15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (5)
2:31 (5)
1:13 (6)
7:01 (4)
4:30 (5)
8:58 (4)
1:57 (4)
10:09 (4)
1:11 (3)
12:45 (2)
2:36 (5)
15:01 (2)
2:16 (7)
15:44 (1)
43 (2)
15:44  Otso Hursti
2   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (8)
2:32 (6)
1:02 (1)
8:05 (7)
5:33 (8)
9:50 (7)
1:45 (1)
10:49 (7)
59 (1)
12:58 (3)
2:09 (1)
15:01 (2)
2:03 (3)
15:45 (2)
44 (4)
15:45  Aku Koskenvuo
3   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:27 (6)
2:34 (7)
1:07 (4)
6:35 (1)
4:01 (1)
8:34 (2)
1:59 (6)
9:50 (2)
1:16 (9)
12:15 (1)
2:25 (2)
15:00 (1)
2:45 (10)
15:50 (3)
50 (12)
15:50  Otso Pajuoja
4   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:09 (2)
2:24 (3)
1:15 (7)
6:41 (3)
4:17 (2)
8:32 (1)
1:51 (3)
9:44 (1)
1:12 (5)
14:11 (5)
4:27 (10)
16:10 (4)
1:59 (1)
16:54 (4)
44 (4)
16:54  Ilari Laakso
5   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (7)
2:39 (8)
1:10 (5)
7:14 (5)
4:35 (6)
9:12 (6)
1:58 (5)
10:29 (6)
1:17 (10)
13:01 (4)
2:32 (4)
16:40 (5)
3:39 (14)
17:37 (5)
57 (14)
17:37  Antti Sorsa
6   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (1)
2:11 (1)
1:04 (2)
6:38 (2)
4:27 (4)
8:46 (3)
2:08 (7)
9:57 (3)
1:11 (3)
14:51 (6)
4:54 (11)
16:58 (6)
2:07 (5)
17:45 (6)
47 (8)
17:45  Emil Laaksonen
7   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:13 (3)
2:19 (2)
1:06 (3)
10:04 (11)
7:45 (14)
12:25 (11)
2:21 (10)
13:40 (11)
1:15 (8)
16:08 (8)
2:28 (3)
18:13 (7)
2:05 (4)
18:59 (7)
46 (7)
18:59  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
8   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:45 (10)
4:23 (13)
2:38 (14)
9:10 (8)
4:47 (7)
11:24 (8)
2:14 (8)
12:38 (8)
1:14 (7)
16:02 (7)
3:24 (6)
18:19 (8)
2:17 (9)
19:06 (8)
47 (8)
19:06  Oskar Haapala
9   von Waldemar Frenckell
OK77
1:47 (12)
3:19 (10)
1:32 (10)
9:13 (9)
5:54 (10)
11:30 (9)
2:17 (9)
12:48 (9)
1:18 (11)
16:33 (9)
3:45 (7)
19:45 (9)
3:12 (13)
20:34 (9)
49 (11)
20:34  von Waldemar Frenckell
10   Olli Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (9)
3:05 (9)
1:30 (9)
7:23 (6)
4:18 (3)
9:11 (5)
1:48 (2)
10:24 (5)
1:13 (6)
17:45 (10)
7:21 (12)
20:01 (10)
2:16 (7)
20:41 (10)
40 (1)
20:41  Olli Tiainen
11   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:09 (13)
4:39 (14)
2:30 (13)
12:00 (13)
7:21 (13)
15:06 (13)
3:06 (14)
16:34 (13)
1:28 (14)
20:20 (11)
3:46 (8)
23:21 (11)
3:01 (12)
24:11 (11)
50 (12)
24:11  Miska Riissanen
12   Leevi Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
1:14 (4)
2:30 (4)
1:16 (8)
9:35 (10)
7:05 (12)
12:02 (10)
2:27 (11)
13:12 (10)
1:10 (2)
22:13 (12)
9:01 (15)
24:22 (12)
2:09 (6)
25:05 (12)
43 (2)
25:05  Leevi Rönkkö
13   Leo Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (14)
4:19 (12)
2:00 (12)
10:36 (12)
6:17 (11)
13:46 (12)
3:10 (15)
16:12 (12)
2:26 (15)
24:16 (13)
8:04 (13)
27:05 (13)
2:49 (11)
28:08 (13)
1:03 (15)
28:08  Leo Jylhä
14   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (11)
12:53 (15)
11:07 (15)
18:37 (14)
5:44 (9)
21:30 (14)
2:53 (13)
22:48 (14)
1:18 (11)
26:37 (14)
3:49 (9)
33:52 (14)
7:15 (15)
34:39 (14)
47 (8)
34:39  Antti Laatu
15   Akseli Ojala
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (15)
4:08 (11)
1:40 (11)
19:13 (15)
15:05 (15)
21:54 (15)
2:41 (12)
23:16 (15)
1:22 (13)
32:08 (15)
8:52 (14)
34:10 (15)
2:02 (2)
34:54 (15)
44 (4)
34:54  Akseli Ojala
   Juuso Riiheläinen
OK77
2:05
9:15
7:10
18:23
9:08
21:39
3:16
32:18
10:39
-
-
50:58
-
51:42
44
keskeytti  Juuso Riiheläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English