:03 (11)
24:11 (21)
2:07 (26)
38:39 (33)
14:28 (42)
42:56 (33)
4:17 (22)
56:16 (30)
13:20 (24)
1:02:29 (30)
6:13 (22)
1:08:12 (30)
5:43 (37)
1:10:26 (30)
2:14 (33)
1:11:34 (31)
1:08 (31)
1:11:34  Matti Heikinheimo
32   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
3:11 (34)
22:00 (42)
18:49 (42)
26:46 (42)
4:46 (11)
29:19 (42)
2:33 (18)
35:20 (41)
6:01 (18)
37:18 (40)
1:58 (18)
43:13 (37)
5:55 (27)
47:42 (38)
4:29 (28)
59:48 (35)
12:06 (18)
1:05:54 (34)
6:06 (21)
1:10:23 (33)
4:29 (27)
1:12:15 (33)
1:52 (22)
1:13:12 (32)
57 (20)
1:13:12  Raimo Laakso
33   Reijo Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
2:46 (29)
8:08 (30)
5:22 (32)
17:02 (32)
8:54 (36)
20:13 (33)
3:11 (26)
27:45 (32)
7:32 (35)
30:49 (33)
3:04 (40)
36:48 (31)
5:59 (28)
42:14 (31)
5:26 (36)
56:36 (32)
14:22 (29)
1:04:21 (32)
7:45 (34)
1:09:11 (32)
4:50 (30)
1:11:42 (32)
2:31 (37)
1:13:33 (33)
1:51 (42)
1:13:33  Reijo Seitajoki
34   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (27)
7:24 (24)
4:41 (22)
16:14 (30)
8:50 (35)
18:50 (30)
2:36 (19)
26:32 (31)
7:42 (37)
28:48 (31)
2:16 (33)
35:55 (30)
7:07 (33)
40:50 (30)
4:55 (32)
58:29 (33)
17:39 (40)
1:05:50 (33)
7:21 (32)
1:11:24 (34)
5:34 (36)
1:13:51 (34)
2:27 (35)
1:15:02 (34)
1:11 (34)
1:15:02  Pertti Mattila
35   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:09 (41)
11:00 (39)
4:51 (25)
18:27 (35)
7:27 (33)
25:16 (37)
6:49 (40)
31:58 (36)
6:42 (30)
34:38 (36)
2:40 (36)
41:30 (36)
6:52 (32)
46:46 (36)
5:16 (34)
1:01:14 (36)
14:28 (30)
1:09:07 (36)
7:53 (35)
1:14:04 (35)
4:57 (31)
1:16:34 (35)
2:30 (36)
1:18:04 (35)
1:30 (40)
1:18:04  Kalevi Kuusisto
36   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
2:44 (28)
8:51 (34)
6:07 (39)
23:18 (39)
14:27 (40)
28:41 (41)
5:23 (39)
34:57 (40)
6:16 (21)
37:06 (38)
2:09 (29)
43:18 (38)
6:12 (29)
47:41 (37)
4:23 (26)
1:04:43 (37)
17:02 (38)
1:11:13 (37)
6:30 (25)
1:15:41 (36)
4:28 (26)
1:17:43 (36)
2:02 (30)
1:18:33 (36)
50 (6)
1:18:33  Kari Salminen
37   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:13 (40)
10:19 (37)
5:06 (30)
17:40 (34)
7:21 (31)
24:37 (35)
6:57 (41)
31:02 (35)
6:25 (24)
33:58 (35)
2:56 (39)
40:16 (34)
6:18 (30)
45:05 (34)
4:49 (31)
58:54 (34)
13:49 (28)
1:06:47 (35)
7:53 (35)
1:17:35 (37)
10:48 (42)
1:20:12 (37)
2:37 (38)
1:21:34 (37)
1:22 (37)
1:21:34  Pekka Syväterä
38   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
3:26 (36)
9:12 (36)
5:46 (36)
23:49 (40)
14:37 (41)
26:57 (39)
3:08 (24)
33:24 (37)
6:27 (25)
36:09 (37)
2:45 (37)
44:14 (39)
8:05 (35)
50:08 (39)
5:54 (38)
1:05:53 (38)
15:45 (36)
1:14:20 (38)
8:27 (38)
1:19:02 (38)
4:42 (29)
1:21:49 (38)
2:47 (40)
1:23:13 (38)
1:24 (38)
1:23:13  Olli Nuotio
39   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
2:53 (33)
8:54 (35)
6:01 (38)
21:04 (37)
12:10 (39)
24:47 (36)
3:43 (32)
33:57 (38)
9:10 (41)
37:07 (39)
3:10 (41)
45:54 (40)
8:47 (36)
51:55 (40)
6:01 (40)
1:09:26 (39)
17:31 (39)
1:18:35 (39)
9:09 (39)
1:24:26 (39)
5:51 (38)
1:27:38 (39)
3:12 (42)
1:29:06 (39)
1:28 (39)
1:29:06  Veijo Karila
40   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:47 (30)
8:20 (32)
5:33 (35)
23:57 (41)
15:37 (42)
28:12 (40)
4:15 (36)
38:56 (42)
10:44 (42)
41:22 (42)
2:26 (35)
51:13 (42)
9:51 (39)
56:44 (42)
5:31 (37)
1:11:43 (40)
14:59 (33)
1:22:30 (40)
10:47 (41)
1:27:27 (40)
4:57 (31)
1:29:36 (40)
2:09 (32)
1:30:46 (40)
1:10 (33)
1:30:46  Markku Salmela
41   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (35)
8:48 (33)
5:31 (33)
16:14 (30)
7:26 (32)
19:45 (32)
3:31 (30)
27:53 (33)
8:08 (39)
30:41 (32)
2:48 (38)
40:59 (35)
10:18 (40)
45:30 (35)
4:31 (29)
1:21:50 (41)
36:20 (42)
1:38:44 (42)
16:54 (42)
1:44:17 (42)
5:33 (35)
1:46:32 (41)
2:15 (34)
1:47:43 (41)
1:11 (34)
1:47:43  Osmo Lindeman
42   Simo Hovinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:36 (38)
11:40 (40)
8:04 (41)
21:25 (38)
9:45 (38)
25:54 (38)
4:29 (38)
34:40 (39)
8:46 (40)
38:28 (41)
3:48 (42)
47:27 (41)
8:59 (37)
55:23 (41)
7:56 (42)
1:27:32 (42)
32:09 (41)
1:37:13 (41)
9:41 (40)
1:43:27 (41)
6:14 (40)
1:46:37 (42)
3:10 (41)
1:48:14 (42)
1:37 (41)
1:48:14  Simo Hovinen
   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56
7:08
4:12
15:11
8:03
17:59
2:48
22:06
4:07
23:42
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:39
-
-
-
50:58
-
52:20
1:22
keskeytti  Olavi Junttila
   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jorma Pöyhiä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English