15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

D21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:32 (4)
6:59 (3)
1:27 (2)
9:29 (2)
2:30 (3)
11:39 (1)
2:10 (2)
15:36 (1)
3:57 (15)
18:04 (3)
2:28 (12)
20:08 (3)
2:04 (5)
22:12 (2)
2:04 (1)
26:01 (2)
3:49 (3)
28:24 (1)
2:23 (2)
29:09 (1)
45 (4)
30:13 (1)
1:04 (5)
30:13  Tiina Vilska
2   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:21 (8)
7:51 (8)
1:30 (4)
10:19 (6)
2:28 (2)
12:59 (6)
2:40 (7)
16:09 (5)
3:10 (1)
18:13 (4)
2:04 (4)
20:21 (4)
2:08 (7)
22:30 (4)
2:09 (5)
26:57 (5)
4:27 (9)
29:20 (2)
2:23 (2)
30:07 (2)
47 (6)
31:11 (2)
1:04 (5)
31:11  Elisa Murtola
3   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:03 (7)
7:44 (7)
1:41 (12)
10:23 (7)
2:39 (8)
12:50 (5)
2:27 (3)
16:29 (6)
3:39 (10)
18:31 (6)
2:02 (3)
20:38 (5)
2:07 (6)
22:47 (5)
2:09 (5)
26:38 (4)
3:51 (4)
29:32 (3)
2:54 (9)
30:23 (3)
51 (8)
31:22 (3)
59 (2)
31:22  Anni Karhunen
4   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
5:16 (1)
6:36 (1)
1:20 (1)
9:13 (1)
2:37 (7)
11:52 (2)
2:39 (6)
15:48 (2)
3:56 (14)
17:40 (1)
1:52 (1)
19:28 (1)
1:48 (1)
21:35 (1)
2:07 (3)
25:39 (1)
4:04 (5)
29:44 (4)
4:05 (15)
30:41 (4)
57 (11)
31:46 (4)
1:05 (8)
31:46  Maria Salmi
4   Saana Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:27 (9)
7:59 (9)
1:32 (6)
10:44 (9)
2:45 (10)
13:25 (8)
2:41 (8)
16:57 (7)
3:32 (7)
19:30 (8)
2:33 (14)
21:43 (7)
2:13 (9)
24:04 (7)
2:21 (12)
27:45 (6)
3:41 (2)
29:59 (5)
2:14 (1)
30:43 (5)
44 (2)
31:46 (4)
1:03 (4)
31:46  Saana Orkola
6   Terhi Kauppila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (2)
6:56 (2)
1:32 (6)
10:01 (4)
3:05 (13)
12:31 (4)
2:30 (5)
16:08 (4)
3:37 (8)
18:14 (5)
2:06 (5)
21:28 (6)
3:14 (16)
23:32 (6)
2:04 (1)
28:03 (7)
4:31 (12)
30:55 (6)
2:52 (8)
32:09 (6)
1:14 (16)
33:11 (6)
1:02 (3)
33:11  Terhi Kauppila
7   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:29 (3)
7:06 (4)
1:37 (10)
9:46 (3)
2:40 (9)
12:27 (3)
2:41 (8)
15:56 (3)
3:29 (6)
17:51 (2)
1:55 (2)
19:53 (2)
2:02 (3)
22:15 (3)
2:22 (13)
26:26 (3)
4:11 (7)
31:23 (7)
4:57 (18)
32:17 (7)
54 (10)
33:26 (7)
1:09 (13)
33:26  Liisa Pulli
8   Joosefiina Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:02 (6)
7:39 (5)
1:37 (10)
10:39 (8)
3:00 (12)
13:58 (10)
3:19 (14)
17:39 (10)
3:41 (11)
20:02 (9)
2:23 (11)
22:13 (8)
2:11 (8)
24:32 (8)
2:19 (9)
29:00 (8)
4:28 (10)
31:47 (8)
2:47 (6)
33:05 (8)
1:18 (18)
34:20 (8)
1:15 (16)
34:20  Joosefiina Kukkonen
9   Sara Huhtanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:54 (15)
9:29 (13)
1:35 (8)
11:59 (13)
2:30 (3)
15:09 (11)
3:10 (13)
18:22 (11)
3:13 (2)
21:25 (11)
3:03 (15)
24:25 (10)
3:00 (14)
26:44 (10)
2:19 (9)
31:10 (11)
4:26 (8)
33:36 (9)
2:26 (4)
34:18 (9)
42 (1)
35:12 (9)
54 (1)
35:12  Sara Huhtanen
10   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (13)
8:30 (11)
1:56 (14)
10:56 (10)
2:26 (1)
13:25 (8)
2:29 (4)
17:28 (9)
4:03 (16)
22:18 (13)
4:50 (20)
24:40 (11)
2:22 (11)
26:53 (11)
2:13 (7)
31:00 (10)
4:07 (6)
33:49 (10)
2:49 (7)
34:38 (10)
49 (7)
35:43 (10)
1:05 (8)
35:43  Hanna Ruhanen
11   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:58 (5)
7:40 (6)
1:42 (13)
10:10 (5)
2:30 (3)
13:17 (7)
3:07 (12)
17:01 (8)
3:44 (12)
19:29 (7)
2:28 (12)
22:20 (9)
2:51 (12)
24:39 (9)
2:19 (9)
29:17 (9)
4:38 (13)
33:55 (11)
4:38 (17)
34:39 (11)
44 (2)
35:48 (11)
1:09 (13)
35:48  Kirsi Salonen
12   Sohvi Mäkilä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:31 (12)
8:06 (10)
1:35 (8)
11:50 (12)
3:44 (16)
15:52 (14)
4:02 (20)
19:09 (12)
3:17 (3)
21:20 (10)
2:11 (6)
26:02 (15)
4:42 (19)
-
-
32:13 (12)
-
34:56 (12)
2:43 (5)
35:42 (12)
46 (5)
36:47 (12)
1:05 (8)
36:47  Sohvi Mäkilä
13   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
8:39 (17)
10:08 (15)
1:29 (3)
12:57 (14)
2:49 (11)
15:49 (13)
2:52 (11)
19:38 (13)
3:49 (13)
21:54 (12)
2:16 (10)
25:18 (12)
3:24 (17)
28:03 (13)
2:45 (15)
33:11 (13)
5:08 (14)
36:27 (13)
3:16 (10)
38:03 (13)
1:36 (20)
39:11 (13)
1:08 (12)
39:11  Matilda Laine
14   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:28 (10)
9:57 (14)
3:29 (19)
14:15 (16)
4:18 (20)
18:00 (16)
3:45 (18)
21:19 (15)
3:19 (4)
23:34 (14)
2:15 (8)
25:37 (13)
2:03 (4)
27:44 (12)
2:07 (3)
33:22 (14)
5:38 (17)
38:41 (14)
5:19 (20)
39:41 (14)
1:00 (13)
40:57 (14)
1:16 (17)
40:57  Sonja Nyberg
15   Henna Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:53 (14)
10:22 (16)
3:29 (19)
13:40 (15)
3:18 (15)
17:16 (15)
3:36 (15)
21:23 (16)
4:07 (17)
23:38 (15)
2:15 (8)
25:58 (14)
2:20 (10)
28:57 (14)
2:59 (16)
34:58 (15)
6:01 (18)
38:59 (15)
4:01 (14)
40:22 (15)
1:23 (19)
41:46 (15)
1:24 (19)
41:46  Henna Erämaja
16   Sabrina Meriheinä
SK Uusi
16:11 (20)
17:41 (20)
1:30 (4)
20:14 (20)
2:33 (6)
22:17 (19)
2:03 (1)
25:38 (18)
3:21 (5)
27:49 (18)
2:11 (6)
29:45 (17)
1:56 (2)
31:58 (15)
2:13 (7)
35:35 (16)
3:37 (1)
39:53 (16)
4:18 (16)
40:51 (16)
58 (12)
42:00 (16)
1:09 (13)
42:00  Sabrina Meriheinä
17   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:26 (16)
10:42 (17)
2:16 (18)
14:44 (17)
4:02 (19)
18:27 (17)
3:43 (16)
22:58 (17)
4:31 (18)
26:14 (17)
3:16 (16)
29:44 (16)
3:30 (18)
33:05 (16)
3:21 (19)
38:42 (17)
5:37 (16)
42:36 (17)
3:54 (13)
43:46 (17)
1:10 (15)
45:20 (17)
1:34 (20)
45:20  Maria Taanila
18   Anni Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:29 (11)
8:43 (12)
2:14 (17)
11:48 (11)
3:05 (13)
15:31 (12)
3:43 (16)
20:12 (14)
4:41 (19)
24:09 (16)
3:57 (19)
32:23 (18)
8:14 (20)
34:59 (17)
2:36 (14)
40:26 (18)
5:27 (15)
43:56 (18)
3:30 (12)
44:48 (18)
52 (9)
45:52 (18)
1:04 (5)
45:52  Anni Mäkelä
19   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
13:59 (19)
16:10 (19)
2:11 (15)
19:59 (19)
3:49 (18)
22:48 (20)
2:49 (10)
26:25 (19)
3:37 (8)
30:06 (19)
3:41 (18)
33:10 (20)
3:04 (15)
36:29 (19)
3:19 (18)
40:59 (19)
4:30 (11)
46:11 (19)
5:12 (19)
47:14 (19)
1:03 (14)
48:20 (19)
1:06 (11)
48:20  Eeva Rautanen
20   Johanna Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:04 (18)
13:16 (18)
2:12 (16)
17:01 (18)
3:45 (17)
21:00 (18)
3:59 (19)
26:49 (20)
5:49 (20)
30:15 (20)
3:26 (17)
33:07 (19)
2:52 (13)
36:13 (18)
3:06 (17)
44:51 (20)
8:38 (19)
48:17 (20)
3:26 (11)
49:33 (20)
1:16 (17)
50:51 (20)
1:18 (18)
50:51  Johanna Erämaja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English