SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 8,3 km

1Turun Metsänkävijät (7)46:57Edgars Bertuks46:57
2MS Parma (9)+15Matti Koivisto47:12
3Lynx (21)+23Mårten Boström47:21
4Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+25Mikko Patana47:22
5Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+27Samuel Heinonen47:25
6Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+37Vesa Taanila47:34
7Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+42Luukas Valtonen47:40
8Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+45Juha Sorvisto47:42
9Vaajakosken Terä (4)+50Antti Anttonen47:47
10Kangasala SK (22)+51Jere Ahonen47:48
11Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+56Miika Hernelahti47:53
12MS Parma 2 (26)+1:00Yury Tambasau47:57
13Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+1:24Martins Sirmais48:21
14Rasti-Kurikka (74)+1:27Denis Grishman48:24
15Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+2:17Hannu-Pekka Pukema49:14
16Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+2:19Jarkko Liuha49:16
17Kalevan Rasti (2)+2:26Jarkko Huovila49:23
18Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+2:26Timo Mähönen49:23
19Lynx 2 (38)+2:42Antti-Pekka Leskinen49:39
20Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+3:15Mikko Väisänen50:12
21Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+3:40Tomi Mattila50:37
22OK Orient (28)+3:40Mikael Fabritius50:38
23IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+3:45Mikhail Chegarovskiy50:42
24Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+3:47Mikko Knuuttila50:45
25Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+3:49Juuso Lindeqvist50:46
26Turun Suunnistajat (41)+3:52Mikko Huhtinen50:49
27Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+3:53Teemu Karjalainen50:50
28Paimion Rasti (3)+3:53Teemu Väre50:51
29SK Pohjantähti (49)+3:54Sampo Rahko50:51
30Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+3:56Jarkko Saarinen50:53
31Lapuan Virkiä (31)+3:57Juha Luoma50:54
32Kangasala SK 2 (36)+4:00Panu Teittinen50:57
33Koovee 3 (65)+4:03Kari Kallio51:00
34Hiisirasti (16)+4:20Roope Koskinen51:17
35Espoon Suunta (58)+4:21Anssi Vesanto51:18
36IF Femman (11)+4:27Anders Bäckström51:24
37Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+4:28Perttu Hietala51:25
38Koovee (20)+4:29Pekka Itävuo51:26
39Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+4:47Perttu Sorsa51:44
40Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+4:54Jari Välikorpi51:51
41Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (79)+5:04Gleb Tikhonov52:02
42Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+5:23Tuomas Kari52:20
43Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+6:36Juho Kinni53:33
44Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+6:42Pekka Teivaanmäki53:39
45Lappeen Riento (47)+7:45Aaro Nurmiainen54:42
46Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+7:45Lari Takanen54:42
47Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+7:49Mikko Kivelä54:46
48Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+7:58Jyri Uusitalo54:55
49Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+8:00Miika Laine54:57
50OK Orient 2 (68)+8:03Topi Hasu55:00
51Rasti-Lukko (51)+8:05Mikael Kauppi55:02
52Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+8:08Markus Kainu55:05
53Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+8:22Petri Saari55:19
54IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+8:23Sören Sundblom55:20
55Koovee 2 (64)+8:24Miika Arvola55:21
56Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+9:35Ross Morrison56:32
57IF Brahe (45)+9:38Vesa Aaltonen56:35
58IF Femman 2 (35)+10:01Jari Hautala56:58
59Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+11:25Toni Hartvik58:23
60Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+11:42Mika Jokiranta58:39
61Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+11:59Marko Tölli58:56
62Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+12:14Timo Hongell59:11
63Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+12:37Lauri Huotari59:34
64Vesaisen Pojat (59)+12:39Raine Tolonen59:36
65Pellon Ponsi (12)+12:40Markku Isokoski59:37
66OK Raseborg (69)+12:58Andreas Selenius59:55
67Rasti-Vihti (76)+13:53Olli Moisander1:00:50
68Rasti E4 (73)+14:45Keijo Sivill1:01:42
69IF Brahe 2 (61)+16:29Aleksi Kujala1:03:26
70Lynx 3 (37)+16:33Rainer Kujala1:03:30
71Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+17:17Henri Krats1:04:14
72MS Parma 3 (43)+18:36Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:33
73Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+19:30Teemu Lemmetty1:06:27
74Hiisirasti 2 (53)+19:31Maxim Sychev1:06:28
75Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+24:41Heikki Virekunnas1:11:38
76SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+27:18Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:14:15
77Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+28:58Heikki Kohvakka1:15:55
Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60)hylättyAntti Kaivosaari(53:48)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (52)hylättyTimmo Tammemäe(58:15)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English