SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Osuusajat 3. osuus 8,3 km

14Anders Nordberg46:14Vaajakosken Terä
225Dmitry Tsvetkov46:24+10Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
330Leonid Novikov46:50+35Hiidenkiertäjät 2
46Jarno Parkkinen47:01+47Rajamäen Rykmentti
59Samuli Salmenoja47:12+58MS Parma
67Esa Huttunen47:37+1:23Turun Metsänkävijät
715Matti Kivelä47:50+1:35Hiidenkiertäjät
822Petteri Laitinen48:02+1:48Kangasala SK
93Markus Lindeqvist48:33+2:18Paimion Rasti
1010Miika Kirmula48:46+2:31Angelniemen Ankkuri
112Jere Pajunen48:54+2:40Kalevan Rasti
128Toni Saari48:59+2:44Vaajakosken Terä 2
1327Jonne Lehto49:15+3:00Vehkalahden Veikot
1412Lauri Oikarinen49:20+3:06Pellon Ponsi
1521Aleksi Leskinen49:39+3:24Lynx
161Mikko Heinonen49:40+3:25Kalevan Rasti 2
1716Henrik Väisänen49:45+3:30Hiisirasti
1823Janne Heikka50:17+4:02Hiidenkiertäjät 3
1914Jouni Mähönen50:20+4:05Tampereen Pyrintö
2013Timo Joensuu50:20+4:06Vaajakosken Terä 3
2120Joni Hirvikallio50:21+4:06Koovee
2264Jouni Heinonen50:48+4:33Koovee 2
2328Simo Mertanen50:48+4:34OK Orient
2419Victor Mansner52:31+6:17IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2517Tero Heikkilä52:33+6:18Paimion Rasti 2
2650Lasse Kautto52:36+6:22Vaajakosken Terä 4
2711Andreas Hall52:53+6:38IF Femman
2856Tommi Uusimäki53:10+6:55Pellon Ponsi 2
2942Mikko Lepo53:48+7:33Suunta Jyväskylä
3031Samu Heiska54:01+7:47Lapuan Virkiä
3154Tapio Haarlaa55:20+9:05Helsingin Suunnistajat
3239Markku Elo55:24+9:09Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
3334Eetu Summanen55:31+9:16Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
3467Seppo Järvinen56:05+9:51Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3518Harri Poutiainen56:23+10:09Turun Metsänkävijät 2
3624Olli-Jussi Korpinen56:23+10:09Anttolan Urheilijat
3749Ville Kosola56:56+10:42SK Pohjantähti
3838Lauri Kleemola57:02+10:47Lynx 2
3965Petri Annila57:37+11:22Koovee 3
4035Jens Jern57:54+11:39IF Femman 2
4174Jussi Uitto57:58+11:43Rasti-Kurikka
4245Matti Lindstedt58:42+12:27IF Brahe
4353Ville Sabel58:50+12:36Hiisirasti 2
4463Petri Kajarinne58:55+12:40Keuruun Kisailijat
4529Jaakko Istolahti59:13+12:58Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4641Juho Rajaniemi59:19+13:04Turun Suunnistajat
4726Petri Paukkunen59:28+13:13MS Parma 2
4866Eerik Sihvola59:45+13:31Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
495Jarmo Tonder1:00:23+14:08Kalevan Rasti 3
5044Tuomas Haapalehto1:00:23+14:08Vetelin Urheilijat
5147Matti Maajärvi1:00:29+14:15Lappeen Riento
5275Lauri Nuuttila1:01:00+14:45Rasti-Kurikka 2
5372Antti Ekonoja1:02:32+16:17Pellon Ponsi 3
5471Matias Arola1:03:02+16:47Paimion Rasti 3
5543Thomas Ekström1:06:43+20:28MS Parma 3
5668Kleo Ketonen1:07:13+20:58OK Orient 2
5758Ville Kokkila1:07:48+21:33Espoon Suunta
5873Timo Maukonen1:08:23+22:09Rasti E4
5978Juho Partanen1:08:46+22:31Suunta Jyväskylä 2
6036Mikko Saarinen1:08:51+22:37Kangasala SK 2
6151Tomas Snellman1:09:43+23:28Rasti-Lukko
6232Kimmo Kaario1:10:05+23:51Vaajakosken Terä 5
6355Eero Kahila1:12:12+25:57Tampereen Pyrintö 2
6446Tuomas Hongell1:13:03+26:49Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6548Jani Söyring1:13:27+27:13Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6661Patrik Wärnman1:16:54+30:40IF Brahe 2
6770Riku Kopra1:17:06+30:51Oriveden Ponnistus
6862Seppo Laitinen1:17:22+31:07Kangasniemen Kalske
6969Roy Wickholm1:20:32+34:17OK Raseborg
7059Erkki Isokoski1:27:56+41:42Vesaisen Pojat
7157Timi Jaarinen1:30:28+44:13Vehkalahden Veikot 2
33Ulf MeriheinäkeskeyttiIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
77Mikko KesälähylättySK Pohjantähti 2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English