SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 7,5 km

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)2:17:51Anders Nordberg43:34
2MS Parma (9)+1:19Samuli Salmenoja44:36
3Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+2:31Toni Saari46:06
4Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+2:49Matti Kivelä45:12
5Kalevan Rasti (2)+3:54Jere Pajunen46:27
6Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+4:00Mikko Heinonen47:04
7Lynx (21)+4:29Aleksi Leskinen46:28
8Kangasala SK (22)+4:37Petteri Laitinen44:47
9Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+4:44Esa Huttunen44:44
10Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+5:12Jonne Lehto46:24
11Paimion Rasti (3)+5:24Markus Lindeqvist45:55
12Hiisirasti (16)+7:19Henrik Väisänen46:42
13Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+7:52Leonid Novikov44:20
14Koovee (20)+7:57Joni Hirvikallio47:41
15Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+8:16Jarno Parkkinen43:54
16Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+10:32Dmitry Tsvetkov43:53
17OK Orient (28)+11:08Simo Mertanen47:51
18IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+11:32Victor Mansner49:53
19Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+11:39Tero Heikkilä49:52
20MS Parma 2 (26)+12:25Petri Paukkunen55:41
21Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+14:04Miika Kirmula46:06
22Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+14:15Markku Elo52:36
23Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+15:34Lasse Kautto49:54
24Lynx 2 (38)+16:04Lauri Kleemola53:43
25Lapuan Virkiä (31)+16:27Samu Heiska51:14
26Rasti-Kurikka (74)+18:07Jussi Uitto54:04
27Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+18:15Harri Poutiainen52:56
28Koovee 2 (64)+18:17Jouni Heinonen48:05
29Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+18:23Jouni Mähönen47:33
30Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+18:30Tapio Haarlaa51:42
31Pellon Ponsi (12)+19:53Lauri Oikarinen46:19
32Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+19:55Tommi Uusimäki49:55
33IF Femman (11)+20:25Andreas Hall49:40
34Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+21:02Olli-Jussi Korpinen53:07
35Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+23:01Jarmo Tonder57:04
36SK Pohjantähti (49)+23:27Ville Kosola54:05
37Koovee 3 (65)+24:34Petri Annila54:18
38Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+26:30Jaakko Istolahti56:06
39Turun Suunnistajat (41)+27:39Juho Rajaniemi55:52
40Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+27:41Eerik Sihvola55:38
41Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+28:05Mikko Lepo50:21
42Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+28:17Seppo Järvinen53:12
43IF Femman 2 (35)+28:35Jens Jern54:40
44Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+28:37Antti Ekonoja59:16
45Espoon Suunta (58)+28:41Ville Kokkila1:04:23
46Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+29:11Eetu Summanen51:40
47Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+29:29Petri Kajarinne55:38
48IF Brahe (45)+35:46Matti Lindstedt55:26
49Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+36:38Matias Arola59:58
50Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+38:31Tuomas Haapalehto57:05
51Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+38:58Lauri Nuuttila57:42
52Lappeen Riento (47)+39:47Matti Maajärvi56:40
53Rasti-Lukko (51)+40:16Tomas Snellman1:06:01
54OK Orient 2 (68)+40:23Kleo Ketonen1:03:15
55Kangasala SK 2 (36)+42:03Mikko Saarinen1:04:54
56Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+43:25Jani Söyring1:09:25
57Hiisirasti 2 (53)+45:47Ville Sabel55:34
58Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+46:35Kimmo Kaario1:06:31
59MS Parma 3 (43)+49:10Thomas Ekström1:02:59
60Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+55:54Tuomas Hongell1:07:25
61Rasti E4 (73)+56:39Timo Maukonen1:04:30
62OK Raseborg (69)+1:03:05Roy Wickholm1:15:56
63Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+1:03:59Riku Kopra1:12:33
64Vesaisen Pojat (59)+1:04:06Erkki Isokoski1:23:25
65IF Brahe 2 (61)+1:09:28Patrik Wärnman1:12:21
66Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+1:10:58Juho Partanen1:04:41
67Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+1:11:29Timi Jaarinen1:25:43
68Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+1:20:18Eero Kahila1:08:37
69Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+1:35:02Seppo Laitinen1:12:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English