SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)1:33:52Jani Lakanen46:05
2MS Parma (9)+18Sami Hämäläinen46:58
3MS Parma 2 (26)+19Lasse Suonpää46:14
4Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+28Juuso Metsälä46:27
5Kalevan Rasti (2)+1:01Aaro Asikainen45:30
6Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+1:07Oskari Liukkonen47:38
7Lynx (21)+1:32Aapo Leskinen48:04
8Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+2:56Jouni Kahelin49:23
9Paimion Rasti (3)+3:01Fredric Portin46:03
10Kangasala SK (22)+3:24Kristo Heinmann49:28
11Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+3:28Sami Hämälistö50:24
12Koovee (20)+3:49Topi Anjala46:15
13Hiisirasti (16)+4:14Jussi Simula46:49
14Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+5:08Vesa Mäkinen48:23
15IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:13Daniel Blomster48:23
16Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+5:16Janne Virtanen48:23
17Lynx 2 (38)+5:50Tuomas Metsälä50:03
18OK Orient (28)+6:49Topi Penttinen50:04
19Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+7:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen49:11
20Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+7:20Timo Sild50:19
21Rasti-Kurikka (74)+7:36Antti Iivari53:04
22Espoon Suunta (58)+7:51Artem Popov50:25
23Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+7:51Jesse Laukkarinen52:29
24Lapuan Virkiä (31)+8:44Andris Jubelis51:42
25Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+8:45Manu Mutka54:16
26Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+9:09Antti Turpeinen52:12
27Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+9:24Kalle Rantala53:53
28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+10:10Tero Linnainmaa56:28
29Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+10:17Lauri Tammemäe56:30
30Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+11:26Juha Hyyryläinen55:06
31Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:32Pekka Hyvönen53:04
32Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+11:38Henri Taanila54:46
33SK Pohjantähti (49)+12:51Iisak Helander55:51
34Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+12:54Samuel Vainiomäki55:21
35Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+13:32Juho-Matti Taivainen52:30
36Koovee 2 (64)+13:39Topias Tiainen52:11
37Koovee 3 (65)+13:44Tero Mamia56:36
38Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+13:54Tuomo Istolahti53:00
39IF Femman (11)+14:11Staffan Tunis56:39
40Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+14:19Jarkko Laine54:38
41Turun Suunnistajat (41)+15:14Matti Saari58:17
42Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+15:34Patrik Väisänen54:29
43Pellon Ponsi (12)+17:07Sami-Petteri Juopperi51:23
44Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+17:21Jaakko Sorri57:34
45IF Femman 2 (35)+17:26Peter Sundelin54:20
46Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+17:28Jukka Tani52:42
47Rasti-Lukko (51)+17:44Kimmo Mieskoski56:34
48Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+18:30Pekka Huusari52:48
49IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+19:12Yuri Agafontsev57:44
50Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+20:15Tommi Reponen55:44
51Kangasala SK 2 (36)+20:38Oskari Heiskanen1:03:33
52OK Orient 2 (68)+20:40Fredrik Blomster59:31
53Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+20:59Pyry Niemi58:19
54Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+21:10Joona Viholainen56:06
55Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+23:34Jari Liuha1:02:07
56IF Brahe (45)+23:47Staffan Järn1:01:04
57Vesaisen Pojat (59)+24:03Janne Runtti58:20
58Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+24:47Janne Keisanen1:06:48
59Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+24:51Tero Myllymäki1:03:38
60Lappeen Riento (47)+26:36Ville Saikko1:05:46
61Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+29:21Aleksi Koskiaho1:08:31
62MS Parma 3 (43)+29:36Olli Mattila57:55
63OK Raseborg (69)+30:35Erik Haajanen1:04:32
64Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+31:54Ville Saarela1:06:35
65Hiisirasti 2 (53)+33:39Timo Mikkola1:01:03
66Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+34:57Juha Vartiainen1:02:22
67Rasti E4 (73)+35:36Ari Varis1:07:46
68IF Brahe 2 (61)+40:32Anders Björklund1:10:58
69Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+49:41Janne Partanen1:19:19
70Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+55:08Henri Kontoniemi1:17:22
71Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+1:06:22Hannu Tiusanen1:24:19
72SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+1:11:46Jan Panovec1:31:23
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English