15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:47:42
2223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:47:58+16
3260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:39+5:57
4208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:55:03+7:21
5311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:55:55+8:13
6235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:56:17+8:35
7239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN1:58:22+10:40
8276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:35+12:53
9282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN2:01:57+14:15
10226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:02:56+15:14
11242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:04:14+16:32
12245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:59+17:17
13243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN2:06:10+18:28
14294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:40+19:58
15244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN2:12:20+24:38
16234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:12:43+25:01
17264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:13:04+25:22
18266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:15:40+27:58
19206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:15:56+28:14
20202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:50+29:08
21302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:16:53+29:11
22246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:17:24+29:42
23305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN2:18:14+30:32
24232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:20:06+32:24
25280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN2:20:33+32:51
26215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:21+36:39
27301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:39:29+51:47
28203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN2:50:01+1:02:19
29300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:00:24+1:12:42
210Sergey GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSkeskeytti
267Aleksi MattilaLynxFINkeskeytti
261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFINkeskeytti
296Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
274Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUShylätty
216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFINhylätty
268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORei läht.
250Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
290Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINei läht.
291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
273Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
253Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
275Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
225Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
293Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English