SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K2

Maali 4,2 km

11252Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:54
21254Mårten BoströmLynxFIN21:25+31
31243Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS21:40+46
41250Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN21:57+1:03
51251Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN21:59+1:05
61253Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN22:01+1:07
71239Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN22:11+1:17
81249Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:25+1:31
91242Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:33+1:39
101245Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN22:51+1:57
111238Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:07+2:13
121248Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN23:22+2:28
131240Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL23:31+2:37
141237Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:58+3:04
151210Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN24:09+3:15
161226Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN24:34+3:40
171233Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:35+3:41
181230Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN24:57+4:03
191231Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN24:58+4:04
1224Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:58+4:04
211232Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:02+4:08
1244Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN25:02+4:08
231223Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN25:05+4:11
241235Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN25:21+4:27
251229Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN25:24+4:30
261236Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN25:41+4:47
271228Mika AholaNaviFIN26:03+5:09
281208Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:16+5:22
291234Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN26:55+6:01
301241Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN27:19+6:25
311222Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:56+7:02
321225Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN28:04+7:10
331212Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:21+7:27
341217Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:19+8:25
1221Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN29:19+8:25
361211Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:54+9:00
371220Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN30:23+9:29
381213Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN30:29+9:35
391207Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:34+9:40
401218Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN30:37+9:43
411214Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN31:10+10:16
421215Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN33:18+12:24
431202Raine KiveläSaarijärven PullistusFIN33:39+12:45
441204Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN34:29+13:35
451206Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN36:36+15:42
461205Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:13+16:19
471201Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN39:24+18:30
481209Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:00+21:06
491203Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN44:39+23:45
1216Timmo TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatESThylätty
1247Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUSei läht.
1246Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1227Aleksi MattilaLynxFINei läht.
1219Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English