SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K5

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Sild
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:45 (1)
4:32 (1)
2:47 (1)
5:51 (1)
1:19 (2)
7:25 (1)
1:34 (4)
12:47 (1)
5:22 (3)
13:24 (1)
37 (5)
-
-
15:25 (1)
-
16:44 (1)
1:19 (4)
17:41 (1)
57 (9)
19:54 (1)
2:13 (4)
20:26 (1)
32 (1)
20:50 (1)
24 (10)
20:50  Timo Sild
2   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:48 (6)
4:37 (2)
2:49 (2)
6:07 (4)
1:30 (14)
7:39 (2)
1:32 (2)
12:57 (2)
5:18 (1)
13:34 (2)
37 (5)
-
-
15:42 (2)
-
17:13 (3)
1:31 (13)
18:12 (3)
59 (15)
20:23 (3)
2:11 (1)
20:56 (2)
33 (3)
21:19 (2)
23 (5)
21:19  Antti Anttonen
3   Anders Nordberg
Vaajakosken Terä
1:48 (6)
4:42 (5)
2:54 (5)
6:03 (2)
1:21 (4)
7:39 (2)
1:36 (7)
13:13 (3)
5:34 (4)
13:52 (3)
39 (13)
-
-
15:49 (3)
-
17:06 (2)
1:17 (3)
18:04 (2)
58 (13)
20:18 (2)
2:14 (5)
20:58 (3)
40 (23)
21:24 (3)
26 (24)
21:24  Anders Nordberg
4   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:46 (2)
4:38 (4)
2:52 (4)
7:00 (21)
2:22 (36)
8:31 (13)
1:31 (1)
13:52 (8)
5:21 (2)
14:30 (7)
38 (9)
-
-
16:22 (5)
-
17:38 (4)
1:16 (1)
18:30 (4)
52 (1)
20:58 (4)
2:28 (16)
21:38 (4)
40 (23)
22:03 (4)
25 (17)
22:03  Leonid Novikov
5   Dmitry Tsvetkov
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:46 (2)
4:37 (2)
2:51 (3)
6:05 (3)
1:28 (12)
7:39 (2)
1:34 (4)
13:16 (4)
5:37 (6)
13:52 (3)
36 (2)
-
-
15:56 (4)
-
17:57 (5)
2:01 (39)
18:52 (5)
55 (4)
21:12 (5)
2:20 (10)
21:48 (5)
36 (10)
22:14 (5)
26 (24)
22:14  Dmitry Tsvetkov
6   Martins Sirmais
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:51 (11)
5:05 (17)
3:14 (22)
6:24 (11)
1:19 (2)
8:01 (9)
1:37 (8)
13:39 (6)
5:38 (7)
14:17 (6)
38 (9)
-
-
16:27 (6)
-
17:57 (5)
1:30 (12)
18:52 (5)
55 (4)
21:20 (6)
2:28 (16)
21:55 (6)
35 (6)
22:16 (6)
21 (1)
22:16  Martins Sirmais
7   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (16)
4:56 (13)
3:02 (12)
6:21 (9)
1:25 (8)
8:00 (8)
1:39 (10)
13:51 (7)
5:51 (10)
14:33 (8)
42 (21)
-
-
17:01 (9)
-
18:21 (9)
1:20 (6)
19:17 (8)
56 (6)
21:29 (7)
2:12 (2)
22:04 (7)
35 (6)
22:28 (7)
24 (10)
22:28  Einari Heinaro
8   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
1:49 (8)
4:47 (7)
2:58 (9)
6:08 (5)
1:21 (4)
7:49 (5)
1:41 (11)
13:35 (5)
5:46 (8)
14:13 (5)
38 (9)
-
-
16:33 (7)
-
18:11 (7)
1:38 (18)
19:09 (7)
58 (13)
21:31 (8)
2:22 (13)
22:06 (8)
35 (6)
22:31 (8)
25 (17)
22:31  Sampo Rahko
9   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:51 (11)
4:55 (11)
3:04 (14)
6:19 (8)
1:24 (6)
8:24 (11)
2:05 (34)
14:11 (9)
5:47 (9)
14:47 (9)
36 (2)
-
-
16:55 (8)
-
18:18 (8)
1:23 (8)
19:21 (9)
1:03 (19)
21:40 (9)
2:19 (8)
22:14 (9)
34 (5)
22:39 (9)
25 (17)
22:39  Juha Sorvisto
10   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
1:46 (2)
5:08 (20)
3:22 (30)
6:23 (10)
1:15 (1)
7:56 (7)
1:33 (3)
14:12 (10)
6:16 (16)
14:53 (10)
41 (16)
-
-
17:36 (12)
-
19:03 (11)
1:27 (11)
19:57 (10)
54 (3)
22:11 (10)
2:14 (5)
22:47 (10)
36 (10)
23:11 (10)
24 (10)
23:11  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
11   Teemu Väre
Paimion Rasti
2:01 (23)
5:12 (23)
3:11 (20)
6:36 (14)
1:24 (6)
8:25 (12)
1:49 (17)
14:23 (11)
5:58 (13)
15:04 (11)
41 (16)
-
-
17:07 (10)
-
19:02 (10)
1:55 (35)
19:58 (11)
56 (6)
22:18 (11)
2:20 (10)
22:56 (11)
38 (16)
23:21 (11)
25 (17)
23:21  Teemu Väre
12   Topi Anjala
Koovee
1:58 (21)
4:59 (14)
3:01 (11)
6:57 (19)
1:58 (30)
8:51 (19)
1:54 (24)
14:27 (12)
5:36 (5)
15:05 (12)
38 (9)
-
-
17:24 (11)
-
19:17 (13)
1:53 (34)
20:13 (12)
56 (6)
22:25 (12)
2:12 (2)
22:57 (12)
32 (1)
23:22 (12)
25 (17)
23:22  Topi Anjala
13   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
1:52 (13)
4:48 (8)
2:56 (7)
6:13 (6)
1:25 (8)
7:51 (6)
1:38 (9)
15:23 (18)
7:32 (40)
15:59 (18)
36 (2)
-
-
18:03 (17)
-
19:24 (16)
1:21 (7)
20:17 (14)
53 (2)
22:43 (14)
2:26 (15)
23:16 (13)
33 (3)
23:37 (13)
21 (1)
23:37  Petteri Huikko
14   Jani Myllärinen
Koovee
2:08 (31)
5:13 (24)
3:05 (16)
6:40 (16)
1:27 (10)
8:46 (18)
2:06 (35)
14:43 (14)
5:57 (12)
15:24 (14)
41 (16)
-
-
17:49 (15)
-
19:15 (12)
1:26 (10)
20:20 (15)
1:05 (23)
22:41 (13)
2:21 (12)
23:17 (14)
36 (10)
23:43 (14)
26 (24)
23:43  Jani Myllärinen
15   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
1:55 (17)
5:10 (22)
3:15 (24)
6:41 (17)
1:31 (15)
8:42 (16)
2:01 (31)
14:37 (13)
5:55 (11)
15:17 (13)
40 (14)
-
-
17:37 (13)
-
19:20 (15)
1:43 (25)
20:20 (15)
1:00 (17)
22:44 (15)
2:24 (14)
23:21 (15)
37 (13)
23:45 (15)
24 (10)
23:45  Juha Luoma
16   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:53 (14)
4:53 (10)
3:00 (10)
6:25 (12)
1:32 (16)
8:43 (17)
2:18 (39)
15:14 (16)
6:31 (21)
15:49 (16)
35 (1)
-
-
18:00 (16)
-
19:19 (14)
1:19 (4)
20:16 (13)
57 (9)
22:58 (16)
2:42 (27)
23:37 (16)
39 (21)
24:05 (16)
28 (36)
24:05  Esa Huttunen
17   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
1:56 (18)
5:02 (15)
3:06 (18)
7:21 (26)
2:19 (35)
9:07 (24)
1:46 (15)
15:31 (23)
6:24 (18)
16:14 (22)
43 (22)
-
-
18:33 (21)
-
20:06 (18)
1:33 (15)
21:07 (20)
1:01 (18)
23:26 (17)
2:19 (8)
24:01 (17)
35 (6)
24:27 (17)
26 (24)
24:27  Tuomas Metsälä
18   Aki Ylitalo
Hauhon Sisu
1:56 (18)
5:06 (18)
3:10 (19)
6:34 (13)
1:28 (12)
8:23 (10)
1:49 (17)
14:51 (15)
6:28 (19)
15:31 (15)
40 (14)
-
-
17:45 (14)
-
20:07 (20)
2:22 (44)
21:04 (18)
57 (9)
23:34 (18)
2:30 (19)
24:11 (18)
37 (13)
24:34 (18)
23 (5)
24:34  Aki Ylitalo
19   Timo Mähönen
Kalevan Rasti
2:14 (34)
5:16 (25)
3:02 (12)
7:47 (33)
2:31 (39)
9:22 (29)
1:35 (6)
15:24 (19)
6:02 (14)
16:01 (19)
37 (5)
-
-
18:03 (17)
-
20:00 (17)
1:57 (37)
20:57 (17)
57 (9)
23:34 (18)
2:37 (25)
24:12 (19)
38 (16)
24:39 (19)
27 (31)
24:39  Timo Mähönen
20   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:53 (14)
5:09 (21)
3:16 (25)
6:55 (18)
1:46 (25)
8:40 (14)
1:45 (12)
15:15 (17)
6:35 (22)
15:56 (17)
41 (16)
-
-
18:17 (19)
-
20:06 (18)
1:49 (30)
21:05 (19)
59 (15)
24:03 (20)
2:58 (40)
24:41 (20)
38 (16)
25:03 (20)
22 (3)
25:03  Jarkko Saarinen
21   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:15 (35)
5:32 (29)
3:17 (26)
7:06 (22)
1:34 (17)
8:56 (20)
1:50 (19)
15:25 (20)
6:29 (20)
16:13 (21)
48 (34)
-
-
18:55 (22)
-
20:45 (22)
1:50 (31)
21:54 (22)
1:09 (31)
24:25 (21)
2:31 (20)
25:07 (21)
42 (30)
25:35 (21)
28 (36)
25:35  Jaakko Istolahti
22   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (5)
4:43 (6)
2:56 (7)
7:55 (36)
3:12 (46)
10:41 (40)
2:46 (49)
16:53 (32)
6:12 (15)
17:36 (31)
43 (22)
-
-
19:46 (29)
-
21:10 (28)
1:24 (9)
22:19 (27)
1:09 (31)
24:34 (22)
2:15 (7)
25:11 (22)
37 (13)
25:38 (22)
27 (31)
25:38  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
23   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
2:12 (33)
5:48 (37)
3:36 (38)
7:27 (28)
1:39 (22)
9:18 (28)
1:51 (20)
15:57 (26)
6:39 (25)
16:44 (27)
47 (32)
-
-
19:19 (26)
-
20:58 (26)
1:39 (20)
22:06 (25)
1:08 (29)
24:42 (24)
2:36 (24)
25:23 (24)
41 (26)
25:51 (23)
28 (36)
25:51  Lauri Kleemola
23   Topias Tiainen
Koovee
1:57 (20)
4:51 (9)
2:54 (5)
6:18 (7)
1:27 (10)
8:40 (14)
2:22 (41)
15:30 (22)
6:50 (31)
16:07 (20)
37 (5)
-
-
18:18 (20)
-
20:44 (21)
2:26 (45)
21:47 (21)
1:03 (19)
24:36 (23)
2:49 (32)
25:21 (23)
45 (41)
25:51 (23)
30 (44)
25:51  Topias Tiainen
25   Ville Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (28)
5:35 (30)
3:31 (34)
7:13 (23)
1:38 (21)
9:04 (23)
1:51 (20)
15:41 (24)
6:37 (23)
16:24 (23)
43 (22)
-
-
19:00 (23)
-
20:55 (25)
1:55 (35)
22:04 (24)
1:09 (31)
24:53 (25)
2:49 (32)
25:32 (25)
39 (21)
25:58 (25)
26 (24)
25:58  Ville Saarela
26   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
2:01 (23)
5:22 (27)
3:21 (28)
6:57 (19)
1:35 (19)
8:57 (21)
2:00 (30)
16:00 (27)
7:03 (34)
16:43 (26)
43 (22)
-
-
19:10 (24)
-
20:49 (23)
1:39 (20)
21:58 (23)
1:09 (31)
24:56 (26)
2:58 (40)
25:39 (26)
43 (32)
26:04 (26)
25 (17)
26:04  Olli Mattila
26   Sergei Rjabyshkin
Paimion Rasti
1:49 (8)
5:02 (15)
3:13 (21)
6:36 (14)
1:34 (17)
9:09 (25)
2:33 (45)
15:52 (25)
6:43 (28)
16:36 (25)
44 (28)
-
-
19:15 (25)
-
21:07 (27)
1:52 (33)
22:10 (26)
1:03 (19)
24:56 (26)
2:46 (29)
25:40 (27)
44 (36)
26:04 (26)
24 (10)
26:04  Sergei Rjabyshkin
28   Tero Mamia
Koovee
2:15 (35)
5:38 (32)
3:23 (31)
7:17 (24)
1:39 (22)
9:10 (26)
1:53 (23)
16:16 (30)
7:06 (35)
16:59 (29)
43 (22)
-
-
20:20 (34)
-
21:53 (31)
1:33 (15)
22:57 (29)
1:04 (22)
25:29 (28)
2:32 (21)
26:12 (28)
43 (32)
26:39 (28)
27 (31)
26:39  Tero Mamia
29   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:10 (32)
5:42 (34)
3:32 (36)
7:21 (26)
1:39 (22)
9:12 (27)
1:51 (20)
16:08 (28)
6:56 (33)
16:56 (28)
48 (34)
-
-
19:42 (28)
-
21:41 (29)
1:59 (38)
22:48 (28)
1:07 (25)
25:30 (29)
2:42 (27)
26:14 (29)
44 (36)
26:40 (29)
26 (24)
26:40  Heikki Manninen
30   Miikka Ketonen
Saloisten Reipas
2:00 (22)
5:18 (26)
3:18 (27)
7:27 (28)
2:09 (34)
9:24 (30)
1:57 (28)
16:10 (29)
6:46 (30)
16:59 (29)
49 (37)
-
-
20:02 (30)
-
21:46 (30)
1:44 (27)
22:59 (30)
1:13 (35)
25:34 (30)
2:35 (23)
26:19 (30)
45 (41)
26:43 (30)
24 (10)
26:43  Miikka Ketonen
30   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:03 (26)
5:42 (34)
3:39 (42)
8:26 (40)
2:44 (42)
10:11 (36)
1:45 (12)
16:55 (33)
6:44 (29)
17:43 (34)
48 (34)
-
-
20:04 (31)
-
22:05 (34)
2:01 (39)
23:13 (33)
1:08 (29)
25:42 (31)
2:29 (18)
26:20 (31)
38 (16)
26:43 (30)
23 (5)
26:43  Markku Elo
32   Ilkka Juutilainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:15 (35)
5:36 (31)
3:21 (28)
8:11 (37)
2:35 (41)
10:05 (35)
1:54 (24)
16:56 (34)
6:51 (32)
17:39 (32)
43 (22)
-
-
20:18 (33)
-
21:59 (32)
1:41 (24)
23:06 (31)
1:07 (25)
25:47 (32)
2:41 (26)
26:31 (32)
44 (36)
26:56 (32)
25 (17)
26:56  Ilkka Juutilainen
33   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:03 (26)
5:39 (33)
3:36 (38)
8:24 (39)
2:45 (43)
10:19 (38)
1:55 (26)
17:00 (35)
6:41 (27)
17:45 (35)
45 (29)
-
-
20:14 (32)
-
22:02 (33)
1:48 (29)
23:08 (32)
1:06 (24)
25:57 (33)
2:49 (32)
26:43 (33)
46 (43)
27:11 (33)
28 (36)
27:11  Timo Huusari
34   Fredrik Blomster
OK Orient
2:04 (28)
5:27 (28)
3:23 (31)
7:18 (25)
1:51 (28)
9:03 (22)
1:45 (12)
15:26 (21)
6:23 (17)
16:30 (24)
1:04 (46)
-
-
19:37 (27)
-
20:53 (24)
1:16 (1)
23:36 (34)
2:43 (49)
26:24 (34)
2:48 (30)
27:02 (34)
38 (16)
27:26 (34)
24 (10)
27:26  Fredrik Blomster
35   Janne Kuningas
Luumäen Rasti
2:02 (25)
5:06 (18)
3:04 (14)
7:40 (31)
2:34 (40)
10:11 (36)
2:31 (43)
16:51 (31)
6:40 (26)
17:40 (33)
49 (37)
-
-
20:21 (35)
-
23:01 (38)
2:40 (47)
24:08 (36)
1:07 (25)
26:40 (35)
2:32 (21)
27:20 (35)
40 (23)
27:43 (35)
23 (5)
27:43  Janne Kuningas
36   Kimmo Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:18 (40)
5:56 (39)
3:38 (40)
7:52 (35)
1:56 (29)
10:02 (34)
2:10 (37)
17:23 (38)
7:21 (38)
18:17 (37)
54 (41)
-
-
21:02 (37)
-
22:36 (35)
1:34 (17)
24:02 (35)
1:26 (43)
26:55 (36)
2:53 (36)
27:38 (36)
43 (32)
28:06 (36)
28 (36)
28:06  Kimmo Pernu
37   Timo Sivill
Vaajakosken Terä
2:05 (30)
5:43 (36)
3:38 (40)
7:32 (30)
1:49 (26)
9:49 (33)
2:17 (38)
17:04 (36)
7:15 (36)
18:04 (36)
1:00 (44)
-
-
21:11 (39)
-
22:54 (37)
1:43 (25)
24:12 (37)
1:18 (40)
27:23 (37)
3:11 (45)
28:09 (37)
46 (43)
28:47 (37)
38 (49)
28:47  Timo Sivill
38   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
3:22 (48)
6:36 (44)
3:14 (22)
9:03 (42)
2:27 (38)
11:06 (41)
2:03 (32)
17:43 (39)
6:37 (23)
18:24 (38)
41 (16)
-
-
20:44 (36)
-
23:31 (39)
2:47 (48)
24:48 (38)
1:17 (37)
27:42 (38)
2:54 (37)
28:23 (38)
41 (26)
28:50 (38)
27 (31)
28:50  Kimmo Mieskoski
39   Antti Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:49 (45)
6:12 (40)
3:23 (31)
7:48 (34)
1:36 (20)
9:43 (32)
1:55 (26)
17:13 (37)
7:30 (39)
18:28 (39)
1:15 (47)
-
-
21:05 (38)
-
22:51 (36)
1:46 (28)
24:56 (39)
2:05 (48)
28:04 (39)
3:08 (44)
28:47 (39)
43 (32)
29:16 (39)
29 (43)
29:16  Antti Hakala
40   André Bruguière
Rasti-Nokia
2:16 (38)
5:51 (38)
3:35 (37)
9:05 (43)
3:14 (47)
11:13 (42)
2:08 (36)
18:50 (41)
7:37 (41)
19:36 (41)
46 (30)
-
-
22:27 (41)
-
24:07 (42)
1:40 (23)
25:14 (40)
1:07 (25)
28:13 (40)
2:59 (42)
28:54 (40)
41 (26)
29:17 (40)
23 (5)
29:17  André Bruguière
41   Jouni Karetjoki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:22 (42)
6:13 (41)
3:51 (44)
9:19 (44)
3:06 (45)
11:16 (44)
1:57 (28)
18:31 (40)
7:15 (36)
19:18 (40)
47 (32)
-
-
22:27 (41)
-
24:05 (41)
1:38 (18)
25:22 (41)
1:17 (37)
28:18 (41)
2:56 (38)
29:00 (41)
42 (30)
29:27 (41)
27 (31)
29:27  Jouni Karetjoki
42   Samu Heiska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:50 (10)
4:55 (11)
3:05 (16)
7:45 (32)
2:50 (44)
9:33 (31)
1:48 (16)
19:04 (42)
9:31 (47)
19:50 (42)
46 (30)
-
-
22:13 (40)
-
23:44 (40)
1:31 (13)
25:29 (42)
1:45 (46)
28:19 (42)
2:50 (35)
29:00 (41)
41 (26)
29:30 (42)
30 (44)
29:30  Samu Heiska
43   Jukka Vertainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:17 (39)
6:41 (45)
4:24 (46)
8:43 (41)
2:02 (33)
11:15 (43)
2:32 (44)
19:09 (44)
7:54 (43)
20:06 (43)
57 (43)
-
-
23:08 (43)
-
24:59 (43)
1:51 (32)
26:12 (43)
1:13 (35)
29:19 (43)
3:07 (43)
30:07 (43)
48 (46)
30:35 (43)
28 (36)
30:35  Jukka Vertainen
44   Miika Järvinen
Koovee
2:33 (44)
6:21 (42)
3:48 (43)
8:20 (38)
1:59 (32)
10:39 (39)
2:19 (40)
19:08 (43)
8:29 (45)
20:11 (44)
1:03 (45)
-
-
23:17 (44)
-
25:23 (44)
2:06 (41)
26:56 (44)
1:33 (45)
30:11 (44)
3:15 (47)
31:02 (44)
51 (47)
31:32 (44)
30 (44)
31:32  Miika Järvinen
45   Erik Haajanen
OK Raseborg
3:35 (49)
7:06 (46)
3:31 (34)
9:32 (46)
2:26 (37)
13:18 (47)
3:46 (50)
21:24 (46)
8:06 (44)
23:24 (47)
2:00 (48)
-
-
26:45 (47)
-
28:51 (46)
2:06 (41)
30:08 (45)
1:17 (37)
33:05 (46)
2:57 (39)
33:49 (46)
44 (36)
34:11 (45)
22 (3)
34:11  Erik Haajanen
46   Kai Samposalo
Kangasala SK
2:22 (42)
9:33 (49)
7:11 (50)
11:22 (48)
1:49 (26)
14:06 (49)
2:44 (48)
21:47 (47)
7:41 (42)
22:36 (46)
49 (37)
-
-
25:37 (45)
-
28:44 (45)
3:07 (49)
30:15 (46)
1:31 (44)
33:03 (45)
2:48 (30)
33:47 (45)
44 (36)
34:13 (46)
26 (24)
34:13  Kai Samposalo
47   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:00 (47)
7:32 (47)
4:32 (47)
9:30 (45)
1:58 (30)
11:56 (45)
2:26 (42)
20:49 (45)
8:53 (46)
21:43 (45)
54 (41)
-
-
26:21 (46)
-
28:59 (47)
2:38 (46)
30:19 (47)
1:20 (42)
33:36 (47)
3:17 (48)
34:23 (47)
47 (45)
34:53 (47)
30 (44)
34:53  Mikael Väliheikki
48   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
2:20 (41)
6:25 (43)
4:05 (45)
10:00 (47)
3:35 (48)
12:04 (46)
2:04 (33)
24:04 (49)
12:00 (50)
24:55 (48)
51 (40)
-
-
27:49 (48)
-
29:59 (48)
2:10 (43)
33:10 (48)
3:11 (50)
36:21 (48)
3:11 (45)
37:14 (48)
53 (49)
37:42 (48)
28 (36)
37:42  Mikko Kesälä
49   Pasi Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:55 (46)
7:32 (47)
4:37 (48)
11:25 (49)
3:53 (49)
14:02 (48)
2:37 (47)
23:58 (48)
9:56 (48)
26:12 (49)
2:14 (50)
-
-
29:22 (49)
-
33:04 (49)
3:42 (50)
35:02 (49)
1:58 (47)
39:00 (49)
3:58 (50)
39:56 (49)
56 (50)
40:35 (49)
39 (50)
40:35  Pasi Nurmi
50   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:58 (50)
11:03 (50)
5:05 (49)
15:57 (50)
4:54 (50)
18:31 (50)
2:34 (46)
29:09 (50)
10:38 (49)
31:09 (50)
2:00 (48)
-
-
35:15 (50)
-
36:54 (50)
1:39 (20)
38:12 (50)
1:18 (40)
42:00 (50)
3:48 (49)
42:51 (50)
51 (47)
43:25 (50)
34 (48)
43:25  Jari Lahtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English