15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H55 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Jarmo Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (2)
10:41 (1)
6:55 (2)
16:01 (1)
5:20 (1)
19:38 (1)
3:37 (2)
22:16 (1)
2:38 (6)
23:56 (1)
1:40 (3)
30:55 (1)
6:59 (3)
35:08 (1)
4:13 (1)
35:56 (1)
48 (6)
39:40 (1)
3:44 (3)
43:38 (1)
3:58 (8)
45:08 (1)
1:30 (5)
48:20 (1)
3:12 (1)
49:34 (1)
1:14 (3)
50:22 (1)
48 (5)
50:59 (1)
37 (1)
50:59  Jarmo Heikkinen
2   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
4:24 (11)
12:30 (8)
8:06 (8)
18:02 (5)
5:32 (4)
21:55 (6)
3:53 (7)
24:28 (5)
2:33 (4)
26:04 (5)
1:36 (2)
33:23 (5)
7:19 (5)
37:45 (4)
4:22 (4)
38:34 (4)
49 (8)
42:16 (3)
3:42 (2)
46:07 (4)
3:51 (6)
47:40 (4)
1:33 (7)
51:21 (5)
3:41 (9)
52:41 (3)
1:20 (5)
53:25 (3)
44 (2)
54:02 (2)
37 (1)
54:02  Jyrki Routsi
2   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
6:43 (29)
13:36 (14)
6:53 (1)
19:10 (10)
5:34 (5)
22:47 (8)
3:37 (2)
25:52 (8)
3:05 (17)
27:23 (7)
1:31 (1)
33:54 (6)
6:31 (1)
38:10 (6)
4:16 (3)
38:54 (5)
44 (3)
42:42 (6)
3:48 (4)
46:27 (6)
3:45 (4)
48:01 (6)
1:34 (8)
51:14 (3)
3:13 (2)
52:24 (2)
1:10 (1)
53:18 (2)
54 (11)
54:02 (2)
44 (12)
54:02  Timo Partanen
4   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:32 (1)
12:18 (7)
8:46 (12)
18:02 (5)
5:44 (6)
21:33 (4)
3:31 (1)
23:55 (4)
2:22 (2)
25:35 (4)
1:40 (3)
32:20 (4)
6:45 (2)
36:35 (2)
4:15 (2)
37:23 (2)
48 (6)
42:26 (4)
5:03 (22)
46:04 (3)
3:38 (1)
47:17 (3)
1:13 (1)
50:35 (2)
3:18 (3)
53:40 (5)
3:05 (28)
54:26 (4)
46 (3)
55:04 (4)
38 (5)
55:04  Arto Niemi
5   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:58 (5)
11:20 (2)
7:22 (3)
16:43 (2)
5:23 (2)
20:23 (2)
3:40 (4)
22:57 (2)
2:34 (5)
24:37 (2)
1:40 (3)
32:17 (3)
7:40 (7)
36:42 (3)
4:25 (5)
37:32 (3)
50 (10)
41:34 (2)
4:02 (9)
45:17 (2)
3:43 (3)
47:10 (2)
1:53 (10)
51:33 (6)
4:23 (24)
53:44 (6)
2:11 (25)
54:32 (6)
48 (5)
55:12 (5)
40 (7)
55:12  Tuomo Kauppinen
6   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:51 (3)
11:27 (3)
7:36 (5)
16:58 (3)
5:31 (3)
20:47 (3)
3:49 (5)
22:58 (3)
2:11 (1)
24:40 (3)
1:42 (7)
32:11 (2)
7:31 (6)
37:59 (5)
5:48 (24)
39:01 (6)
1:02 (25)
42:41 (5)
3:40 (1)
46:21 (5)
3:40 (2)
47:50 (5)
1:29 (2)
51:20 (4)
3:30 (4)
53:16 (4)
1:56 (20)
54:27 (5)
1:11 (25)
55:20 (6)
53 (22)
55:20  Ari Anjala
7   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:05 (8)
13:25 (12)
9:20 (17)
19:13 (11)
5:48 (7)
23:31 (12)
4:18 (16)
26:28 (11)
2:57 (13)
28:13 (10)
1:45 (8)
35:29 (8)
7:16 (4)
40:15 (8)
4:46 (10)
40:58 (8)
43 (2)
45:02 (8)
4:04 (12)
49:03 (8)
4:01 (9)
50:32 (7)
1:29 (2)
54:28 (7)
3:56 (10)
55:52 (7)
1:24 (9)
56:47 (7)
55 (14)
57:28 (7)
41 (8)
57:28  Jouko Malinen
8   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:24 (11)
13:03 (11)
8:39 (11)
19:17 (12)
6:14 (9)
23:21 (11)
4:04 (9)
26:23 (10)
3:02 (16)
28:15 (11)
1:52 (15)
36:51 (10)
8:36 (13)
41:37 (10)
4:46 (10)
42:23 (10)
46 (5)
46:20 (9)
3:57 (5)
50:24 (9)
4:04 (10)
51:56 (9)
1:32 (6)
55:27 (8)
3:31 (5)
56:46 (8)
1:19 (4)
57:46 (8)
1:00 (18)
58:35 (8)
49 (17)
58:35  Pekka Pulkkinen
9   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:15 (10)
12:30 (8)
8:15 (9)
20:36 (15)
8:06 (23)
24:36 (13)
4:00 (8)
27:02 (12)
2:26 (3)
28:54 (12)
1:52 (15)
37:42 (11)
8:48 (14)
42:32 (11)
4:50 (12)
43:17 (11)
45 (4)
47:19 (11)
4:02 (9)
51:37 (12)
4:18 (13)
53:17 (12)
1:40 (9)
56:49 (12)
3:32 (6)
58:01 (10)
1:12 (2)
58:44 (9)
43 (1)
59:23 (9)
39 (6)
59:23  Jari Pellinen
10   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
4:05 (8)
11:29 (4)
7:24 (4)
18:18 (7)
6:49 (14)
22:07 (7)
3:49 (5)
27:38 (15)
5:31 (29)
30:06 (15)
2:28 (27)
38:05 (12)
7:59 (8)
42:48 (12)
4:43 (9)
43:37 (12)
49 (8)
47:36 (12)
3:59 (6)
51:28 (11)
3:52 (7)
52:57 (11)
1:29 (2)
56:31 (10)
3:34 (7)
58:07 (11)
1:36 (15)
59:00 (10)
53 (10)
59:43 (10)
43 (11)
59:43  Reima Liikkanen
11   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:02 (7)
11:54 (6)
7:52 (7)
18:47 (8)
6:53 (15)
22:59 (9)
4:12 (12)
25:44 (7)
2:45 (8)
27:24 (8)
1:40 (3)
36:27 (9)
9:03 (15)
41:26 (9)
4:59 (15)
42:22 (9)
56 (17)
46:21 (10)
3:59 (6)
50:52 (10)
4:31 (14)
52:54 (10)
2:02 (19)
56:31 (10)
3:37 (8)
58:25 (12)
1:54 (19)
59:17 (12)
52 (8)
59:58 (11)
41 (8)
59:58  Markku Helle
12   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:53 (4)
11:40 (5)
7:47 (6)
17:42 (4)
6:02 (8)
21:49 (5)
4:07 (10)
24:37 (6)
2:48 (9)
26:31 (6)
1:54 (17)
34:40 (7)
8:09 (9)
39:15 (7)
4:35 (8)
40:10 (7)
55 (14)
44:55 (7)
4:45 (18)
48:40 (7)
3:45 (4)
51:12 (8)
2:32 (25)
56:13 (9)
5:01 (27)
57:58 (9)
1:45 (16)
59:12 (11)
1:14 (26)
1:00:03 (12)
51 (20)
1:00:03  Timo Hyppänen
13   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:25 (13)
13:40 (15)
9:15 (16)
20:27 (14)
6:47 (13)
24:44 (15)
4:17 (15)
27:37 (14)
2:53 (10)
30:00 (14)
2:23 (26)
38:30 (13)
8:30 (10)
43:24 (13)
4:54 (14)
44:25 (13)
1:01 (23)
48:26 (13)
4:01 (8)
52:42 (13)
4:16 (12)
54:36 (13)
1:54 (12)
58:47 (13)
4:11 (19)
1:00:09 (13)
1:22 (7)
1:01:01 (13)
52 (8)
1:01:38 (13)
37 (1)
1:01:38  Antti Virkki
14   Jouni Huttunen
Rasti-Jyry
5:06 (24)
14:56 (20)
9:50 (20)
22:43 (21)
7:47 (20)
26:53 (17)
4:10 (11)
29:33 (17)
2:40 (7)
32:06 (17)
2:33 (28)
40:37 (15)
8:31 (11)
45:27 (15)
4:50 (12)
46:23 (15)
56 (17)
50:33 (14)
4:10 (13)
54:38 (14)
4:05 (11)
56:34 (14)
1:56 (13)
1:00:43 (14)
4:09 (16)
1:02:03 (14)
1:20 (5)
1:02:57 (14)
54 (11)
1:03:45 (14)
48 (16)
1:03:45  Jouni Huttunen
15   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:37 (15)
13:34 (13)
8:57 (13)
20:13 (13)
6:39 (11)
24:40 (14)
4:27 (17)
27:36 (13)
2:56 (11)
29:53 (13)
2:17 (25)
39:26 (14)
9:33 (20)
44:45 (14)
5:19 (18)
45:56 (14)
1:11 (26)
50:33 (14)
4:37 (14)
55:22 (15)
4:49 (18)
57:22 (15)
2:00 (17)
1:01:32 (15)
4:10 (17)
1:03:44 (15)
2:12 (26)
1:04:46 (15)
1:02 (21)
1:05:27 (15)
41 (8)
1:05:27  Juha Lahti
16   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:01 (6)
12:36 (10)
8:35 (10)
18:51 (9)
6:15 (10)
23:03 (10)
4:12 (12)
26:02 (9)
2:59 (14)
27:51 (9)
1:49 (9)
41:46 (17)
13:55 (28)
46:18 (17)
4:32 (6)
47:13 (18)
55 (14)
51:50 (18)
4:37 (14)
56:35 (18)
4:45 (16)
58:58 (17)
2:23 (23)
1:02:59 (16)
4:01 (12)
1:04:29 (17)
1:30 (14)
1:05:16 (17)
47 (4)
1:05:53 (16)
37 (1)
1:05:53  Reino Kurkela
17   Klaus Vänttinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:07 (25)
15:33 (24)
10:26 (23)
22:30 (20)
6:57 (16)
27:07 (20)
4:37 (18)
30:18 (18)
3:11 (18)
32:08 (18)
1:50 (12)
40:42 (16)
8:34 (12)
45:59 (16)
5:17 (17)
46:52 (16)
53 (13)
51:34 (17)
4:42 (16)
56:19 (17)
4:45 (16)
58:15 (16)
1:56 (13)
1:03:01 (17)
4:46 (25)
1:04:24 (16)
1:23 (8)
1:05:14 (16)
50 (7)
1:06:00 (17)
46 (13)
1:06:00  Klaus Vänttinen
18   Roy Parnetti
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:54 (19)
15:28 (23)
10:34 (25)
22:09 (18)
6:41 (12)
26:22 (16)
4:13 (14)
29:22 (16)
3:00 (15)
31:11 (16)
1:49 (9)
41:48 (18)
10:37 (27)
46:20 (18)
4:32 (6)
47:02 (17)
42 (1)
51:04 (16)
4:02 (9)
55:37 (16)
4:33 (15)
59:18 (18)
3:41 (29)
1:03:25 (18)
4:07 (15)
1:05:34 (18)
2:09 (24)
1:06:28 (18)
54 (11)
1:07:14 (18)
46 (13)
1:07:14  Roy Parnetti
19   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:36 (14)
14:30 (19)
9:54 (21)
22:24 (19)
7:54 (21)
27:54 (21)
5:30 (27)
31:14 (21)
3:20 (20)
33:04 (21)
1:50 (12)
42:18 (20)
9:14 (17)
48:22 (21)
6:04 (27)
49:22 (21)
1:00 (22)
54:47 (21)
5:25 (24)
59:56 (20)
5:09 (25)
1:01:52 (20)
1:56 (13)
1:05:53 (20)
4:01 (12)
1:07:18 (19)
1:25 (10)
1:08:13 (19)
55 (14)
1:09:00 (19)
47 (15)
1:09:00  John Laukka
20   Ulf Meriheinä
Pihkaniskat
5:02 (23)
14:08 (16)
9:06 (14)
22:02 (17)
7:54 (21)
27:01 (18)
4:59 (21)
30:19 (19)
3:18 (19)
32:09 (19)
1:50 (12)
41:49 (19)
9:40 (21)
47:59 (19)
6:10 (28)
48:58 (19)
59 (21)
53:46 (19)
4:48 (19)
58:54 (19)
5:08 (24)
1:01:16 (19)
2:22 (22)
1:05:30 (19)
4:14 (21)
1:07:33 (20)
2:03 (23)
1:08:34 (20)
1:01 (20)
1:09:28 (20)
54 (24)
1:09:28  Ulf Meriheinä
21   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:00 (21)
15:26 (22)
10:26 (23)
24:39 (25)
9:13 (28)
29:57 (25)
5:18 (24)
33:23 (24)
3:26 (21)
35:12 (24)
1:49 (9)
44:22 (24)
9:10 (16)
50:13 (24)
5:51 (25)
51:08 (23)
55 (14)
57:01 (23)
5:53 (29)
1:01:54 (23)
4:53 (19)
1:03:56 (23)
2:02 (19)
1:07:58 (23)
4:02 (14)
1:09:23 (21)
1:25 (10)
1:10:21 (21)
58 (16)
1:11:11 (21)
50 (18)
1:11:11  Petri Airaksinen
22   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
4:39 (16)
15:56 (26)
11:17 (27)
23:41 (24)
7:45 (19)
29:35 (24)
5:54 (28)
32:31 (23)
2:56 (11)
34:39 (23)
2:08 (21)
44:09 (22)
9:30 (18)
49:21 (22)
5:12 (16)
50:13 (22)
52 (12)
54:57 (22)
4:44 (17)
1:00:45 (21)
5:48 (27)
1:03:33 (21)
2:48 (27)
1:07:53 (22)
4:20 (23)
1:09:38 (22)
1:45 (16)
1:12:00 (22)
2:22 (29)
1:12:50 (22)
50 (18)
1:12:50  Jarmo Jumppanen
23   Jari Rantala
Koovee
4:44 (17)
18:34 (29)
13:50 (29)
26:52 (29)
8:18 (24)
31:44 (29)
4:52 (19)
35:26 (29)
3:42 (25)
37:23 (29)
1:57 (18)
46:53 (27)
9:30 (18)
52:45 (27)
5:52 (26)
53:42 (27)
57 (20)
59:04 (27)
5:22 (23)
1:04:02 (27)
4:58 (20)
1:06:02 (27)
2:00 (17)
1:10:02 (26)
4:00 (11)
1:11:27 (23)
1:25 (10)
1:12:25 (23)
58 (16)
1:13:22 (23)
57 (27)
1:13:22  Jari Rantala
24   Juha Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:59 (20)
14:24 (17)
9:25 (18)
22:46 (22)
8:22 (25)
28:08 (22)
5:22 (26)
31:41 (22)
3:33 (24)
33:52 (22)
2:11 (22)
44:09 (22)
10:17 (24)
49:56 (23)
5:47 (23)
51:27 (24)
1:31 (29)
57:08 (24)
5:41 (27)
1:02:25 (24)
5:17 (26)
1:05:22 (24)
2:57 (28)
1:09:33 (24)
4:11 (19)
1:11:31 (24)
1:58 (22)
1:12:31 (24)
1:00 (18)
1:13:23 (24)
52 (21)
1:13:23  Juha Kuivala
25   Jorma Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
5:01 (22)
15:56 (26)
10:55 (26)
24:45 (26)
8:49 (26)
29:59 (26)
5:14 (22)
33:46 (25)
3:47 (26)
35:50 (25)
2:04 (20)
46:24 (26)
10:34 (26)
51:49 (26)
5:25 (19)
52:50 (26)
1:01 (23)
57:39 (25)
4:49 (20)
1:03:30 (26)
5:51 (28)
1:05:23 (25)
1:53 (10)
1:09:33 (24)
4:10 (17)
1:12:03 (25)
2:30 (27)
1:13:48 (25)
1:45 (28)
1:14:41 (25)
53 (22)
1:14:41  Jorma Lindeman
26   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:12 (26)
15:36 (25)
10:24 (22)
23:19 (23)
7:43 (18)
29:15 (23)
5:56 (29)
34:06 (27)
4:51 (28)
36:18 (26)
2:12 (24)
46:00 (25)
9:42 (22)
51:32 (25)
5:32 (20)
52:28 (25)
56 (17)
57:58 (26)
5:30 (25)
1:03:00 (25)
5:02 (23)
1:05:40 (26)
2:40 (26)
1:10:58 (27)
5:18 (28)
1:12:55 (26)
1:57 (21)
1:14:01 (26)
1:06 (22)
1:14:55 (26)
54 (24)
1:14:55  Seppo Kinkki
27   Mauri Rustari
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:49 (18)
14:29 (18)
9:40 (19)
21:49 (16)
7:20 (17)
27:05 (19)
5:16 (23)
30:35 (20)
3:30 (23)
32:33 (20)
1:58 (19)
42:29 (21)
9:56 (23)
48:02 (20)
5:33 (21)
49:19 (20)
1:17 (28)
54:15 (20)
4:56 (21)
1:01:06 (22)
6:51 (29)
1:03:37 (22)
2:31 (24)
1:07:51 (21)
4:14 (21)
1:14:08 (27)
6:17 (29)
1:15:31 (27)
1:23 (27)
1:16:33 (27)
1:02 (29)
1:16:33  Mauri Rustari
28   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:53 (28)
15:04 (21)
9:11 (15)
24:45 (26)
9:41 (29)
30:04 (27)
5:19 (25)
33:57 (26)
3:53 (27)
37:11 (28)
3:14 (29)
51:21 (29)
14:10 (29)
57:05 (29)
5:44 (22)
58:17 (29)
1:12 (27)
1:04:06 (29)
5:49 (28)
1:09:04 (29)
4:58 (20)
1:11:06 (29)
2:02 (19)
1:16:06 (28)
5:00 (26)
1:17:51 (28)
1:45 (16)
1:19:01 (28)
1:10 (24)
1:19:57 (28)
56 (26)
1:19:57  Ari Mäntynen
29   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:25 (27)
16:59 (28)
11:34 (28)
26:08 (28)
9:09 (27)
31:04 (28)
4:56 (20)
34:32 (28)
3:28 (22)
36:43 (27)
2:11 (22)
47:06 (28)
10:23 (25)
53:42 (28)
6:36 (29)
54:33 (28)
51 (11)
1:00:07 (28)
5:34 (26)
1:05:07 (28)
5:00 (22)
1:07:03 (28)
1:56 (13)
1:16:28 (29)
9:25 (29)
1:17:55 (29)
1:27 (13)
1:19:03 (29)
1:08 (23)
1:20:04 (29)
1:01 (28)
1:20:04  Jouko Lahtinen
   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:16
-
keskeytti  Heikki Vestola
   Arto Virtala
Laitilan Jyske
-
-
-
21:34
-
26:43
5:09
-
-
32:17
-
41:41
9:24
-
-
55:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:16
-
1:06:18
1:02
keskeytti  Arto Virtala
   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:47
19:19
13:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:00
-
33:14
7:14
34:33
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:24
-
45:59
1:35
47:13
1:14
48:43
1:30
keskeytti  Jari Vaara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English