15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H65

Nro Nimi Seura   2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
585Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:26:0011:34:00   206581
586Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN12:58:0010:04:00   190142
587Rolf EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:06:0010:54:00   197698
588Hannu ErkiöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:16:0010:44:00   56391
589Lars ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:26:00   205303
590Anders GärderudSwedenFIN12:54:00    56184
591Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN12:20:0010:40:00   195419
592Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:04:0011:52:00   153126
593Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:34:0010:14:00   195016
594Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:44:0011:08:00   184961
595Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN12:02:0010:48:00   45815
596Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:54:0010:56:00   182976
597Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN 11:44:00   183059
598Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:36:0010:28:00   195332
599Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN12:08:00    42992
600Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:38:0012:20:00   148888
601Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:18:00    189210
602Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFIN12:46:0010:12:00   195158
603Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN12:26:0010:34:00   113028
604Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:42:0012:10:00   50707
605Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:44:0010:06:00   173063
606Jorma JärvinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:28:0011:40:00   195183
607Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden PonnistusFIN11:22:0011:32:00   49078
608Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:08:0011:48:00   182727
609Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN11:50:0010:58:00   411904
610Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:28:0010:32:00   409510
611Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN10:36:00    161641
612Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:44:0012:08:00   47873
613Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:38:0011:22:00   52423
614Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:10:0011:50:00   48928
615Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN11:56:0011:00:00   208237
616Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:40:0010:20:00   485578
617Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:0011:14:00   157458
618Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN11:06:0011:58:00   410644
619Tapio LahtonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:24:00    45909
620Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:02:0012:02:00   46574
621Juhani LaineKarkki-RastiFIN10:54:0011:54:00   198179
622Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN11:36:0011:02:00   189233
623Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:40:0012:16:00   169507
624Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN11:20:00    170724
625Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:34:0011:18:00   411749
626Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN 11:20:00   55874
627Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:48:0012:04:00   124132
628Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50:0010:10:00   183572
629Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:58:0012:06:00   182758
630Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN11:00:00    50583
631Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:30:0011:28:00   408171
632Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN12:48:0010:08:00   488079
633Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN10:50:0012:14:00   51347
634Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN 11:30:00   145930
635Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:46:00    55217
636Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:56:00    201174
637Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN12:12:0010:46:00   120495
638Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:30:0010:24:00   159564
639Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN11:46:0011:16:00   408732
640Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:32:0010:18:00   112282
641Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:52:0011:10:00   154791
642Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:56:0010:02:00   165831
643Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:04:0010:52:00   175502
644Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenetFIN11:40:00    189432
645Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN12:52:00    122247
646Jouko ReponenRaisu LumousFIN12:10:00    170468
647Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN11:12:0011:36:00   412828
648Pertti SaarinenSalon ViestiFIN10:32:0012:26:00   157446
649Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:52:0011:56:00   199055
650Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:26:00   410700
651Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:58:0011:04:00   192287
652Tom SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:38:0010:16:00   58838
653Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:18:0010:38:00   411018
654Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:42:0010:22:00   196684
655Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:22:0010:36:00   77990
656Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:12:00   192753
657Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:16:0011:42:00   183689
658Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:48:0011:12:00   410640
659Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 12:00:00   185035
660Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN11:32:0011:24:00   154448
661Kari ValldénLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:34:0012:22:00   178159
662Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:14:0011:38:00   182689
663Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN13:00:0010:00:00   91998
664Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:24:00    177561
665Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:00:0010:50:00   151298
666Keijo ViljanenLoimaan JankkoFIN 11:06:00   199707
667Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN 10:30:00   46478
668Jouko VisaSuomusjärven SisuFIN 11:46:00   45859
669Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:14:0010:42:00   192701
670Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN 12:18:00   81998
671Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN 12:24:00   190576
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English