15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H40 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Mikael Salo OK Orient  FIN  12:39:00   30:13  
2.   Lasse Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:55:00   32:56  
3.   Jukka Erkkilä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:19:00   33:55  
4.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:57:00   36:02  
5.   Lucas Nylund IF Femman  FIN  12:07:00   37:48  
6.   Tuomo Reinivuo Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:01:00   38:25  
7.   Miikka Wigelius Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:13:00   39:03  
8.   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   39:06  
9.   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:49:00   39:20  
10.   Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:31:00   40:28  
11.   Jukka Havento Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   41:16  
12.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  12:15:00   41:22  
13.   Tero Aaltonen Lynx  FIN  13:03:00   41:38  
14.   Lauri Soikkeli Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:47:00   42:42  
15.   Joakim Holmback IF Femman  FIN  12:45:00   42:43  
16.   Rasmus Mårtenson OK77  FIN  12:09:00   43:14  
17.   Tauno Niemi Metsän Pojat  FIN  12:37:00   45:45  
18.   Ville Viisanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:21:00   45:51  
19.   Ari Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   47:16  
20.   Miika Tamminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   48:13  
21.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:27:00   49:34  
22.   Kimmo Putkinen Lynx  FIN  12:23:00   49:41  
23.   Pauli Forma Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:33:00   50:13  
24.   Oula Korja Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:03:00   50:39  
25.   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:05:00   51:46  
26.   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   53:00  
27.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   56:17  
   Jari Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Tero Vesisenaho Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:43:00   hylätty  
   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:51:00   ei läht.  
   Samuli Lampinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English