(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 1:05:01 | ||
2 | 4 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:17:45 | +12:44 | |
3 | 2 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:20:37 | +15:36 | |
4 | 22 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:30:02 | +25:01 | |
5 | 3 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:40:18 | +35:17 | |
5 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
23 | Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 16 | Matias Vanhanen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 48:08 | ||
2 | 9 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 54:09 | +6:01 | |
3 | 7 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 54:14 | +6:06 | |
4 | 12 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:30 | +12:22 | |
5 | 8 | Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:00:34 | +12:26 | |
6 | 15 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:06:12 | +18:04 | |
7 | 10 | Juho Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:06:21 | +18:13 | |
8 | 11 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:09:37 | +21:29 | |
9 | 14 | Teemu Saarenpää | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:10:06 | +21:58 | |
10 | 17 | Hans-Paul Velema | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:51:25 | +1:03:17 | |
13 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
6 | Miikka Huovila | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 19 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 36:16 | ||
2 | 21 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 36:32 | +16 | |
3 | 18 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 44:59 | +8:43 | |
20 | Ilkka Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 27 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 55:37 | ||
2 | 26 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 59:20 | +3:43 | |
3 | 25 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:02:34 | +6:57 | |
4 | 24 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:45 | +16:08 | |
5 | 30 | Martti Tytykoski | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:15:31 | +19:54 | |
6 | 29 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:08 | +26:31 | |
28 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 418 | Alexey Morozov | Russia | RUS | 57:21 | ||
2 | 34 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:29 | +8:08 | |
3 | 41 | Alexander Angelov | Russia | RUS | 1:06:35 | +9:14 | |
4 | 38 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:13 | +10:52 | |
5 | 37 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:11:30 | +14:09 | |
6 | 33 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:25 | +19:04 | |
7 | 35 | Tarmo Kokko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:21:36 | +24:15 | |
8 | 40 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:32:28 | +35:07 | |
9 | 39 | Velipekka Raes | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 1:55:56 | +58:35 | |
32 | Richard Van Camp | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
36 | Kari Lappalainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 60 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:41 | ||
2 | 46 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:53 | +1:12 | |
3 | 57 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:59 | +5:18 | |
4 | 56 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:00:03 | +5:22 | |
5 | 51 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:03 | +6:22 | |
6 | 49 | Juha Nappu | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:05:49 | +11:08 | |
7 | 55 | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:06:08 | +11:27 | |
8 | 44 | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:05 | +13:24 | |
9 | 42 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:23:39 | +28:58 | |
10 | 58 | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:49 | +39:08 | |
11 | 45 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:02 | +41:21 | |
43 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
47 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
48 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
50 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
52 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
53 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
59 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
54 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 72 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:23 | ||
2 | 67 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:27 | +4 | |
3 | 77 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:32 | +9 | |
4 | 78 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:01:42 | +5:19 | |
5 | 81 | Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:02:34 | +6:11 | |
6 | 69 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:05 | +9:42 | |
7 | 65 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:11:57 | +15:34 | |
8 | 70 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:05 | +15:42 | |
9 | 64 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:18:17 | +21:54 | |
10 | 73 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:18:19 | +21:56 | |
11 | 79 | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:20:14 | +23:51 | |
12 | 80 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:05 | +29:42 | |
13 | 66 | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:27:32 | +31:09 | |
14 | 68 | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:29:56 | +33:33 | |
75 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
71 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
74 | Matti Laine | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
76 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 87 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:26 | ||
2 | 88 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 54:30 | +4 | |
3 | 99 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:35 | +9 | |
4 | 98 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:14 | +5:48 | |
5 | 94 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:00:18 | +5:52 | |
6 | 93 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:52 | +9:26 | |
7 | 91 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:04:04 | +9:38 | |
8 | 89 | Erkki Huhtala | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:25 | +14:59 | |
9 | 90 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:34 | +15:08 | |
10 | 97 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:09:51 | +15:25 | |
11 | 95 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:16:30 | +22:04 | |
12 | 416 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:17:56 | +23:30 | |
13 | 92 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:18:03 | +23:37 | |
14 | 100 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:30:11 | +35:45 | |
15 | 85 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:30:22 | +35:56 | |
16 | 96 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:31:13 | +36:47 | |
86 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 5)
1 | 210 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 56:43 | ||
2 | 223 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 59:52 | +3:09 | |
3 | 209 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:27 | +7:44 | |
4 | 212 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:06:37 | +9:54 | |
5 | 233 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:06:48 | +10:05 | |
6 | 216 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:08:24 | +11:41 | |
7 | 235 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:42 | +11:59 | |
8 | 226 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:08:50 | +12:07 | |
9 | 221 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:10:19 | +13:36 | |
10 | 213 | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:10:37 | +13:54 | |
11 | 227 | Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:10:50 | +14:07 | |
12 | 230 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:11:14 | +14:31 | |
13 | 215 | Olli Kares | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:16 | +14:33 | |
14 | 218 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:16:15 | +19:32 | |
15 | 224 | Kalervo Pammo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:21:09 | +24:26 | |
16 | 214 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:21:18 | +24:35 | |
17 | 219 | Pekka Kurikka | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:26 | +24:43 | |
18 | 222 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:28:19 | +31:36 | |
19 | 208 | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 1:31:59 | +35:16 | |
20 | 232 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:32:47 | +36:04 | |
21 | 236 | Heimo Välimäki | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:33:17 | +36:34 | |
22 | 231 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:41:05 | +44:22 | |
220 | Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
225 | Seppo Repo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
415 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
211 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | hylätty | |||
217 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
228 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
229 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | hylätty | |||
234 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
207 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 8)
1 | 264 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:15 | ||
2 | 278 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:00:54 | +3:39 | |
3 | 238 | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:32 | +4:17 | |
4 | 252 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:36 | +4:21 | |
5 | 245 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:04:33 | +7:18 | |
6 | 279 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:36 | +7:21 | |
7 | 249 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:40 | +7:25 | |
8 | 242 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:05:24 | +8:09 | |
9 | 275 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:49 | +8:34 | |
10 | 282 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:56 | +8:41 | |
11 | 270 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:08:02 | +10:47 | |
12 | 258 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:08:19 | +11:04 | |
13 | 261 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:55 | +11:40 | |
14 | 266 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:09:00 | +11:45 | |
15 | 256 | Matti Laitinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:09:21 | +12:06 | |
16 | 274 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:37 | +14:22 | |
17 | 260 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:40 | +14:25 | |
18 | 246 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:11:44 | +14:29 | |
19 | 243 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:48 | +14:33 | |
20 | 237 | Olli Alanissi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:15:17 | +18:02 | |
21 | 254 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:16:56 | +19:41 | |
22 | 253 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:18:17 | +21:02 | |
23 | 273 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:20:19 | +23:04 | |
24 | 255 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:25 | +26:10 | |
25 | 271 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:23:26 | +26:11 | |
26 | 272 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:48 | +27:33 | |
27 | 251 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:25:30 | +28:15 | |
28 | 284 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:29:08 | +31:53 | |
29 | 250 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:29:52 | +32:37 | |
30 | 263 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:33:06 | +35:51 | |
31 | 281 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:34:51 | +37:36 | |
32 | 287 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:49:40 | +52:25 | |
33 | 276 | Matti Sarmanne | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:18 | +1:11:03 | |
34 | 244 | Eero Ilkka | Lynx | FIN | 2:37:51 | +1:40:36 | |
239 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ei läht. | |||
241 | Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
247 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
248 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
257 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
265 | Jukka Nurmela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
267 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
280 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
283 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
240 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
259 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | hylätty | |||
262 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
268 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
269 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
277 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
285 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
286 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)
1 | 293 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:29 | ||
2 | 294 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:27 | +2:58 | |
3 | 292 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:54 | +5:25 | |
4 | 291 | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:45 | +12:16 | |
5 | 303 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:33 | +15:04 | |
6 | 297 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 56:36 | +15:07 | |
7 | 304 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:02:32 | +21:03 | |
8 | 301 | Heikki Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:03:30 | +22:01 | |
9 | 295 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:03 | +28:34 | |
10 | 306 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:15:25 | +33:56 | |
11 | 298 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:53 | +35:24 | |
12 | 300 | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:39 | +39:10 | |
299 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
302 | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
305 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
296 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)
1 | 315 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 39:24 | ||
2 | 317 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 41:55 | +2:31 | |
3 | 314 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 48:22 | +8:58 | |
4 | 316 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:48 | +14:24 | |
5 | 310 | Olavi Huhtala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:05:17 | +25:53 | |
309 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | hylätty | |||
311 | Reino Jalava | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
312 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
313 | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 322 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:09 | ||
2 | 325 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 47:38 | +8:29 | |
3 | 323 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:05 | +10:56 | |
4 | 320 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 50:28 | +11:19 | |
5 | 326 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:02:21 | +23:12 | |
6 | 321 | Taisto Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:56 | +23:47 | |
7 | 324 | Tapani Luonteri | XYZ | FIN | 1:08:39 | +29:30 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 328 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:16 | ||
327 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 331 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:14 | ||
330 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 335 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:36 | ||
2 | 334 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:15 | +2:39 | |
3 | 333 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:35 | +7:59 | |
4 | 338 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 57:31 | +9:55 | |
5 | 336 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:51 | +13:15 | |
6 | 337 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:07 | +16:31 | |
7 | 339 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:08:51 | +21:15 | |
8 | 340 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:31:31 | +43:55 |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 105 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:41 | ||
2 | 101 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 53:45 | +4 | |
3 | 108 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 53:54 | +13 | |
4 | 109 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:05:57 | +12:16 | |
5 | 103 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:36 | +17:55 | |
6 | 107 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:21:33 | +27:52 | |
7 | 106 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:31:48 | +38:07 | |
8 | 104 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:57:55 | +1:04:14 | |
102 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 120 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:55 | ||
2 | 115 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:51 | +1:56 | |
3 | 119 | Jenni Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:56 | +10:01 | |
4 | 114 | Johanna Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 42:16 | +10:21 | |
5 | 118 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 42:22 | +10:27 | |
6 | 117 | Maria Markula | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 52:07 | +20:12 | |
7 | 116 | Kati Lundén | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:02:23 | +30:28 | |
8 | 111 | Heidi Halonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:42 | +31:47 | |
112 | Sanna Hämälistö | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
113 | Helena Kouttu | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 417 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:40 | ||
2 | 123 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:06:22 | +3:42 | |
3 | 124 | Sirpa Keränen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:01 | +11:21 | |
4 | 125 | Soile Krzywacki | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:33:17 | +30:37 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 126 | Tatjana Eskolin | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:35 | ||
2 | 127 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:45 | +8:10 | |
3 | 130 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:18 | +16:43 | |
4 | 128 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:53:01 | +53:26 | |
129 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 135 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 54:43 | ||
2 | 133 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:27 | +5:44 | |
3 | 134 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:03:01 | +8:18 | |
4 | 139 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:23 | +9:40 | |
5 | 145 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:44 | +13:01 | |
6 | 138 | Marja Molin | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:09 | +19:26 | |
7 | 144 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:26 | +21:43 | |
8 | 141 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:18:43 | +24:00 | |
9 | 143 | Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:23:35 | +28:52 | |
132 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
136 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
142 | Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
140 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
137 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 149 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:16 | ||
2 | 146 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:09 | +1:53 | |
3 | 148 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:47 | +9:31 | |
4 | 147 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:19:34 | +28:18 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 158 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:06 | ||
2 | 159 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 52:11 | +10:05 | |
3 | 164 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:15 | +10:09 | |
4 | 155 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:46 | +11:40 | |
5 | 156 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 54:26 | +12:20 | |
6 | 160 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 56:51 | +14:45 | |
7 | 154 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:13 | +18:07 | |
8 | 152 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:04:13 | +22:07 | |
9 | 153 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:04:15 | +22:09 | |
10 | 161 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:07:36 | +25:30 | |
11 | 163 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:16:43 | +34:37 | |
12 | 157 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:25:29 | +43:23 | |
13 | 162 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:36:41 | +54:35 |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 170 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:58 | ||
2 | 178 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 45:44 | +3:46 | |
3 | 177 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:28 | +5:30 | |
4 | 174 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:30 | +5:32 | |
5 | 171 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:02 | +10:04 | |
6 | 179 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 52:23 | +10:25 | |
7 | 175 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 54:41 | +12:43 | |
8 | 168 | Paula Honkavaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:14:21 | +32:23 | |
9 | 167 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 1:14:38 | +32:40 | |
10 | 172 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:18:45 | +36:47 | |
11 | 169 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:01 | +42:03 | |
173 | Sirpa Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
176 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
166 | Arja Ahti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 187 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:17 | ||
2 | 193 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:38 | +21 | |
3 | 189 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 40:52 | +35 | |
4 | 190 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:34 | +7:17 | |
5 | 186 | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:41 | +8:24 | |
6 | 192 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:24 | +13:07 | |
7 | 188 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 54:38 | +14:21 | |
8 | 184 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 59:32 | +19:15 | |
9 | 182 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:51 | +20:34 | |
10 | 185 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:02:35 | +22:18 | |
191 | Tuula Saarinen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
183 | Rose-Marie Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 202 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:20 | ||
2 | 198 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 47:56 | +2:36 | |
3 | 201 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 53:19 | +7:59 | |
4 | 196 | Ritva Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:30 | +8:10 | |
5 | 203 | Tuula Tulokas | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:02 | +9:42 | |
6 | 200 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:23 | +12:03 | |
7 | 204 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:56 | +21:36 | |
8 | 199 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:16:54 | +31:34 | |
197 | Aune Jalava | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 380 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:08:38 | ||
2 | 378 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:11:16 | +2:38 | |
3 | 379 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:23:33 | +14:55 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 382 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:18 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 392 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 33:10 | ||
2 | 387 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 33:33 | +23 | |
3 | 391 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:20 | +4:10 | |
4 | 385 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:16 | +7:06 | |
5 | 388 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:20 | +7:10 | |
6 | 389 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 45:13 | +12:03 | |
7 | 384 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:03 | +12:53 | |
8 | 390 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:15:21 | +42:11 | |
386 | Linda Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 397 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:14 | ||
2 | 395 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:29 | +2:15 | |
3 | 398 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:22 | +12:08 | |
4 | 401 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 42:54 | +14:40 | |
5 | 394 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 54:05 | +25:51 | |
6 | 399 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:30:46 | +1:02:32 | |
400 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
396 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 366 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:32 | ||
2 | 370 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41 | +3:09 | |
3 | 367 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 14:55 | +4:23 | |
4 | 372 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 16:14 | +5:42 | |
5 | 371 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:29 | +5:57 | |
6 | 369 | Visa Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 16:38 | +6:06 | |
365 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
368 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 361 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 12:26 | ||
2 | 362 | Natwud Tabsai | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:38 | +3:12 | |
363 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 342 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 9:22 | ||
2 | 351 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:28 | +1:06 | |
3 | 343 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:33 | +1:11 | |
4 | 348 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:01 | +1:39 | |
5 | 349 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:35 | +3:13 | |
6 | 347 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40 | +3:18 | |
7 | 350 | Topias Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:06 | +3:44 | |
8 | 353 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 13:29 | +4:07 | |
9 | 341 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:41 | +14:19 | |
10 | 352 | Aleksi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 42:00 | +32:38 | |
344 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
345 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
346 | Matias Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 405 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:19 | ||
2 | 404 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 31:13 | +2:54 | |
3 | 402 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:10 | +5:51 | |
4 | 410 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:14 | +5:55 | |
5 | 408 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:24 | +11:05 | |
6 | 407 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:32 | +13:13 | |
7 | 412 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:22 | +21:03 | |
8 | 403 | Mimmu Kokko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 51:49 | +23:30 | |
406 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
411 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
409 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 373 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51 | ||
2 | 375 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 16:20 | +2:29 | |
3 | 374 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 16:45 | +2:54 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 364 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 25:12 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 360 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35 | ||
2 | 359 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:27 | +1:52 | |
3 | 358 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25 | +2:50 | |
4 | 356 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 17:13 | +6:38 | |
5 | 354 | Heidi Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 27:29 | +16:54 | |
355 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
357 | Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. |