15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:00 (2)
4:52 (1)
2:52 (1)
6:30 (2)
1:38 (2)
8:20 (1)
1:50 (1)
9:58 (1)
1:38 (6)
13:30 (2)
3:32 (3)
14:52 (1)
1:22 (1)
17:04 (1)
2:12 (1)
19:58 (1)
2:54 (2)
21:50 (1)
1:52 (8)
22:30 (1)
40 (5)
23:31 (1)
1:01 (17)
23:31  Pekka Kanste
2   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (1)
4:53 (2)
2:56 (2)
6:26 (1)
1:33 (1)
8:25 (2)
1:59 (2)
9:59 (2)
1:34 (3)
13:21 (1)
3:22 (1)
15:24 (2)
2:03 (35)
18:14 (2)
2:50 (13)
21:32 (2)
3:18 (20)
22:56 (2)
1:24 (1)
23:50 (2)
54 (31)
24:49 (2)
59 (8)
24:49  Jouni Savelainen
3   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
17:48:20 (71)
17:51:16 (72)
2:56 (2)
17:53:05 (72)
1:49 (17)
17:55:25 (72)
2:20 (20)
17:57:14 (72)
1:49 (18)
18:00:58 (72)
3:44 (7)
18:02:33 (72)
1:35 (5)
18:05:32 (72)
2:59 (28)
18:08:27 (72)
2:55 (3)
18:09:56 (72)
1:29 (3)
18:10:34 (72)
38 (2)
25:17 (3)
-
25:17  Mauri Tolvanen
4   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:26 (17)
5:46 (14)
3:20 (15)
7:28 (10)
1:42 (10)
9:42 (10)
2:14 (14)
11:23 (7)
1:41 (11)
15:07 (6)
3:44 (7)
16:39 (3)
1:32 (2)
19:26 (6)
2:47 (10)
22:35 (4)
3:09 (8)
24:05 (3)
1:30 (4)
24:57 (3)
52 (28)
25:54 (4)
57 (5)
25:54  Risto Wessman
5   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
2:15 (7)
5:16 (3)
3:01 (5)
6:56 (3)
1:40 (4)
9:11 (5)
2:15 (15)
10:57 (4)
1:46 (16)
14:34 (3)
3:37 (4)
16:46 (5)
2:12 (40)
19:24 (5)
2:38 (5)
22:08 (3)
2:44 (1)
24:37 (5)
2:29 (35)
25:13 (4)
36 (1)
26:14 (5)
1:01 (17)
26:14  Tapio Peippo
6   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (5)
5:27 (7)
3:15 (13)
7:07 (4)
1:40 (4)
9:07 (3)
2:00 (3)
11:23 (7)
2:16 (46)
15:03 (5)
3:40 (5)
16:46 (5)
1:43 (14)
19:22 (4)
2:36 (4)
22:38 (5)
3:16 (18)
24:24 (4)
1:46 (5)
25:21 (5)
57 (38)
26:21 (6)
1:00 (11)
26:21  Vesa Turku
7   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:51 (42)
6:12 (23)
3:21 (17)
7:52 (17)
1:40 (4)
10:25 (16)
2:33 (38)
11:53 (13)
1:28 (2)
15:35 (10)
3:42 (6)
17:10 (8)
1:35 (5)
20:10 (9)
3:00 (29)
23:12 (6)
3:02 (6)
24:58 (6)
1:46 (5)
25:37 (6)
39 (3)
26:35 (7)
58 (6)
26:35  Paavo Inkinen
8   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:25 (63)
6:21 (28)
2:56 (2)
8:01 (20)
1:40 (4)
11:19 (30)
3:18 (61)
12:46 (23)
1:27 (1)
16:10 (17)
3:24 (2)
17:58 (14)
1:48 (19)
20:52 (14)
2:54 (21)
23:48 (11)
2:56 (4)
25:13 (8)
1:25 (2)
25:52 (7)
39 (3)
26:44 (8)
52 (2)
26:44  Veikko Pellinen
9   Anders Gärderud
Sweden
2:07 (3)
5:17 (4)
3:10 (9)
7:09 (5)
1:52 (22)
9:30 (9)
2:21 (21)
11:31 (10)
2:01 (33)
15:22 (8)
3:51 (9)
16:57 (7)
1:35 (5)
19:43 (7)
2:46 (9)
23:17 (7)
3:34 (30)
25:11 (7)
1:54 (10)
26:18 (8)
1:07 (54)
27:20 (9)
1:02 (22)
27:20  Anders Gärderud
10   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
2:14 (6)
5:24 (6)
3:10 (9)
7:15 (9)
1:51 (19)
9:22 (7)
2:07 (10)
10:59 (5)
1:37 (4)
14:51 (4)
3:52 (10)
16:44 (4)
1:53 (24)
19:15 (3)
2:31 (3)
23:25 (8)
4:10 (55)
25:42 (10)
2:17 (30)
26:28 (9)
46 (15)
27:31 (10)
1:03 (26)
27:31  Timo Peltola
11   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:16 (10)
5:20 (5)
3:04 (6)
7:09 (5)
1:49 (17)
9:10 (4)
2:01 (5)
10:50 (3)
1:40 (9)
15:37 (11)
4:47 (41)
17:22 (9)
1:45 (17)
20:02 (8)
2:40 (7)
23:35 (9)
3:33 (29)
25:54 (12)
2:19 (31)
26:41 (11)
47 (16)
27:48 (11)
1:07 (40)
27:48  Leo Jokinen
11   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
2:22 (15)
5:27 (7)
3:05 (7)
7:12 (8)
1:45 (12)
9:24 (8)
2:12 (12)
11:17 (6)
1:53 (20)
15:09 (7)
3:52 (10)
18:02 (15)
2:53 (58)
20:40 (13)
2:38 (5)
23:54 (13)
3:14 (15)
25:54 (12)
2:00 (19)
26:50 (13)
56 (35)
27:48 (11)
58 (6)
27:48  Hannu Vannas
13   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:15 (7)
5:44 (12)
3:29 (24)
7:31 (11)
1:47 (15)
9:48 (11)
2:17 (17)
11:30 (9)
1:42 (12)
15:32 (9)
4:02 (16)
18:02 (15)
2:30 (51)
20:54 (15)
2:52 (17)
24:14 (16)
3:20 (23)
26:07 (14)
1:53 (9)
26:49 (12)
42 (9)
27:49 (13)
1:00 (11)
27:49  Reijo Mouhu
14   Lasse Kataja
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:08 (4)
6:00 (16)
3:52 (40)
7:40 (15)
1:40 (4)
10:31 (20)
2:51 (49)
12:08 (17)
1:37 (4)
16:00 (13)
3:52 (10)
17:34 (11)
1:34 (4)
20:29 (10)
2:55 (22)
23:49 (12)
3:20 (23)
25:40 (9)
1:51 (7)
26:40 (10)
1:00 (44)
27:50 (14)
1:10 (48)
27:50  Lasse Kataja
15   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:15 (7)
6:13 (24)
3:58 (43)
8:05 (22)
1:52 (22)
10:10 (14)
2:05 (8)
11:50 (12)
1:40 (9)
15:51 (12)
4:01 (14)
17:32 (10)
1:41 (12)
20:35 (11)
3:03 (34)
23:45 (10)
3:10 (10)
25:44 (11)
1:59 (17)
26:50 (13)
1:06 (52)
27:57 (15)
1:07 (40)
27:57  Veijo Kurvinen
16   Jorma Järvinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:47 (38)
6:14 (25)
3:27 (20)
8:09 (24)
1:55 (27)
10:26 (17)
2:17 (17)
12:08 (17)
1:42 (12)
16:09 (16)
4:01 (14)
17:51 (12)
1:42 (13)
20:39 (12)
2:48 (11)
23:58 (14)
3:19 (21)
26:13 (15)
2:15 (27)
27:10 (15)
57 (38)
28:15 (16)
1:05 (31)
28:15  Jorma Järvinen
17   Reijo Liitiäinen
Akilles OK
2:20 (13)
6:09 (21)
3:49 (38)
7:52 (17)
1:43 (11)
10:09 (13)
2:17 (17)
11:56 (15)
1:47 (17)
16:17 (18)
4:21 (26)
17:54 (13)
1:37 (9)
20:55 (16)
3:01 (31)
24:06 (15)
3:11 (11)
26:37 (16)
2:31 (38)
27:19 (16)
42 (9)
28:28 (17)
1:09 (47)
28:28  Reijo Liitiäinen
18   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (10)
5:30 (9)
3:14 (11)
7:11 (7)
1:41 (9)
9:11 (5)
2:00 (3)
11:33 (11)
2:22 (49)
16:02 (14)
4:29 (33)
18:50 (19)
2:48 (56)
21:48 (19)
2:58 (26)
24:48 (19)
3:00 (5)
26:43 (17)
1:55 (11)
27:27 (17)
44 (12)
28:33 (18)
1:06 (34)
28:33  Åge Liljeström
19   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
2:59 (49)
6:47 (40)
3:48 (36)
9:00 (39)
2:13 (47)
11:21 (31)
2:21 (21)
13:45 (34)
2:24 (50)
17:58 (28)
4:13 (23)
19:35 (25)
1:37 (9)
22:28 (22)
2:53 (19)
25:37 (21)
3:09 (8)
27:46 (18)
2:09 (23)
28:30 (18)
44 (12)
29:26 (19)
56 (4)
29:26  Timo Huovila
20   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
2:49 (39)
6:20 (27)
3:31 (26)
8:05 (22)
1:45 (12)
10:28 (19)
2:23 (27)
12:07 (16)
1:39 (7)
16:18 (19)
4:11 (21)
18:17 (18)
1:59 (30)
21:07 (18)
2:50 (13)
24:19 (17)
3:12 (13)
28:17 (21)
3:58 (57)
28:58 (20)
41 (8)
29:57 (20)
59 (8)
29:57  Unto Tanttu
21   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:34 (27)
6:01 (17)
3:27 (20)
7:54 (19)
1:53 (25)
10:00 (12)
2:06 (9)
11:54 (14)
1:54 (22)
16:05 (15)
4:11 (21)
18:07 (17)
2:02 (34)
21:03 (17)
2:56 (23)
24:35 (18)
3:32 (28)
27:54 (19)
3:19 (48)
28:54 (19)
1:00 (44)
30:00 (21)
1:06 (34)
30:00  Eero Hyvönen
22   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:32 (22)
6:09 (21)
3:37 (31)
8:15 (28)
2:06 (38)
10:43 (22)
2:28 (32)
12:49 (26)
2:06 (39)
17:26 (25)
4:37 (36)
19:14 (21)
1:48 (19)
22:10 (21)
2:56 (23)
26:04 (23)
3:54 (38)
27:59 (20)
1:55 (11)
28:58 (20)
59 (42)
30:01 (22)
1:03 (26)
30:01  Jouko Andelin
23   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:49 (39)
6:24 (29)
3:35 (29)
8:29 (30)
2:05 (36)
11:00 (28)
2:31 (34)
12:59 (30)
1:59 (28)
17:32 (26)
4:33 (35)
19:25 (23)
1:53 (24)
22:31 (23)
3:06 (37)
26:10 (25)
3:39 (34)
28:35 (22)
2:25 (33)
29:24 (22)
49 (20)
30:26 (23)
1:02 (22)
30:26  Lasse Vuorinen
24   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
2:40 (33)
6:58 (44)
4:18 (53)
8:50 (36)
1:52 (22)
11:33 (35)
2:43 (45)
13:31 (32)
1:58 (26)
18:09 (31)
4:38 (37)
19:46 (28)
1:37 (9)
23:03 (27)
3:17 (42)
26:40 (26)
3:37 (31)
28:48 (23)
2:08 (22)
29:39 (23)
51 (26)
30:44 (24)
1:05 (31)
30:44  Harri Tolvanen
25   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (12)
5:33 (10)
3:14 (11)
7:34 (12)
2:01 (30)
11:27 (32)
3:53 (66)
14:45 (48)
3:18 (65)
18:58 (36)
4:13 (23)
20:58 (35)
2:00 (32)
23:47 (33)
2:49 (12)
27:06 (28)
3:19 (21)
29:12 (24)
2:06 (21)
30:13 (24)
1:01 (48)
31:13 (25)
1:00 (11)
31:13  Antti Mustranta
26   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (16)
5:45 (13)
3:20 (15)
7:36 (14)
1:51 (19)
12:36 (51)
5:00 (70)
14:15 (41)
1:39 (7)
18:08 (30)
3:53 (13)
20:03 (29)
1:55 (27)
22:54 (25)
2:51 (16)
26:07 (24)
3:13 (14)
29:37 (25)
3:30 (51)
30:17 (25)
40 (5)
31:18 (26)
1:01 (17)
31:18  Hannu Erkiö
27   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (59)
7:15 (50)
4:01 (45)
9:26 (49)
2:11 (45)
12:02 (45)
2:36 (39)
14:13 (40)
2:11 (43)
18:34 (34)
4:21 (26)
20:37 (32)
2:03 (35)
23:30 (29)
2:53 (19)
27:35 (33)
4:05 (47)
29:54 (27)
2:19 (31)
30:38 (26)
44 (12)
31:49 (27)
1:11 (51)
31:49  Veli-Matti Kyckling
28   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
2:37 (28)
6:24 (29)
3:47 (34)
8:31 (31)
2:07 (39)
10:53 (25)
2:22 (24)
12:54 (28)
2:01 (33)
17:21 (24)
4:27 (32)
19:20 (22)
1:59 (30)
23:38 (31)
4:18 (65)
27:46 (34)
4:08 (51)
29:45 (26)
1:59 (17)
30:52 (27)
1:07 (54)
32:02 (28)
1:10 (48)
32:02  Juhani Laine
29   Kari Valldén
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:54 (44)
7:03 (45)
4:09 (50)
9:07 (42)
2:04 (33)
11:29 (34)
2:22 (24)
13:30 (31)
2:01 (33)
19:25 (41)
5:55 (60)
20:58 (35)
1:33 (3)
24:21 (37)
3:23 (45)
27:58 (35)
3:37 (31)
30:01 (28)
2:03 (20)
31:04 (29)
1:03 (51)
32:15 (29)
1:11 (51)
32:15  Kari Valldén
29   Tom Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:43 (35)
6:32 (32)
3:49 (38)
8:40 (34)
2:08 (41)
10:56 (26)
2:16 (16)
12:46 (23)
1:50 (19)
17:10 (22)
4:24 (30)
19:28 (24)
2:18 (44)
23:02 (26)
3:34 (50)
27:11 (29)
4:09 (54)
30:07 (29)
2:56 (45)
30:59 (28)
52 (28)
32:15 (29)
1:16 (54)
32:15  Tom Sundbäck
31   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
2:32 (22)
6:38 (35)
4:06 (47)
8:51 (37)
2:13 (47)
11:46 (40)
2:55 (50)
13:45 (34)
1:59 (28)
18:06 (29)
4:21 (26)
20:32 (31)
2:26 (49)
24:08 (35)
3:36 (51)
28:07 (36)
3:59 (45)
30:23 (30)
2:16 (29)
31:15 (30)
52 (28)
32:20 (31)
1:05 (31)
32:20  Jorma Paldanius
32   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:05 (68)
7:39 (57)
3:34 (28)
9:24 (48)
1:45 (12)
11:28 (33)
2:04 (6)
14:59 (51)
3:31 (66)
19:49 (45)
4:50 (42)
21:43 (40)
1:54 (26)
24:10 (36)
2:27 (2)
27:24 (32)
3:14 (15)
30:50 (32)
3:26 (49)
31:37 (31)
47 (16)
32:38 (32)
1:01 (17)
32:38  Heikki Lassila
33   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:38 (30)
6:42 (39)
4:04 (46)
8:37 (33)
1:55 (27)
11:04 (29)
2:27 (31)
12:47 (25)
1:43 (14)
17:08 (21)
4:21 (26)
19:09 (20)
2:01 (33)
22:07 (20)
2:58 (26)
25:18 (20)
3:11 (11)
30:55 (34)
5:37 (65)
31:46 (32)
51 (26)
32:46 (33)
1:00 (11)
32:46  Pertti Salmenoja
34   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:39 (32)
6:06 (20)
3:27 (20)
8:10 (25)
2:04 (33)
10:50 (24)
2:40 (40)
12:58 (29)
2:08 (41)
18:21 (33)
5:23 (54)
20:13 (30)
1:52 (23)
23:37 (30)
3:24 (46)
27:14 (31)
3:37 (31)
30:50 (32)
3:36 (54)
31:48 (33)
58 (41)
32:54 (34)
1:06 (34)
32:54  Risto Jarva
35   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:41 (34)
6:38 (35)
3:57 (42)
9:07 (42)
2:29 (59)
11:38 (37)
2:31 (34)
13:41 (33)
2:03 (37)
19:02 (37)
5:21 (53)
21:34 (38)
2:32 (52)
25:05 (40)
3:31 (48)
28:33 (37)
3:28 (27)
30:42 (31)
2:09 (23)
31:54 (34)
1:12 (61)
32:55 (35)
1:01 (17)
32:55  Kauko Turunen
36   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:20 (13)
5:43 (11)
3:23 (18)
7:34 (12)
1:51 (19)
12:07 (47)
4:33 (69)
13:51 (36)
1:44 (15)
17:56 (27)
4:05 (18)
19:40 (27)
1:44 (16)
22:32 (24)
2:52 (17)
25:46 (22)
3:14 (15)
31:13 (35)
5:27 (63)
31:55 (35)
42 (9)
33:01 (36)
1:06 (34)
33:01  Matti Hahto
37   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:12 (57)
6:40 (38)
3:28 (23)
8:49 (35)
2:09 (42)
11:59 (43)
3:10 (56)
14:06 (39)
2:07 (40)
19:24 (40)
5:18 (51)
21:35 (39)
2:11 (39)
24:48 (39)
3:13 (39)
29:05 (39)
4:17 (58)
31:32 (36)
2:27 (34)
32:22 (36)
50 (23)
33:26 (37)
1:04 (29)
33:26  Jaakko Mäkinen
38   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:29 (20)
5:58 (15)
3:29 (24)
7:51 (16)
1:53 (25)
10:31 (20)
2:40 (40)
12:33 (21)
2:02 (36)
21:52 (56)
9:19 (69)
23:27 (51)
1:35 (5)
26:17 (47)
2:50 (13)
29:23 (40)
3:06 (7)
31:52 (38)
2:29 (35)
32:32 (37)
40 (5)
33:27 (38)
55 (3)
33:27  Veikko Rautarae
39   Heikki Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:43 (35)
6:53 (43)
4:10 (51)
9:13 (44)
2:20 (53)
11:54 (42)
2:41 (43)
13:54 (37)
2:00 (30)
19:12 (38)
5:18 (51)
21:24 (37)
2:12 (40)
24:38 (38)
3:14 (41)
28:44 (38)
4:06 (48)
31:35 (37)
2:51 (44)
32:44 (38)
1:09 (58)
34:03 (39)
1:19 (57)
34:03  Heikki Pitkänen
40   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
2:37 (28)
7:10 (47)
4:33 (60)
10:15 (58)
3:05 (69)
12:36 (51)
2:21 (21)
16:52 (63)
4:16 (68)
21:16 (53)
4:24 (30)
23:12 (49)
1:56 (28)
26:17 (47)
3:05 (36)
29:58 (44)
3:41 (35)
32:13 (40)
2:15 (27)
33:19 (40)
1:06 (52)
34:26 (40)
1:07 (40)
34:26  Pentti Reinikainen
41   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:38 (30)
8:24 (66)
5:46 (69)
10:41 (63)
2:17 (50)
13:21 (60)
2:40 (40)
15:21 (54)
2:00 (30)
20:22 (48)
5:01 (46)
22:42 (45)
2:20 (45)
26:02 (43)
3:20 (43)
30:06 (46)
4:04 (46)
32:36 (41)
2:30 (37)
33:31 (41)
55 (34)
34:33 (41)
1:02 (22)
34:33  Paavo Holappa
42   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
2:33 (26)
7:10 (47)
4:37 (63)
10:36 (62)
3:26 (70)
13:17 (59)
2:41 (43)
16:04 (57)
2:47 (62)
20:11 (46)
4:07 (19)
23:06 (47)
2:55 (60)
26:08 (44)
3:02 (33)
30:16 (47)
4:08 (51)
32:12 (39)
1:56 (13)
33:02 (39)
50 (23)
34:41 (42)
1:39 (71)
34:41  Raimo Pusa
43   Pertti Saarinen
Salon Viesti
3:04 (53)
7:29 (54)
4:25 (56)
9:46 (55)
2:17 (50)
12:51 (55)
3:05 (55)
14:55 (50)
2:04 (38)
19:35 (43)
4:40 (39)
22:46 (46)
3:11 (64)
26:29 (49)
3:43 (56)
30:26 (48)
3:57 (43)
33:01 (42)
2:35 (41)
33:58 (42)
57 (38)
35:04 (43)
1:06 (34)
35:04  Pertti Saarinen
44   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
2:29 (20)
6:35 (33)
4:06 (47)
8:36 (32)
2:01 (30)
12:16 (49)
3:40 (65)
14:27 (45)
2:11 (43)
19:31 (42)
5:04 (48)
21:51 (41)
2:20 (45)
25:44 (41)
3:53 (58)
29:40 (42)
3:56 (41)
33:14 (43)
3:34 (52)
34:08 (43)
54 (31)
35:24 (44)
1:16 (54)
35:24  Tapio Reijula
45   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (22)
7:40 (58)
5:08 (66)
9:45 (54)
2:05 (36)
11:53 (41)
2:08 (11)
16:56 (65)
5:03 (69)
20:58 (52)
4:02 (16)
24:18 (54)
3:20 (66)
27:56 (53)
3:38 (52)
31:51 (52)
3:55 (39)
33:48 (44)
1:57 (14)
34:35 (44)
47 (16)
35:34 (45)
59 (8)
35:34  Jouko Koivula
46   Kalevi Ilonen
OK Orient
2:57 (47)
7:48 (62)
4:51 (64)
9:58 (57)
2:10 (44)
14:00 (64)
4:02 (67)
15:57 (56)
1:57 (25)
20:53 (51)
4:56 (44)
23:07 (48)
2:14 (42)
27:54 (52)
4:47 (70)
31:51 (52)
3:57 (43)
33:48 (44)
1:57 (14)
34:44 (45)
56 (35)
35:51 (46)
1:07 (40)
35:51  Kalevi Ilonen
47   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:49 (39)
7:10 (47)
4:21 (54)
9:27 (50)
2:17 (50)
12:37 (53)
3:10 (56)
14:35 (46)
1:58 (26)
20:39 (49)
6:04 (61)
22:35 (44)
1:56 (28)
26:31 (50)
3:56 (60)
30:26 (48)
3:55 (39)
34:00 (46)
3:34 (52)
34:49 (46)
49 (20)
36:14 (47)
1:25 (66)
36:14  Tapio Lahtonen
48   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (18)
6:04 (18)
3:36 (30)
8:13 (27)
2:09 (42)
10:58 (27)
2:45 (46)
12:51 (27)
1:53 (20)
17:20 (23)
4:29 (33)
19:35 (25)
2:15 (43)
23:03 (27)
3:28 (47)
26:52 (27)
3:49 (36)
34:10 (47)
7:18 (70)
35:04 (47)
54 (31)
36:25 (48)
1:21 (59)
36:25  Kalle Kuhmonen
49   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
2:45 (37)
6:37 (34)
3:52 (40)
9:05 (41)
2:28 (58)
12:01 (44)
2:56 (51)
14:26 (44)
2:25 (51)
19:40 (44)
5:14 (50)
22:03 (42)
2:23 (48)
25:44 (41)
3:41 (55)
29:51 (43)
4:07 (49)
35:22 (50)
5:31 (64)
36:18 (49)
56 (35)
37:20 (49)
1:02 (22)
37:20  Juhani Kytöjoki
50   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:32 (22)
6:48 (42)
4:16 (52)
8:51 (37)
2:03 (32)
12:06 (46)
3:15 (59)
14:15 (41)
2:09 (42)
18:54 (35)
4:39 (38)
20:37 (32)
1:43 (14)
23:40 (32)
3:03 (34)
29:32 (41)
5:52 (69)
34:28 (48)
4:56 (59)
36:01 (48)
1:33 (67)
37:25 (50)
1:24 (65)
37:25  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
51   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:17 (60)
7:16 (51)
3:59 (44)
9:20 (46)
2:04 (33)
11:42 (38)
2:22 (24)
14:20 (43)
2:38 (57)
19:20 (39)
5:00 (45)
23:20 (50)
4:00 (69)
26:16 (46)
2:56 (23)
30:05 (45)
3:49 (36)
35:28 (51)
5:23 (62)
37:00 (50)
1:32 (65)
38:03 (51)
1:03 (26)
38:03  Matti Valta
52   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:34 (70)
7:41 (59)
3:07 (8)
9:20 (46)
1:39 (3)
11:33 (35)
2:13 (13)
14:00 (38)
2:27 (53)
18:10 (32)
4:10 (20)
20:39 (34)
2:29 (50)
23:49 (34)
3:10 (38)
27:11 (29)
3:22 (25)
36:27 (53)
9:16 (72)
37:17 (52)
50 (23)
38:23 (52)
1:06 (34)
38:23  Tapio Leino
53   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
2:55 (45)
7:17 (52)
4:22 (55)
9:44 (52)
2:27 (57)
12:32 (50)
2:48 (48)
14:49 (49)
2:17 (47)
20:12 (47)
5:23 (54)
22:16 (43)
2:04 (38)
26:13 (45)
3:57 (61)
30:49 (50)
4:36 (64)
36:03 (52)
5:14 (61)
37:03 (51)
1:00 (44)
38:29 (53)
1:26 (67)
38:29  Unto Kervinen
54   Simo Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:00 (50)
7:06 (46)
4:06 (47)
9:29 (51)
2:23 (55)
12:14 (48)
2:45 (46)
14:40 (47)
2:26 (52)
23:59 (61)
9:19 (69)
26:20 (59)
2:21 (47)
29:42 (57)
3:22 (44)
33:58 (57)
4:16 (57)
36:29 (54)
2:31 (38)
37:29 (53)
1:00 (44)
38:51 (54)
1:22 (61)
38:51  Simo Kangasaho
55   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:58 (67)
7:30 (55)
3:32 (27)
10:17 (60)
2:47 (67)
12:43 (54)
2:26 (30)
15:13 (53)
2:30 (54)
22:34 (58)
7:21 (65)
24:22 (55)
1:48 (19)
27:22 (51)
3:00 (29)
31:39 (51)
4:17 (58)
34:45 (49)
3:06 (46)
37:54 (54)
3:09 (72)
39:04 (55)
1:10 (48)
39:04  Severi Halkosaari
56   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:28 (18)
6:05 (19)
3:37 (31)
8:12 (26)
2:07 (39)
10:43 (22)
2:31 (34)
12:38 (22)
1:55 (23)
27:03 (67)
14:25 (71)
28:48 (64)
1:45 (17)
32:20 (64)
3:32 (49)
35:36 (59)
3:16 (18)
37:34 (55)
1:58 (16)
38:45 (56)
1:11 (59)
39:45 (56)
1:00 (11)
39:45  Heikki Heinonen
57   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:51 (42)
6:14 (25)
3:23 (18)
8:01 (20)
1:47 (15)
10:24 (15)
2:23 (27)
12:24 (20)
2:00 (30)
16:43 (20)
4:19 (25)
29:25 (65)
12:42 (72)
32:09 (62)
2:44 (8)
35:34 (58)
3:25 (26)
37:47 (56)
2:13 (26)
38:35 (55)
48 (19)
39:51 (57)
1:16 (54)
39:51  Seppo Korhonen
58   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
2:57 (47)
6:39 (37)
3:42 (33)
9:01 (40)
2:22 (54)
17:52 (69)
8:51 (71)
20:42 (69)
2:50 (63)
25:33 (64)
4:51 (43)
27:36 (61)
2:03 (35)
31:29 (59)
3:53 (58)
35:37 (60)
4:08 (51)
38:16 (58)
2:39 (43)
39:24 (57)
1:08 (56)
40:39 (58)
1:15 (53)
40:39  Reijo Orrensalo
59   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
3:48 (65)
9:06 (68)
5:18 (67)
11:22 (67)
2:16 (49)
13:51 (62)
2:29 (33)
16:28 (59)
2:37 (56)
21:30 (54)
5:02 (47)
24:03 (52)
2:33 (54)
28:06 (54)
4:03 (63)
32:23 (54)
4:17 (58)
38:10 (57)
5:47 (66)
39:49 (59)
1:39 (68)
41:09 (59)
1:20 (58)
41:09  Jorma Ryynänen
60   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (46)
7:26 (53)
4:30 (58)
9:50 (56)
2:24 (56)
12:52 (56)
3:02 (53)
15:05 (52)
2:13 (45)
20:50 (50)
5:45 (58)
24:08 (53)
3:18 (65)
28:26 (55)
4:18 (65)
33:19 (55)
4:53 (66)
38:23 (59)
5:04 (60)
39:44 (58)
1:21 (63)
41:22 (60)
1:38 (70)
41:22  Reino Hotti
61   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:07 (54)
7:32 (56)
4:25 (56)
9:44 (52)
2:12 (46)
13:13 (58)
3:29 (64)
16:51 (62)
3:38 (67)
22:36 (59)
5:45 (58)
26:09 (57)
3:33 (68)
31:42 (60)
5:33 (72)
35:59 (61)
4:17 (58)
38:31 (60)
2:32 (40)
40:33 (60)
2:02 (71)
41:37 (61)
1:04 (29)
41:37  Aarne Mörsky
62   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
-
8:02 (64)
-
10:44 (64)
2:42 (66)
14:11 (66)
3:27 (63)
16:44 (61)
2:33 (55)
25:44 (65)
9:00 (68)
28:17 (62)
2:33 (54)
32:42 (65)
4:25 (68)
37:45 (64)
5:03 (67)
40:20 (61)
2:35 (41)
41:22 (61)
1:02 (49)
42:45 (62)
1:23 (64)
42:45  Jorma Helin
63   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:20 (61)
7:50 (63)
4:30 (58)
10:45 (65)
2:55 (68)
13:59 (63)
3:14 (58)
16:37 (60)
2:38 (57)
22:21 (57)
5:44 (57)
25:25 (56)
3:04 (61)
29:16 (56)
3:51 (57)
33:29 (56)
4:13 (56)
40:32 (62)
7:03 (69)
41:46 (62)
1:14 (62)
42:53 (63)
1:07 (40)
42:53  Pertti S. Hartikainen
64   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (50)
6:47 (40)
3:47 (34)
9:19 (45)
2:32 (62)
11:42 (38)
2:23 (27)
20:34 (68)
8:52 (72)
25:19 (63)
4:45 (40)
29:26 (66)
4:07 (70)
33:43 (66)
4:17 (64)
38:31 (66)
4:48 (65)
40:41 (63)
2:10 (25)
42:02 (63)
1:21 (63)
43:10 (64)
1:08 (46)
43:10  Jussi Rajamäki
65   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (64)
8:34 (67)
5:01 (65)
11:04 (66)
2:30 (60)
14:08 (65)
3:04 (54)
16:53 (64)
2:45 (61)
24:17 (62)
7:24 (66)
27:11 (60)
2:54 (59)
31:49 (61)
4:38 (69)
37:53 (65)
6:04 (70)
41:22 (65)
3:29 (50)
42:24 (64)
1:02 (49)
43:31 (65)
1:07 (40)
43:31  Olavi Aho
66   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
3:10 (56)
7:45 (61)
4:35 (62)
10:23 (61)
2:38 (65)
13:48 (61)
3:25 (62)
16:05 (58)
2:17 (47)
21:37 (55)
5:32 (56)
28:39 (63)
7:02 (71)
32:17 (63)
3:38 (52)
36:39 (62)
4:22 (62)
41:10 (64)
4:31 (58)
42:53 (65)
1:43 (69)
44:15 (66)
1:22 (61)
44:15  Harri Kuosa
67   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:08 (55)
7:41 (59)
4:33 (60)
10:15 (58)
2:34 (63)
13:12 (57)
2:57 (52)
15:56 (55)
2:44 (60)
23:04 (60)
7:08 (64)
26:12 (58)
3:08 (62)
30:10 (58)
3:58 (62)
36:39 (62)
6:29 (71)
43:16 (66)
6:37 (68)
45:06 (66)
1:50 (70)
46:41 (67)
1:35 (69)
46:41  Arto Varonen
68   Jouko Reponen
Raisu Lumous
3:51 (66)
9:34 (69)
5:43 (68)
13:23 (69)
3:49 (71)
17:27 (67)
4:04 (68)
20:28 (67)
3:01 (64)
27:01 (66)
6:33 (63)
30:10 (67)
3:09 (63)
35:27 (67)
5:17 (71)
42:06 (68)
6:39 (72)
45:18 (67)
3:12 (47)
46:26 (67)
1:08 (56)
47:57 (68)
1:31 (68)
47:57  Jouko Reponen
69   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:22 (62)
11:54 (71)
8:32 (71)
14:24 (70)
2:30 (60)
17:41 (68)
3:17 (60)
20:23 (66)
2:42 (59)
27:49 (68)
7:26 (67)
31:09 (68)
3:20 (66)
35:31 (68)
4:22 (67)
40:51 (67)
5:20 (68)
47:04 (68)
6:13 (67)
48:15 (68)
1:11 (59)
49:37 (69)
1:22 (61)
49:37  Risto Partanen
70   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:12 (57)
6:27 (31)
3:15 (13)
8:22 (29)
1:55 (27)
10:26 (17)
2:04 (6)
12:21 (19)
1:55 (23)
36:00 (70)
23:39 (72)
37:48 (69)
1:48 (19)
40:49 (69)
3:01 (31)
44:56 (69)
4:07 (49)
48:35 (69)
3:39 (55)
49:34 (69)
59 (42)
51:19 (70)
1:45 (72)
51:19  Kari Huttunen
71   Rolf Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (69)
8:04 (65)
3:48 (36)
21:33 (71)
13:29 (72)
24:05 (70)
2:32 (37)
30:33 (70)
6:28 (71)
35:38 (69)
5:05 (49)
38:10 (70)
2:32 (52)
41:49 (70)
3:39 (54)
45:45 (70)
3:56 (41)
49:37 (70)
3:52 (56)
50:26 (70)
49 (20)
51:26 (71)
1:00 (11)
51:26  Rolf Eklund
72   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (50)
9:35 (70)
6:35 (70)
12:10 (68)
2:35 (64)
29:09 (71)
16:59 (72)
35:03 (71)
5:54 (70)
41:30 (71)
6:27 (62)
44:21 (71)
2:51 (57)
47:34 (71)
3:13 (39)
51:59 (71)
4:25 (63)
59:39 (71)
7:40 (71)
1:01:11 (71)
1:32 (65)
1:02:32 (72)
1:21 (59)
1:02:32  Jaakko Laine
   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
2:25
5:45
3:20
7:53
2:08
10:14
2:21
12:30
2:16
16:41
4:11
18:25
1:44
21:09
2:44
-
-
29:12
-
30:04
52
31:03
59
hylätty  Juhani Nippala
   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
2:21
6:12
3:51
8:02
1:50
10:15
2:13
11:52
1:37
15:55
4:03
17:56
2:01
20:46
2:50
-
-
32:38
-
33:44
1:06
34:45
1:01
hylätty  Risto Uljas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English