15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H55

Nro Nimi Seura   2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
475Ilkka AakulaPaimion RastiFIN 11:04:00   188606
476Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:35:00    412661
477Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:15:0011:30:00   52782
478Ari AnjalaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:31:0011:14:00   152800
479Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:47:0011:46:00   40856
480Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:25:0012:06:00   42678
481Jouni HuttunenRasti-JyryFIN11:09:0011:40:00   54044
482Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN10:51:0011:48:00   157236
483Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN10:49:00    190189
484Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN 11:36:00   411936
485Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:03:00    154217
486Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00    188632
487Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN 11:02:00   205493
488Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:07:0011:34:00   175196
489Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:35:0011:54:00   118155
490Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:25:00    178004
491Reino KorpelainenRasti-JyryFIN10:21:0012:12:00   188492
492Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:17:0012:04:00   197512
493Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:37:0011:00:00   183522
494Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:29:0011:12:00   199060
495Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:29:0011:58:00   413421
496John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN11:11:0011:32:00   200890
497Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:37:00    142110
498Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN10:39:0011:56:00   181354
499Jorma LindemanRasti-PerniöFIN 11:18:00   189936
500Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13:0011:22:00   172898
501Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN10:55:00    181886
502Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN10:41:0012:02:00   183608
503Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN 11:44:00   190836
504Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:21:0011:20:00   156779
505Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:57:00    43840
506Roy ParnettiHyvinkään RastiFIN10:19:0012:10:00   411130
507Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN11:41:0011:08:00   191920
508Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:27:0012:08:00   200112
509Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:59:0011:38:00   157571
510Jari RantalaKooveeFIN11:05:0011:28:00   40738
511Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN11:23:0011:06:00   410509
512Mauri RustariVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:33:0011:10:00   411954
513Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:01:00    195400
514Keijo TaljaOK77FIN11:17:00    196312
515Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:27:00    133231
516Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:33:00    43886
517Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:45:0011:50:00   42347
518Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN10:31:0012:00:00   159200
519Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsatFIN10:15:00    189660
520Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN 11:26:00   182772
521Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00    88367
522Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:53:0011:42:00   53744
523Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN11:19:0011:16:00   65652
524Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN10:43:0011:52:00   195427
525Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN 11:24:00   173978
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English