15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 5,8 km

1209Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN33:56
2223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:22+26
3284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN34:37+41
4249Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN35:12+1:16
5291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN36:11+2:15
6292Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN36:15+2:19
7307Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN36:59+3:03
8286Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN37:07+3:11
310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:07+3:11
10240Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:36+3:40
11213Topi HasuOK OrientFIN37:38+3:42
12268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR37:39+3:43
13260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:11+4:15
14235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN38:20+4:24
15265Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:21+4:25
16262Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:49+4:53
17239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN38:50+4:54
18259Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN38:54+4:58
19281Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:13+5:17
20309Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN39:26+5:30
21204Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN39:28+5:32
22216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN39:44+5:48
23208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:51+5:55
24205Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:58+6:02
25298Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN40:28+6:32
26236Pasi KiemaOriveden PonnistusFIN40:36+6:40
27243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN40:45+6:49
28242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN40:46+6:50
29276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:47+6:51
30245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:49+6:53
31230Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN41:00+7:04
32285Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:04+7:08
33237Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+7:27
34289Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN42:03+8:07
35282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN42:07+8:11
36257Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:15+8:19
37226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:23+8:27
38246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN42:33+8:37
39311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:45+8:49
40207Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN43:00+9:04
302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:00+9:04
42231Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN43:11+9:15
43297Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:20+9:24
44201Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:33+9:37
45222Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN43:35+9:39
233Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN43:35+9:39
47269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN44:06+10:10
48280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN44:24+10:28
49266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:25+10:29
50313Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:26+10:30
254Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN44:26+10:30
52206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:33+10:37
308Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:33+10:37
54294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:34+10:38
55215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:46+10:50
56241Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN44:48+10:52
57244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN44:55+10:59
58303Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN45:02+11:06
59264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN45:12+11:16
60227Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN46:57+13:01
61306Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN46:58+13:02
62232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:07+13:11
63212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN47:30+13:34
64279Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:56+14:00
65252Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN47:59+14:03
66305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN48:08+14:12
67247Antti LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:39+14:43
68229Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN48:50+14:54
69228Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN49:15+15:19
70234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:18+15:22
71202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:29+15:33
72304Ville TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:42+18:46
73301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:04+19:08
74203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN53:52+19:56
75258Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN57:43+23:47
76261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:46+24:50
77300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN59:56+26:00
78220Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:16:43+42:47
273Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
219Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
250Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
248Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
253Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
314Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFINei läht.
275Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
295Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
214Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
225Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
270Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
251Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFINei läht.
224Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
211Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
299Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
277Jarkko SaarinenOK77FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English