15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

D50 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
4:31 (1)
7:04 (1)
2:33 (3)
11:10 (2)
4:06 (2)
16:30 (2)
5:20 (9)
22:57 (2)
6:27 (1)
26:39 (2)
3:42 (1)
29:15 (2)
2:36 (1)
32:36 (2)
3:21 (1)
33:28 (2)
52 (1)
40:16 (1)
6:48 (7)
45:17 (1)
5:01 (2)
49:32 (1)
4:15 (5)
52:08 (1)
2:36 (1)
53:28 (1)
1:20 (1)
54:12 (1)
44 (2)
54:12  Pirjo Aalto
2   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (3)
7:47 (3)
2:23 (2)
12:10 (3)
4:23 (3)
17:03 (3)
4:53 (6)
24:32 (3)
7:29 (3)
28:51 (3)
4:19 (4)
31:33 (3)
2:42 (2)
35:53 (3)
4:20 (7)
36:55 (3)
1:02 (3)
41:48 (3)
4:53 (1)
47:10 (3)
5:22 (3)
50:49 (3)
3:39 (1)
54:07 (2)
3:18 (4)
55:29 (2)
1:22 (2)
56:12 (2)
43 (1)
56:12  Pauliina Lankinen
3   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
5:05 (2)
7:14 (2)
2:09 (1)
10:32 (1)
3:18 (1)
13:55 (1)
3:23 (1)
20:58 (1)
7:03 (2)
24:46 (1)
3:48 (2)
27:32 (1)
2:46 (3)
31:27 (1)
3:55 (3)
32:40 (1)
1:13 (6)
41:21 (2)
8:41 (8)
45:54 (2)
4:33 (1)
49:33 (2)
3:39 (1)
56:18 (3)
6:45 (9)
57:40 (3)
1:22 (2)
58:33 (3)
53 (3)
58:33  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
4   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
5:25 (4)
9:53 (7)
4:28 (9)
14:37 (5)
4:44 (5)
18:50 (5)
4:13 (5)
26:19 (5)
7:29 (3)
30:32 (4)
4:13 (3)
33:44 (4)
3:12 (6)
37:33 (4)
3:49 (2)
38:30 (4)
57 (2)
44:10 (4)
5:40 (3)
49:51 (4)
5:41 (5)
53:55 (4)
4:04 (3)
57:00 (4)
3:05 (2)
59:02 (4)
2:02 (10)
59:55 (4)
53 (3)
59:55  Liisa Juga
5   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:21 (8)
9:15 (5)
2:54 (6)
16:36 (7)
7:21 (7)
20:42 (6)
4:06 (3)
28:43 (6)
8:01 (6)
33:16 (6)
4:33 (5)
36:14 (5)
2:58 (4)
40:14 (5)
4:00 (4)
41:16 (5)
1:02 (3)
47:02 (5)
5:46 (4)
52:52 (5)
5:50 (6)
57:23 (5)
4:31 (8)
1:00:56 (5)
3:33 (6)
1:02:49 (5)
1:53 (8)
1:03:42 (5)
53 (3)
1:03:42  Merja Airaksinen
6   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
5:35 (5)
10:25 (9)
4:50 (10)
18:41 (8)
8:16 (8)
22:27 (8)
3:46 (2)
30:08 (7)
7:41 (5)
34:45 (7)
4:37 (7)
37:53 (7)
3:08 (5)
41:54 (6)
4:01 (5)
43:01 (6)
1:07 (5)
48:49 (6)
5:48 (5)
54:11 (6)
5:22 (3)
58:27 (6)
4:16 (6)
1:01:40 (6)
3:13 (3)
1:03:37 (6)
1:57 (9)
1:04:30 (6)
53 (3)
1:04:30  Arja Vestola
7   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:56 (6)
8:44 (4)
2:48 (5)
13:25 (4)
4:41 (4)
17:35 (4)
4:10 (4)
26:11 (4)
8:36 (8)
31:00 (5)
4:49 (8)
37:11 (6)
6:11 (9)
42:47 (7)
5:36 (9)
44:08 (7)
1:21 (8)
49:24 (7)
5:16 (2)
55:21 (7)
5:57 (7)
59:28 (7)
4:07 (4)
1:02:56 (7)
3:28 (5)
1:04:40 (7)
1:44 (7)
1:05:33 (7)
53 (3)
1:05:33  Sirpa Suhonen
8   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:19 (9)
10:24 (8)
3:05 (7)
21:25 (9)
11:01 (9)
26:21 (9)
4:56 (8)
34:50 (9)
8:29 (7)
39:25 (8)
4:35 (6)
44:53 (9)
5:28 (8)
49:05 (8)
4:12 (6)
50:26 (9)
1:21 (8)
56:50 (8)
6:24 (6)
1:03:00 (8)
6:10 (8)
1:07:17 (8)
4:17 (7)
1:11:13 (8)
3:56 (7)
1:12:38 (8)
1:25 (4)
1:13:36 (8)
58 (9)
1:13:36  Anja Mäkelä
9   Sini Hulmi
OK77
6:11 (7)
9:35 (6)
3:24 (8)
16:16 (6)
6:41 (6)
22:02 (7)
5:46 (10)
33:43 (8)
11:41 (9)
39:42 (9)
5:59 (9)
43:37 (8)
3:55 (7)
49:09 (9)
5:32 (8)
50:22 (8)
1:13 (6)
1:03:15 (9)
12:53 (10)
1:10:47 (9)
7:32 (9)
1:16:57 (9)
6:10 (9)
1:29:35 (9)
12:38 (10)
1:31:07 (9)
1:32 (5)
1:32:09 (9)
1:02 (10)
1:32:09  Sini Hulmi
10   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10:56 (10)
13:34 (10)
2:38 (4)
29:39 (10)
16:05 (10)
34:32 (10)
4:53 (6)
49:07 (10)
14:35 (10)
56:38 (10)
7:31 (10)
1:08:38 (10)
12:00 (10)
1:14:40 (10)
6:02 (10)
1:16:39 (10)
1:59 (10)
1:26:11 (10)
9:32 (9)
1:34:08 (10)
7:57 (10)
1:41:31 (10)
7:23 (10)
1:47:20 (10)
5:49 (8)
1:48:57 (10)
1:37 (6)
1:49:54 (10)
57 (8)
1:49:54  Taina Shemeikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English