SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H16K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:31 (1)
4:15 (1)
44 (4)
-
-
7:35 (1)
-
10:34 (1)
2:59 (1)
11:27 (1)
53 (1)
13:09 (1)
1:42 (2)
15:54 (1)
2:45 (2)
16:25 (1)
31 (4)
16:54 (1)
29 (31)
16:54  Olli Ojanaho
2   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:10 (22)
5:53 (14)
43 (3)
-
-
9:03 (7)
-
12:15 (2)
3:12 (4)
13:15 (2)
1:00 (4)
15:00 (2)
1:45 (3)
18:04 (2)
3:04 (7)
18:39 (2)
35 (14)
19:07 (2)
28 (25)
19:07  Topi Syrjäläinen
3   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:17 (24)
5:54 (16)
37 (1)
-
-
8:54 (5)
-
12:17 (3)
3:23 (5)
13:34 (4)
1:17 (22)
15:32 (4)
1:58 (8)
18:33 (3)
3:01 (6)
19:06 (3)
33 (7)
19:30 (3)
24 (4)
19:30  Mikko Rahkola
4   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:39 (10)
5:36 (9)
57 (15)
-
-
8:53 (4)
-
12:22 (5)
3:29 (9)
13:32 (3)
1:10 (12)
15:28 (3)
1:56 (7)
18:35 (4)
3:07 (11)
19:10 (4)
35 (14)
19:40 (4)
30 (32)
19:40  Pyry Mustonen
5   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58 (18)
5:42 (11)
44 (4)
-
-
9:13 (10)
-
12:38 (6)
3:25 (6)
13:42 (5)
1:04 (8)
16:01 (6)
2:19 (21)
19:18 (5)
3:17 (14)
19:53 (5)
35 (14)
20:21 (5)
28 (25)
20:21  Vili Mustonen
6   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
4:25 (7)
5:19 (6)
54 (12)
-
-
8:55 (6)
-
12:40 (7)
3:45 (13)
13:51 (6)
1:11 (14)
15:58 (5)
2:07 (13)
19:23 (6)
3:25 (21)
19:59 (6)
36 (20)
20:30 (6)
31 (36)
20:30  Juha Rauhala
7   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
4:40 (12)
5:37 (10)
57 (15)
-
-
9:17 (11)
-
12:59 (10)
3:42 (12)
14:09 (8)
1:10 (12)
16:18 (7)
2:09 (14)
19:40 (7)
3:22 (18)
20:16 (7)
36 (20)
20:43 (7)
27 (20)
20:43  Matias Arola
8   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:31 (8)
5:26 (7)
55 (13)
-
-
9:35 (15)
-
12:45 (9)
3:10 (2)
13:58 (7)
1:13 (18)
16:52 (11)
2:54 (31)
19:46 (8)
2:54 (4)
20:19 (8)
33 (7)
20:45 (8)
26 (14)
20:45  Samuli Saukkonen
9   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
4:15 (4)
5:07 (3)
52 (9)
-
-
9:07 (8)
-
12:18 (4)
3:11 (3)
14:37 (11)
2:19 (36)
17:10 (15)
2:33 (29)
19:53 (10)
2:43 (1)
20:23 (9)
30 (2)
20:47 (9)
24 (4)
20:47  Lari Pernu
10   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:51 (16)
5:43 (12)
52 (9)
-
-
9:33 (14)
-
13:26 (12)
3:53 (16)
14:28 (10)
1:02 (7)
16:41 (9)
2:13 (17)
19:49 (9)
3:08 (12)
20:23 (9)
34 (11)
20:53 (10)
30 (32)
20:53  Juho Korpi
11   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
4:13 (3)
5:08 (4)
55 (13)
-
-
8:46 (3)
-
13:54 (13)
5:08 (25)
15:06 (14)
1:12 (17)
16:55 (12)
1:49 (5)
19:55 (11)
3:00 (5)
20:30 (11)
35 (14)
20:58 (11)
28 (25)
20:58  Jaakko Skog
12   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
4:50 (15)
6:25 (21)
1:35 (33)
-
-
9:35 (15)
-
14:01 (14)
4:26 (21)
15:00 (13)
59 (3)
17:01 (13)
2:01 (10)
20:12 (14)
3:11 (13)
20:38 (13)
26 (1)
21:00 (12)
22 (1)
21:00  Miska Tervala
13   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:23 (6)
5:14 (5)
51 (6)
-
-
9:07 (8)
-
13:04 (11)
3:57 (17)
14:25 (9)
1:21 (26)
16:34 (8)
2:09 (14)
19:57 (12)
3:23 (19)
20:34 (12)
37 (24)
21:04 (13)
30 (32)
21:04  Paulus Sulkula
14   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (5)
7:27 (30)
3:07 (35)
-
-
10:48 (18)
-
14:14 (15)
3:26 (7)
15:15 (15)
1:01 (5)
17:02 (14)
1:47 (4)
20:07 (13)
3:05 (8)
20:40 (14)
33 (7)
21:06 (14)
26 (14)
21:06  Joona Tynys
15   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
4:40 (12)
5:44 (13)
1:04 (28)
-
-
9:17 (11)
-
12:44 (8)
3:27 (8)
14:48 (12)
2:04 (35)
16:50 (10)
2:02 (11)
20:18 (15)
3:28 (23)
20:52 (15)
34 (11)
21:19 (15)
27 (20)
21:19  Akseli Ketola
16   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (2)
5:01 (2)
58 (22)
-
-
8:43 (2)
-
14:27 (16)
5:44 (29)
15:31 (16)
1:04 (8)
17:25 (16)
1:54 (6)
20:30 (16)
3:05 (8)
21:00 (16)
30 (2)
21:25 (16)
25 (7)
21:25  Anton Salmenkylä
17   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:30 (35)
7:10 (28)
40 (2)
-
-
11:24 (22)
-
15:31 (20)
4:07 (19)
16:28 (18)
57 (2)
18:08 (17)
1:40 (1)
20:55 (17)
2:47 (3)
21:26 (17)
31 (4)
21:48 (17)
22 (1)
21:48  Tuomas Puputti
18   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:35 (9)
8:08 (36)
3:33 (36)
-
-
12:28 (30)
-
16:01 (22)
3:33 (11)
17:05 (21)
1:04 (8)
19:05 (21)
2:00 (9)
22:23 (19)
3:18 (15)
22:56 (18)
33 (7)
23:24 (18)
28 (25)
23:24  Eero Ylipulli
19   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:14 (33)
7:30 (31)
1:16 (31)
-
-
11:20 (21)
-
14:52 (17)
3:32 (10)
16:34 (19)
1:42 (33)
18:56 (18)
2:22 (25)
22:19 (18)
3:23 (19)
22:56 (18)
37 (24)
23:26 (19)
30 (32)
23:26  Johannes Louhi
20   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
6:40 (36)
7:37 (33)
57 (15)
-
-
11:43 (26)
-
15:29 (19)
3:46 (14)
16:36 (20)
1:07 (11)
18:57 (19)
2:21 (24)
22:31 (20)
3:34 (25)
23:08 (20)
37 (24)
23:34 (20)
26 (14)
23:34  Arttu Taulavuori
21   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
5:00 (19)
5:59 (18)
59 (24)
-
-
11:02 (19)
-
15:04 (18)
4:02 (18)
16:23 (17)
1:19 (24)
19:03 (20)
2:40 (30)
22:48 (21)
3:45 (26)
23:32 (21)
44 (33)
23:59 (21)
27 (20)
23:59  Iiro Kuusela
22   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:39 (10)
5:30 (8)
51 (6)
-
-
9:26 (13)
-
16:44 (25)
7:18 (35)
17:55 (23)
1:11 (14)
20:07 (22)
2:12 (16)
23:25 (22)
3:18 (15)
23:59 (22)
34 (11)
24:25 (22)
26 (14)
24:25  Aleksi Ilmonen
23   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
6:02 (28)
7:04 (26)
1:02 (26)
-
-
13:19 (34)
-
17:11 (26)
3:52 (15)
18:25 (26)
1:14 (20)
20:41 (25)
2:16 (18)
24:09 (23)
3:28 (23)
24:44 (23)
35 (14)
25:16 (23)
32 (37)
25:16  Niko Larmala
24   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:11 (31)
7:12 (29)
1:01 (25)
-
-
12:01 (28)
-
16:42 (23)
4:41 (24)
18:13 (25)
1:31 (29)
20:30 (24)
2:17 (19)
24:16 (25)
3:46 (27)
24:53 (24)
37 (24)
25:20 (24)
27 (20)
25:20  Oskari Jumppanen
25   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:12 (23)
6:09 (20)
57 (15)
-
-
11:12 (20)
-
15:47 (21)
4:35 (22)
17:09 (22)
1:22 (28)
20:11 (23)
3:02 (34)
24:13 (24)
4:02 (32)
24:58 (25)
45 (35)
25:24 (25)
26 (14)
25:24  Dániel Molnár
26   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:06 (21)
5:58 (17)
52 (9)
-
-
11:32 (24)
-
17:14 (27)
5:42 (27)
18:28 (27)
1:14 (20)
20:47 (26)
2:19 (21)
24:46 (26)
3:59 (31)
25:25 (26)
39 (28)
25:50 (26)
25 (7)
25:50  Viljo Johansson
27   Jonathan Ray
OK77
4:51 (16)
5:53 (14)
1:02 (26)
-
-
11:54 (27)
-
18:50 (33)
6:56 (34)
19:51 (33)
1:01 (5)
21:53 (28)
2:02 (11)
24:59 (27)
3:06 (10)
25:34 (27)
35 (14)
26:02 (27)
28 (25)
26:02  Jonathan Ray
28   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:04 (29)
7:01 (23)
57 (15)
-
-
11:31 (23)
-
18:25 (32)
6:54 (33)
19:36 (31)
1:11 (14)
21:55 (29)
2:19 (21)
25:13 (28)
3:18 (15)
25:44 (28)
31 (4)
26:10 (28)
26 (14)
26:10  Taneli Härkönen
29   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:47 (14)
9:41 (37)
4:54 (37)
-
-
13:59 (36)
-
18:12 (29)
4:13 (20)
19:47 (32)
1:35 (31)
22:04 (32)
2:17 (19)
25:30 (29)
3:26 (22)
26:09 (29)
39 (28)
26:34 (29)
25 (7)
26:34  Sakari Puolakanaho
30   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
6:11 (31)
7:02 (24)
51 (6)
-
-
12:44 (32)
-
18:18 (31)
5:34 (26)
19:31 (29)
1:13 (18)
21:57 (30)
2:26 (27)
25:50 (30)
3:53 (29)
26:26 (30)
36 (20)
26:49 (30)
23 (3)
26:49  Viktor Aaltio
31   Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:59 (27)
6:56 (22)
57 (15)
-
-
12:05 (29)
-
16:42 (23)
4:37 (23)
18:01 (24)
1:19 (24)
21:09 (27)
3:08 (35)
26:21 (32)
5:12 (36)
27:02 (32)
41 (32)
27:27 (31)
25 (7)
27:27  Benjamin Holmgren
32   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:58 (26)
7:02 (24)
1:04 (28)
-
-
11:37 (25)
-
17:20 (28)
5:43 (28)
19:09 (28)
1:49 (34)
22:07 (33)
2:58 (32)
26:20 (31)
4:13 (33)
27:00 (31)
40 (30)
27:28 (32)
28 (25)
27:28  Antti Kivikko
33   Jonne Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:04 (20)
6:01 (19)
57 (15)
-
-
10:43 (17)
-
18:15 (30)
7:32 (36)
19:33 (30)
1:18 (23)
22:03 (31)
2:30 (28)
26:25 (33)
4:22 (34)
27:30 (33)
1:05 (37)
27:55 (33)
25 (7)
27:55  Jonne Kunnas
34   Maximilian Järvinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:52 (37)
7:56 (35)
1:04 (28)
-
-
13:03 (33)
-
19:04 (34)
6:01 (30)
20:43 (34)
1:39 (32)
23:52 (34)
3:09 (36)
27:41 (34)
3:49 (28)
28:35 (34)
54 (36)
29:00 (34)
25 (7)
29:00  Maximilian Järvinen
35   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
6:06 (30)
7:04 (26)
58 (22)
-
-
14:32 (37)
-
20:37 (36)
6:05 (31)
21:58 (35)
1:21 (26)
24:20 (35)
2:22 (25)
28:14 (35)
3:54 (30)
28:50 (35)
36 (20)
29:17 (35)
27 (20)
29:17  Joona Parjanen
36   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:20 (34)
7:41 (34)
1:21 (32)
-
-
12:29 (31)
-
24:40 (37)
12:11 (37)
26:12 (36)
1:32 (30)
29:31 (36)
3:19 (37)
33:56 (36)
4:25 (35)
34:36 (36)
40 (30)
35:00 (36)
24 (4)
35:00  Eero Penttilä
37   André Lindroos
OK Raseborg
5:55 (25)
7:35 (32)
1:40 (34)
-
-
13:25 (35)
-
19:49 (35)
6:24 (32)
29:55 (37)
10:06 (37)
32:56 (37)
3:01 (33)
38:27 (37)
5:31 (37)
39:11 (37)
44 (33)
39:36 (37)
25 (7)
39:36  André Lindroos
   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:44
5:34
50
-
-
10:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:22
-
34:56
34
keskeytti  Tommi Huostila
   Anton Sihvonen
Navi
-
5:25
-
-
-
9:23
-
17:39
8:16
18:45
1:06
21:01
2:16
24:20
3:19
24:57
37
25:24
27
hylätty  Anton Sihvonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English