Käärmekallion kummajaiset Alajärvellä 5.10.2014

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:47 (1)
12:45 (1)
9:58 (1)
16:28 (1)
3:43 (3)
26:00 (1)
9:32 (2)
32:14 (1)
6:14 (2)
38:08 (1)
5:54 (1)
41:49 (1)
3:41 (3)
45:35 (1)
3:46 (2)
50:26 (1)
4:51 (2)
55:56 (1)
5:30 (1)
58:23 (1)
2:27 (1)
1:00:11 (1)
1:48 (8)
1:00:30 (1)
19 (3)
1:00:30  Voitto Erkinheimo
2   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:06 (6)
13:43 (3)
10:37 (3)
17:30 (3)
3:47 (4)
26:17 (2)
8:47 (1)
32:59 (2)
6:42 (3)
38:54 (2)
5:55 (2)
42:19 (2)
3:25 (1)
46:29 (2)
4:10 (6)
52:14 (2)
5:45 (8)
59:01 (2)
6:47 (9)
1:01:38 (2)
2:37 (3)
1:03:25 (2)
1:47 (7)
1:03:45 (2)
20 (6)
1:03:45  Juhani Mäkinen
3   Väinö Ojajärvi
Rasti-Jussit
2:52 (2)
15:01 (7)
12:09 (8)
18:56 (4)
3:55 (5)
28:50 (4)
9:54 (3)
35:00 (3)
6:10 (1)
41:21 (3)
6:21 (4)
44:58 (3)
3:37 (2)
49:22 (3)
4:24 (8)
54:24 (3)
5:02 (3)
1:00:45 (3)
6:21 (4)
1:03:55 (3)
3:10 (11)
1:05:37 (3)
1:42 (2)
1:06:02 (3)
25 (13)
1:06:02  Väinö Ojajärvi
4   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:54 (4)
13:29 (2)
10:35 (2)
17:00 (2)
3:31 (2)
28:06 (3)
11:06 (7)
35:43 (4)
7:37 (6)
43:19 (4)
7:36 (14)
47:33 (4)
4:14 (5)
51:24 (4)
3:51 (3)
57:10 (4)
5:46 (10)
1:04:25 (4)
7:15 (13)
1:07:11 (4)
2:46 (7)
1:08:53 (4)
1:42 (2)
1:09:12 (4)
19 (3)
1:09:12  Jorma Saarimäki
5   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
3:24 (11)
14:06 (4)
10:42 (4)
19:46 (6)
5:40 (12)
30:11 (5)
10:25 (4)
38:16 (5)
8:05 (8)
44:52 (5)
6:36 (5)
49:29 (5)
4:37 (11)
53:51 (5)
4:22 (7)
1:00:11 (5)
6:20 (13)
1:07:01 (5)
6:50 (11)
1:10:21 (5)
3:20 (14)
1:12:22 (5)
2:01 (13)
1:12:38 (5)
16 (1)
1:12:38  Matti Latvala
6   Pauli Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (7)
15:53 (9)
12:42 (9)
20:23 (8)
4:30 (6)
31:35 (8)
11:12 (8)
39:03 (6)
7:28 (5)
46:23 (6)
7:20 (11)
50:41 (6)
4:18 (6)
55:40 (6)
4:59 (9)
1:01:26 (6)
5:46 (10)
1:08:09 (6)
6:43 (7)
1:10:51 (7)
2:42 (5)
1:12:37 (7)
1:46 (6)
1:12:55 (6)
18 (2)
1:12:55  Pauli Korva
7   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (9)
14:21 (5)
11:01 (5)
19:11 (5)
4:50 (7)
30:55 (7)
11:44 (12)
39:41 (7)
8:46 (11)
46:34 (7)
6:53 (7)
54:22 (8)
7:48 (14)
57:51 (7)
3:29 (1)
1:02:39 (7)
4:48 (1)
1:08:10 (7)
5:31 (2)
1:10:43 (6)
2:33 (2)
1:12:35 (6)
1:52 (10)
1:12:59 (7)
24 (11)
1:12:59  Eero Fränti
8   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:20 (9)
14:49 (6)
11:29 (6)
19:46 (6)
4:57 (8)
30:48 (6)
11:02 (5)
41:20 (8)
10:32 (13)
47:39 (8)
6:19 (3)
52:17 (7)
4:38 (12)
58:47 (8)
6:30 (11)
1:04:32 (8)
5:45 (8)
1:11:34 (8)
7:02 (12)
1:14:17 (8)
2:43 (6)
1:15:59 (8)
1:42 (2)
1:16:19 (8)
20 (6)
1:16:19  Seppo Tammela
9   Eino Korri
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:15 (8)
15:12 (8)
11:57 (7)
22:57 (10)
7:45 (13)
35:05 (11)
12:08 (13)
44:02 (11)
8:57 (12)
51:30 (11)
7:28 (13)
55:42 (11)
4:12 (4)
59:51 (10)
4:09 (5)
1:05:31 (9)
5:40 (5)
1:12:17 (9)
6:46 (8)
1:15:18 (9)
3:01 (8)
1:17:07 (9)
1:49 (9)
1:17:31 (9)
24 (11)
1:17:31  Eino Korri
10   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
3:35 (12)
21:42 (14)
18:07 (14)
25:08 (12)
3:26 (1)
36:30 (13)
11:22 (11)
43:52 (10)
7:22 (4)
51:06 (10)
7:14 (10)
55:34 (10)
4:28 (10)
59:42 (9)
4:08 (4)
1:05:38 (10)
5:56 (12)
1:13:05 (10)
7:27 (14)
1:16:23 (10)
3:18 (13)
1:18:44 (10)
2:21 (14)
1:19:10 (10)
26 (14)
1:19:10  Mauri Lähdekorpi
11   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (13)
18:56 (12)
15:12 (12)
26:45 (14)
7:49 (14)
38:03 (14)
11:18 (10)
45:41 (13)
7:38 (7)
52:19 (13)
6:38 (6)
56:43 (13)
4:24 (7)
1:02:05 (11)
5:22 (10)
1:07:31 (11)
5:26 (4)
1:14:20 (11)
6:49 (10)
1:17:26 (11)
3:06 (10)
1:19:26 (11)
2:00 (12)
1:19:48 (11)
22 (8)
1:19:48  Vesa Jokela
12   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
4:23 (14)
18:21 (11)
13:58 (11)
23:20 (11)
4:59 (9)
34:22 (10)
11:02 (5)
43:02 (9)
8:40 (10)
49:57 (9)
6:55 (8)
54:23 (9)
4:26 (8)
1:03:40 (12)
9:17 (14)
1:09:22 (12)
5:42 (6)
1:15:59 (12)
6:37 (6)
1:19:10 (12)
3:11 (12)
1:20:46 (12)
1:36 (1)
1:21:05 (12)
19 (3)
1:21:05  Pentti Kumara
13   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
3:04 (5)
20:15 (13)
17:11 (13)
25:14 (13)
4:59 (9)
36:26 (12)
11:12 (8)
44:58 (12)
8:32 (9)
52:01 (12)
7:03 (9)
56:28 (12)
4:27 (9)
1:05:43 (13)
9:15 (13)
1:11:27 (13)
5:44 (7)
1:18:00 (13)
6:33 (5)
1:21:04 (13)
3:04 (9)
1:23:00 (13)
1:56 (11)
1:23:23 (13)
23 (10)
1:23:23  Toivo Jokikuona
14   Alf Westerlund
OK Kristina
2:52 (2)
16:22 (10)
13:30 (10)
21:37 (9)
5:15 (11)
34:07 (9)
12:30 (14)
50:54 (14)
16:47 (14)
58:18 (14)
7:24 (12)
1:03:08 (14)
4:50 (13)
1:10:23 (14)
7:15 (12)
1:16:45 (14)
6:22 (14)
1:22:48 (14)
6:03 (3)
1:25:27 (14)
2:39 (4)
1:27:09 (14)
1:42 (2)
1:27:31 (14)
22 (8)
1:27:31  Alf Westerlund
   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Erkki Mönttinen
   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
-
14:31
-
19:27
4:56
31:24
11:57
38:41
7:17
45:15
6:34
50:56
5:41
55:40
4:44
1:01:30
5:50
1:07:48
6:18
1:10:40
2:52
1:12:27
1:47
1:12:50
23
hylätty  Pentti Kamila
   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
17:55
-
28:03
10:08
36:15
8:12
41:57
5:42
-
-
48:17
-
54:08
5:51
-
-
1:02:50
-
1:04:21
1:31
1:04:39
18
hylätty  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English