Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:46 (1) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (2) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (3) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 (4) | |||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:12 (5) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (6) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:06 (7) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:32 (8) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (9) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:40 (10) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:58 (11) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:06 (12) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:11 (13) | |||
Lars Forsblom | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:25 (14) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (15) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:59 (16) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:40 (17) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:50 (18) | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:05 (19) | |||
Pekka Vilska | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:22 (20) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:22 (20) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 (22) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:32 (23) | |||
Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:44 (24) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:55 (25) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:09 (26) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (27) | |||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 (28) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:30 (29) | |||
Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:36 (30) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:45 (31) | |||
Seppo Korhonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:49 (32) | |||
Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:53 (33) | |||
Jorma Järvinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:55 (34) | |||
Jouko Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:59 (35) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:10 (36) | |||
Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:11 (37) | |||
Tom Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (38) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:32 (39) | |||
Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:39 (40) | |||
Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:42 (41) | |||
Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:42 (41) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:15 (43) | |||
Kari Löyttyjärvi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:22 (44) | |||
Kalevi Ilonen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:36 (45) | |||
Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:50 (46) | |||
Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:00 (47) | |||
Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:02 (48) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:12 (49) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:05 (50) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:09 (51) | |||
Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:10 (52) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:31 (53) | |||
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:55 (54) | |||
Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:56 (55) | |||
Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:34 (56) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:36 (57) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:16 (58) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:20 (59) | |||
Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:31 (60) | |||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:16 (61) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:54 (62) | |||
Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:22 (63) | |||
Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:34 (64) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:45 (65) | |||
Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:31 (66) | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:35 (67) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:06 (68) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:52 (69) |