SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K3

Väliaika 3,5 km

11352Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:47
21353Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN17:24+37
31350Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN17:27+40
41351Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN18:01+1:14
51344Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:10+1:23
1346Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:10+1:23
71340Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:24+1:37
81349Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN18:31+1:44
91341Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:47+2:00
101347Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN19:00+2:13
111338Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:07+2:20
121343Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN19:15+2:28
1342Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN19:15+2:28
141319Sami HämälistöTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:20+2:33
151302Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS19:24+2:37
161329Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:26+2:39
171324Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN19:56+3:09
1345Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:56+3:09
191339Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN20:11+3:24
201337Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN20:12+3:25
211348Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN20:26+3:39
221330Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN20:32+3:45
231320Janne AholaNaviFIN20:40+3:53
241325Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN20:41+3:54
251334Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:46+3:59
261333Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN20:51+4:04
271335Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:23+4:36
281336Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN21:26+4:39
291327Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN21:30+4:43
301323Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:55+5:08
311312Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN22:02+5:15
321316Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN22:05+5:18
331315Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN22:12+5:25
341326Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:16+5:29
351328Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN22:49+6:02
361305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:12+6:25
371310Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN24:17+7:30
381304Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFIN24:18+7:31
391318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN24:33+7:46
401314Tomas RayOK77FIN24:55+8:08
411309Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN25:02+8:15
421303Eerik SihvolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:14+8:27
431308Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN25:21+8:34
441313Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN25:42+8:55
451317Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN26:00+9:13
461322Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:50+13:03
471311Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN29:53+13:06
481307Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:28+14:41
491301Henri KorkkaHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:04:22+47:35
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English