15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H60 2. päivä

Lähtölista

548Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN10:07:00   128006
573Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN10:09:00   201511
530Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:11:00   192022
562Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:13:00   56438
543Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:15:00   183461
575Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   169355
551Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   177036
549Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN10:21:00   177834
552Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   189913
570Jarmo RönnqvistOK77FIN10:25:00   44916
534Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN10:27:00   182867
565Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:29:00   203925
572Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:31:00   188528
539Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:33:00   202961
535Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:35:00   82739
579Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN10:37:00   121256
527Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:39:00   197683
558Henry NybergOK OrientFIN10:41:00   201136
557Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:43:00   138248
532Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN10:45:00   193240
583Matti ViirtoHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:47:00   43970
582Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:49:00   205556
553Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN10:51:00   166280
580Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:53:00   205857
561Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN10:55:00   172995
564Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN10:57:00   89406
547Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN10:59:00   312820
574Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:01:00   182703
541Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   188496
576Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN11:05:00   161111
571Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:07:00   146981
578Seppo TeräväXYZFIN11:09:00   175609
581Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN11:11:00   45478
540Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN11:13:00   182456
531Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:15:00   89168
536Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN11:17:00   91777
544Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:19:00   181219
566Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:21:00   190533
542Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:23:00   183509
545Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:25:00   99353
550Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN11:27:00   205522
528Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN11:29:00   312884
569Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:31:00   95422
567Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN11:33:00   82502
556Hannu NieminenNastolan TeräFIN11:35:00   81948
563Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:37:00   79371
559Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN11:39:00   196299
568Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN11:41:00   44254
537Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN11:43:00   172969
546Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   183544
529Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN11:47:00   58877
560Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OKFIN11:49:00   156652
538Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN11:51:00   154755
577Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:53:00   43880
533Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:55:00   201467
555Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN11:57:00   190755
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English