SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Minna Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  13:24:00   23:09 (1)  31:51  
2.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:04:00   24:38 (2)  33:33  
3.   Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:06:00   25:10 (5)  34:01  
4.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma  FIN  14:12:00   24:45 (3)  34:33  
5.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:10:00   25:21 (7)  34:35  
6.   Natalia Efimova Hiisirasti  RUS  13:56:00   25:30 (8)  35:08  
7.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  14:14:00   25:57 (9)  35:12  
8.   Salla Fagerudd Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:08:00   26:03 (11)  35:17  
9.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti  LAT  14:18:00   24:50 (4)  35:21  
10.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:46:00   25:10 (5)  35:31  
11.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:44:00   26:24 (15)  35:43  
12.   Outi Sareila MS Parma  FIN  13:52:00   26:17 (13)  35:45  
13.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:02:00   26:42 (17)  35:53  
14.   Natalia Vinogradova Angelniemen Ankkuri  RUS  13:54:00   25:58 (10)  36:01  
15.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:00:00   26:39 (16)  36:13  
16.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  13:48:00   26:51 (18)  36:20  
17.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  14:16:00   26:05 (12)  36:24  
18.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  13:10:00   26:19 (14)  36:35  
19.   Elli Virta Rastikarhut  FIN  13:14:00   26:56 (19)  36:40  
20.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee  FIN  13:50:00   28:19 (27)  37:34  
21.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  13:42:00   28:12 (24)  38:00  
22.   Anna Närhi Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:22:00   28:00 (21)  38:18  
23.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:06:00   28:14 (25)  38:22  
24.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   28:07 (23)  38:29  
25.   Laura Portin Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:58:00   28:17 (26)  38:30  
26.   Milka Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:30:00   28:38 (28)  38:39  
27.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:18:00   27:59 (20)  38:40  
28.   Sara Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  13:32:00   28:48 (30)  38:54  
29.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx  FIN  13:08:00   28:42 (29)  39:17  
30.   Vroni König-Salmi Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   29:21 (32)  39:32  
31.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman  FIN  13:40:00   29:45 (33)  39:58  
32.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  13:36:00   30:19 (34)  41:03  
33.   Matleena Boström Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:20:00   28:05 (22)  41:55  
34.   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:04:00   30:46 (35)  42:23  
35.   Maiju Nurmela Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   32:17 (37)  42:58  
36.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   29:01 (31)  43:23  
37.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   33:23 (38)  44:32  
38.   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   31:19 (36)  47:17  
   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:34:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English