15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuukka Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (1)
2:52 (1)
1:15 (2)
4:46 (1)
1:54 (2)
7:22 (1)
2:36 (1)
8:24 (1)
1:02 (2)
9:02 (1)
38 (1)
9:02  Tuukka Pekkala
2   Florian Fritzen
Karjaan Ura
2:02 (8)
3:21 (3)
1:19 (3)
5:13 (2)
1:52 (1)
7:54 (2)
2:41 (2)
8:51 (2)
57 (1)
9:35 (2)
44 (2)
9:35  Florian Fritzen
3   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:55 (6)
3:25 (4)
1:30 (6)
5:30 (3)
2:05 (5)
8:29 (3)
2:59 (4)
9:40 (3)
1:11 (5)
10:28 (3)
48 (8)
10:28  Pyry Riissanen
4   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:21 (11)
3:41 (6)
1:20 (4)
5:39 (5)
1:58 (3)
8:43 (5)
3:04 (6)
9:53 (4)
1:10 (4)
10:40 (4)
47 (4)
10:40  Juho Hursti
5   Topias Mäkelä
Lynx
1:49 (4)
3:26 (5)
1:37 (8)
5:34 (4)
2:08 (6)
8:42 (4)
3:08 (7)
9:55 (5)
1:13 (8)
10:46 (5)
51 (13)
10:46  Topias Mäkelä
6   Max Määttä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:20 (10)
4:00 (9)
1:40 (9)
5:58 (6)
1:58 (3)
8:55 (6)
2:57 (3)
10:09 (6)
1:14 (11)
10:56 (6)
47 (4)
10:56  Max Määttä
7   Viljami Tuovinen
OK77
2:27 (14)
3:58 (8)
1:31 (7)
6:32 (10)
2:34 (14)
9:34 (7)
3:02 (5)
10:39 (7)
1:05 (3)
11:26 (7)
47 (4)
11:26  Viljami Tuovinen
8   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:41 (2)
2:55 (2)
1:14 (1)
6:15 (7)
3:20 (24)
9:44 (8)
3:29 (15)
10:57 (8)
1:13 (8)
11:44 (8)
47 (4)
11:44  Sampo Huostila
9   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:38 (16)
4:04 (10)
1:26 (5)
6:28 (9)
2:24 (12)
9:48 (9)
3:20 (11)
11:00 (9)
1:12 (7)
11:53 (9)
53 (17)
11:53  Joonas Paananen
10   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (7)
3:56 (7)
1:59 (10)
6:18 (8)
2:22 (11)
9:53 (10)
3:35 (17)
11:14 (10)
1:21 (16)
12:05 (10)
51 (13)
12:05  Joni Hietala
11   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
2:10 (9)
4:21 (12)
2:11 (12)
6:58 (11)
2:37 (16)
10:23 (11)
3:25 (14)
11:43 (11)
1:20 (14)
12:33 (11)
50 (11)
12:33  Oliver Carlsson
12   Heikki Sumanen
Espoon Akilles
2:55 (18)
5:01 (14)
2:06 (11)
7:20 (13)
2:19 (10)
10:34 (12)
3:14 (8)
11:47 (12)
1:13 (8)
12:37 (12)
50 (11)
12:37  Heikki Sumanen
13   Kalle Ojala
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:55 (18)
5:14 (15)
2:19 (15)
7:23 (14)
2:09 (7)
10:45 (13)
3:22 (12)
12:09 (13)
1:24 (19)
12:58 (13)
49 (9)
12:58  Kalle Ojala
14   Aleksi Ojala
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:32 (15)
5:15 (16)
2:43 (18)
7:32 (15)
2:17 (9)
11:02 (15)
3:30 (16)
12:25 (14)
1:23 (17)
13:10 (14)
45 (3)
13:10  Aleksi Ojala
15   Otto Brenner
OK77
2:26 (12)
4:38 (13)
2:12 (13)
7:12 (12)
2:34 (14)
10:59 (14)
3:47 (20)
12:37 (15)
1:38 (24)
13:31 (15)
54 (20)
13:31  Otto Brenner
16   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
3:02 (20)
6:03 (18)
3:01 (19)
8:29 (16)
2:26 (13)
11:52 (16)
3:23 (13)
13:18 (16)
1:26 (21)
14:11 (16)
53 (17)
14:11  Tuomas Kuusinen
17   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:53 (5)
4:08 (11)
2:15 (14)
8:51 (18)
4:43 (27)
12:09 (17)
3:18 (10)
13:29 (17)
1:20 (14)
14:20 (17)
51 (13)
14:20  Karri Kuusinen
18   Risto Kallström
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (17)
6:09 (19)
3:28 (20)
8:47 (17)
2:38 (17)
13:12 (18)
4:25 (22)
14:30 (18)
1:18 (12)
15:27 (18)
57 (22)
15:27  Risto Kallström
19   Lukas Teuri
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (3)
8:54 (26)
7:12 (27)
11:10 (24)
2:16 (8)
14:25 (21)
3:15 (9)
15:36 (19)
1:11 (5)
16:28 (19)
52 (16)
16:28  Lukas Teuri
20   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:16 (27)
7:36 (23)
2:20 (16)
10:25 (22)
2:49 (18)
14:20 (19)
3:55 (21)
15:43 (20)
1:23 (17)
16:42 (20)
59 (24)
16:42  Mikael Saranen
21   Matias Veikkola
Espoon Akilles
2:26 (12)
6:00 (17)
3:34 (22)
10:43 (23)
4:43 (27)
14:22 (20)
3:39 (18)
15:57 (21)
1:35 (22)
16:54 (21)
57 (22)
16:54  Matias Veikkola
22   Antti Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (24)
7:07 (22)
3:40 (23)
10:07 (21)
3:00 (20)
14:34 (22)
4:27 (23)
16:24 (22)
1:50 (25)
17:35 (22)
1:11 (27)
17:35  Antti Tiainen
23   Joona Kesälahti
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (26)
6:37 (20)
2:34 (17)
9:48 (20)
3:11 (23)
14:52 (23)
5:04 (26)
17:00 (23)
2:08 (27)
17:53 (23)
53 (17)
17:53  Joona Kesälahti
24   Niko Toivonen
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (21)
7:53 (25)
4:48 (25)
11:50 (25)
3:57 (25)
16:46 (25)
4:56 (24)
18:10 (25)
1:24 (19)
18:59 (24)
49 (9)
18:59  Niko Toivonen
25   Kasper Packalen
Lynx
3:07 (22)
6:37 (20)
3:30 (21)
9:42 (19)
3:05 (21)
16:09 (24)
6:27 (27)
18:09 (24)
2:00 (26)
19:30 (25)
1:21 (28)
19:30  Kasper Packalen
26   Emil Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:11 (23)
7:40 (24)
4:29 (24)
11:50 (25)
4:10 (26)
19:29 (26)
7:39 (28)
21:04 (26)
1:35 (22)
22:12 (26)
1:08 (26)
22:12  Emil Frilander
27   Niclas Ekwik
Lynx
8:50 (28)
14:00 (28)
5:10 (26)
16:49 (28)
2:49 (18)
20:34 (27)
3:45 (19)
21:53 (27)
1:19 (13)
22:47 (27)
54 (20)
22:47  Niclas Ekwik
28   Luukas Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (25)
12:42 (27)
9:02 (28)
15:50 (27)
3:08 (22)
20:48 (28)
4:58 (25)
23:04 (28)
2:16 (28)
24:11 (28)
1:07 (25)
24:11  Luukas Hyvärinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English