15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 2. päivä

Väliaika

1209Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN33:12
2223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN33:35+23
3284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN33:52+40
4249Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:28+1:16
5291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN35:28+2:16
6292Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN35:30+2:18
7307Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN36:15+3:03
8310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:20+3:08
9286Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN36:23+3:11
10268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR36:49+3:37
11240Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:52+3:40
12213Topi HasuOK OrientFIN36:53+3:41
13260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:29+4:17
14235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN37:35+4:23
15265Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:39+4:27
16262Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:59+4:47
17239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN38:03+4:51
18259Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN38:10+4:58
19281Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:25+5:13
20309Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN38:37+5:25
21204Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN38:46+5:34
22216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN38:52+5:40
23205Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:04+5:52
24208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:05+5:53
25298Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN39:34+6:22
26236Pasi KiemaOriveden PonnistusFIN39:50+6:38
27242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:57+6:45
28276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:58+6:46
29243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN40:00+6:48
30245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:03+6:51
31230Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN40:06+6:54
32285Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:21+7:09
33237Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN40:29+7:17
34282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN41:11+7:59
35289Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN41:17+8:05
36257Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:28+8:16
37226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:32+8:20
38246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN41:45+8:33
39311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:47+8:35
40207Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN42:11+8:59
41302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:13+9:01
42231Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN42:26+9:14
43297Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:30+9:18
44201Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:46+9:34
45222Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN42:48+9:36
46233Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:49+9:37
47269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN43:13+10:01
48266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:27+10:15
49280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN43:32+10:20
50313Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:37+10:25
51308Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:38+10:26
52206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:41+10:29
53294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:46+10:34
54254Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN43:48+10:36
55215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:59+10:47
56241Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN44:00+10:48
57244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN44:04+10:52
58303Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:05+10:53
59264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN44:25+11:13
60227Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN46:05+12:53
61306Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN46:06+12:54
62232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN46:22+13:10
63212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN46:35+13:23
64252Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN46:53+13:41
65279Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:03+13:51
66305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN47:14+14:02
67229Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN48:03+14:51
68234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN48:21+15:09
69228Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN48:27+15:15
70202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:35+15:23
71304Ville TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:44+18:32
72301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:15+19:03
73203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN52:49+19:37
74258Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN56:48+23:36
75261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN57:16+24:04
76300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN59:01+25:49
77220Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:15:46+42:34
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English