1 | 1221 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:19 | ||
2 | 1225 | Juho Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:56 | +1:37 | |
3 | 1240 | Max Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:03 | +1:44 | |
4 | 1247 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:07 | +1:48 | |
5 | 1257 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | 13:09 | +1:50 | |
6 | 1239 | Topias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 14:07 | +2:48 | |
7 | 1243 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55 | +3:36 | |
8 | 1258 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02 | +3:43 | |
9 | 1227 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 15:56 | +4:37 | |
10 | 1259 | Matias Veikkola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:26 | +5:07 | |
11 | 1252 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:27 | +5:08 | |
12 | 1238 | Samiir Musse | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:37 | +5:18 | |
13 | 1215 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:38 | +5:19 | |
14 | 1224 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 16:48 | +5:29 | |
15 | 1231 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:55 | +5:36 | |
16 | 1223 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:13 | +5:54 | |
1256 | Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:13 | +5:54 | ||
18 | 1230 | Santtu Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:31 | +6:12 | |
19 | 1254 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:53 | +6:34 | |
20 | 1233 | Lauri Lakanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:30 | +7:11 | |
21 | 1249 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:34 | +7:15 | |
22 | 1216 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 18:35 | +7:16 | |
23 | 1232 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 18:49 | +7:30 | |
24 | 1214 | Otto Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 18:52 | +7:33 | |
25 | 1244 | Kasper Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 18:53 | +7:34 | |
26 | 1228 | Risto Kallström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:15 | +7:56 | |
27 | 1251 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:40 | +8:21 | |
28 | 1245 | Miikka Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:18 | +9:59 | |
29 | 1220 | Emil Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:41 | +10:22 | |
30 | 1255 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:28 | +11:09 | |
31 | 1226 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:54 | +11:35 | |
32 | 1229 | Joona Kesälahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:05 | +13:46 | |
33 | 1253 | Elias Suni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:34 | +14:15 | |
34 | 1217 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:23 | +15:04 | |
35 | 1236 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 31:25 | +20:06 | |
36 | 1222 | Noel Gustafsson | Lynx | FIN | 41:38 | +30:19 | |
1218 | Akseli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1219 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1235 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1237 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1248 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1250 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |