15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

D65 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Åsa Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (4)
12:21 (2)
8:47 (2)
14:38 (3)
2:17 (7)
17:24 (1)
2:46 (4)
22:33 (1)
5:09 (1)
24:35 (1)
2:02 (7)
28:39 (1)
4:04 (2)
34:27 (1)
5:48 (13)
37:06 (1)
2:39 (2)
39:11 (1)
2:05 (3)
41:06 (1)
1:55 (1)
41:52 (1)
46 (1)
41:52  Åsa Koivula
2   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:05 (12)
12:41 (5)
8:36 (1)
14:32 (2)
1:51 (1)
17:37 (2)
3:05 (7)
23:43 (4)
6:06 (10)
25:32 (2)
1:49 (1)
29:37 (2)
4:05 (3)
34:41 (2)
5:04 (4)
37:43 (2)
3:02 (10)
39:43 (2)
2:00 (1)
41:55 (2)
2:12 (9)
42:47 (2)
52 (5)
42:47  Rose-Marie Etholen
3   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
3:16 (2)
12:29 (3)
9:13 (4)
14:54 (5)
2:25 (11)
17:45 (4)
2:51 (5)
23:38 (3)
5:53 (5)
25:46 (4)
2:08 (10)
30:13 (3)
4:27 (5)
35:16 (3)
5:03 (3)
38:23 (3)
3:07 (12)
41:07 (3)
2:44 (14)
43:17 (3)
2:10 (6)
44:17 (3)
1:00 (11)
44:17  Kaarina Rahkasuo
4   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
3:42 (5)
13:14 (6)
9:32 (7)
15:23 (6)
2:09 (5)
18:29 (6)
3:06 (8)
24:30 (6)
6:01 (6)
26:26 (6)
1:56 (3)
30:38 (4)
4:12 (4)
35:53 (4)
5:15 (7)
39:04 (4)
3:11 (14)
42:59 (4)
3:55 (23)
45:10 (4)
2:11 (7)
46:00 (4)
50 (4)
46:00  Vellamo Toivonen
5   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:01 (1)
12:36 (4)
9:35 (8)
14:53 (4)
2:17 (7)
18:26 (5)
3:33 (15)
24:16 (5)
5:50 (4)
26:06 (5)
1:50 (2)
31:03 (6)
4:57 (7)
36:09 (5)
5:06 (5)
41:31 (5)
5:22 (22)
43:54 (5)
2:23 (7)
46:05 (5)
2:11 (7)
46:53 (5)
48 (2)
46:53  Hilkka Lankia
6   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:18 (3)
12:11 (1)
8:53 (3)
14:29 (1)
2:18 (9)
17:41 (3)
3:12 (11)
23:29 (2)
5:48 (3)
25:36 (3)
2:07 (9)
30:45 (5)
5:09 (9)
38:46 (6)
8:01 (22)
41:45 (6)
2:59 (9)
44:07 (6)
2:22 (6)
46:25 (6)
2:18 (11)
47:18 (6)
53 (7)
47:18  Paula Kämäräinen
7   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
3:54 (6)
14:06 (10)
10:12 (11)
16:25 (9)
2:19 (10)
18:52 (8)
2:27 (3)
24:55 (7)
6:03 (8)
26:58 (7)
2:03 (8)
34:13 (7)
7:15 (19)
39:35 (7)
5:22 (8)
42:25 (7)
2:50 (5)
45:07 (8)
2:42 (13)
47:12 (7)
2:05 (5)
48:08 (7)
56 (8)
48:08  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
8   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
3:54 (6)
13:15 (7)
9:21 (5)
15:49 (7)
2:34 (15)
18:50 (7)
3:01 (6)
25:04 (8)
6:14 (11)
27:55 (8)
2:51 (21)
34:17 (8)
6:22 (16)
39:47 (8)
5:30 (10)
42:39 (8)
2:52 (6)
45:06 (7)
2:27 (8)
47:40 (8)
2:34 (17)
48:51 (8)
1:11 (20)
48:51  Annikka Taitto
9   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:55 (9)
17:43 (17)
13:48 (19)
20:15 (17)
2:32 (13)
22:19 (13)
2:04 (1)
29:11 (11)
6:52 (15)
31:25 (11)
2:14 (13)
36:23 (9)
4:58 (8)
41:37 (9)
5:14 (6)
44:35 (9)
2:58 (8)
46:55 (10)
2:20 (5)
48:53 (9)
1:58 (2)
49:42 (9)
49 (3)
49:42  Eila Pitkänen
10   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
7:29 (23)
21:29 (21)
14:00 (20)
23:25 (21)
1:56 (3)
25:51 (18)
2:26 (2)
31:04 (15)
5:13 (2)
33:02 (15)
1:58 (4)
36:54 (10)
3:52 (1)
41:38 (10)
4:44 (1)
44:47 (10)
3:09 (13)
46:51 (9)
2:04 (2)
48:54 (10)
2:03 (3)
49:46 (10)
52 (5)
49:46  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
11   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:47 (15)
15:19 (13)
10:32 (13)
17:20 (10)
2:01 (4)
22:57 (14)
5:37 (20)
29:01 (10)
6:04 (9)
31:00 (10)
1:59 (5)
38:55 (14)
7:55 (20)
43:57 (11)
5:02 (2)
46:29 (11)
2:32 (1)
49:00 (11)
2:31 (12)
51:15 (11)
2:15 (10)
52:17 (11)
1:02 (12)
52:17  Juulia Salmela
12   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
3:57 (11)
13:44 (9)
9:47 (9)
16:17 (8)
2:33 (14)
25:12 (16)
8:55 (22)
32:09 (18)
6:57 (16)
34:21 (18)
2:12 (11)
40:04 (16)
5:43 (11)
45:39 (15)
5:35 (11)
48:26 (15)
2:47 (4)
50:40 (12)
2:14 (4)
53:03 (12)
2:23 (12)
54:02 (12)
59 (10)
54:02  Pirkko Eskola
13   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:38 (21)
17:27 (16)
11:49 (16)
19:18 (16)
1:51 (1)
24:32 (15)
5:14 (19)
31:04 (15)
6:32 (13)
33:04 (16)
2:00 (6)
40:15 (17)
7:11 (18)
45:41 (16)
5:26 (9)
48:20 (14)
2:39 (2)
51:17 (13)
2:57 (17)
53:21 (13)
2:04 (4)
54:28 (13)
1:07 (16)
54:28  Raili Laaksonen
14   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
3:55 (9)
13:17 (8)
9:22 (6)
17:54 (11)
4:37 (23)
21:35 (9)
3:41 (17)
29:15 (12)
7:40 (18)
31:52 (12)
2:37 (18)
37:31 (11)
5:39 (10)
44:27 (12)
6:56 (20)
47:55 (12)
3:28 (15)
51:21 (14)
3:26 (21)
53:54 (14)
2:33 (16)
54:59 (14)
1:05 (14)
54:59  Beatrice Malmsten
15   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
5:01 (16)
19:42 (19)
14:41 (21)
22:08 (19)
2:26 (12)
25:17 (17)
3:09 (10)
31:18 (17)
6:01 (6)
33:53 (17)
2:35 (17)
38:44 (13)
4:51 (6)
44:43 (13)
5:59 (14)
48:11 (13)
3:28 (15)
51:59 (16)
3:48 (22)
54:46 (15)
2:47 (18)
55:54 (15)
1:08 (18)
55:54  Liisa Särkkä
16   Pirjo Saarinen
Salon Viesti
3:54 (6)
15:16 (12)
11:22 (15)
18:21 (12)
3:05 (19)
27:16 (20)
8:55 (22)
33:44 (19)
6:28 (12)
36:07 (19)
2:23 (15)
42:14 (19)
6:07 (15)
47:52 (18)
5:38 (12)
50:49 (18)
2:57 (7)
53:16 (18)
2:27 (8)
55:39 (18)
2:23 (12)
56:37 (16)
58 (9)
56:37  Pirjo Saarinen
17   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
5:10 (17)
16:25 (15)
11:15 (14)
18:37 (13)
2:12 (6)
21:51 (10)
3:14 (12)
28:35 (9)
6:44 (14)
30:50 (9)
2:15 (14)
39:55 (15)
9:05 (21)
46:19 (17)
6:24 (16)
49:24 (16)
3:05 (11)
51:54 (15)
2:30 (10)
55:34 (17)
3:40 (22)
56:38 (17)
1:04 (13)
56:38  Liisa Sundberg
18   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (14)
14:57 (11)
10:16 (12)
18:51 (14)
3:54 (22)
22:11 (12)
3:20 (13)
29:29 (13)
7:18 (17)
32:10 (13)
2:41 (19)
38:40 (12)
6:30 (17)
45:29 (14)
6:49 (19)
49:28 (17)
3:59 (18)
52:37 (17)
3:09 (18)
55:26 (16)
2:49 (19)
56:46 (18)
1:20 (21)
56:46  Tytti Torp
19   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
5:24 (19)
15:35 (14)
10:11 (10)
18:53 (15)
3:18 (20)
21:59 (11)
3:06 (8)
30:36 (14)
8:37 (20)
32:48 (14)
2:12 (11)
41:53 (18)
9:05 (21)
48:02 (19)
6:09 (15)
51:43 (19)
3:41 (17)
54:13 (19)
2:30 (10)
57:05 (19)
2:52 (20)
58:15 (19)
1:10 (19)
58:15  Raija Ryytty
20   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:24 (22)
19:51 (20)
12:27 (17)
22:50 (20)
2:59 (17)
26:28 (19)
3:38 (16)
35:19 (20)
8:51 (21)
38:20 (20)
3:01 (23)
44:05 (20)
5:45 (12)
50:43 (20)
6:38 (17)
54:45 (20)
4:02 (19)
57:36 (20)
2:51 (16)
1:00:06 (20)
2:30 (14)
1:01:13 (20)
1:07 (16)
1:01:13  Kirsti Kuutti
21   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:40 (13)
21:55 (22)
17:15 (22)
24:58 (22)
3:03 (18)
28:25 (21)
3:27 (14)
37:27 (21)
9:02 (23)
40:08 (21)
2:41 (19)
46:09 (21)
6:01 (13)
52:47 (21)
6:38 (17)
56:49 (21)
4:02 (19)
59:39 (21)
2:50 (15)
1:02:09 (21)
2:30 (14)
1:03:14 (21)
1:05 (14)
1:03:14  Vuokko Rajamäki
22   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:23 (18)
18:55 (18)
13:32 (18)
21:33 (18)
2:38 (16)
29:52 (22)
8:19 (21)
37:56 (22)
8:04 (19)
40:21 (22)
2:25 (16)
46:22 (22)
6:01 (13)
54:06 (22)
7:44 (21)
58:18 (22)
4:12 (21)
1:01:43 (22)
3:25 (20)
1:04:48 (22)
3:05 (21)
1:06:12 (22)
1:24 (22)
1:06:12  Ulla Ahonen
23   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
5:32 (20)
24:58 (23)
19:26 (23)
28:23 (23)
3:25 (21)
33:01 (23)
4:38 (18)
42:02 (23)
9:01 (22)
45:00 (23)
2:58 (22)
54:55 (23)
9:55 (23)
1:04:22 (23)
9:27 (23)
1:11:29 (23)
7:07 (23)
1:14:50 (23)
3:21 (19)
1:20:03 (23)
5:13 (23)
1:21:37 (23)
1:34 (23)
1:21:37  Ulla Lindsten
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English