SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D18K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:52 (1)
5:14 (1)
1:22 (2)
8:14 (2)
3:00 (2)
9:10 (2)
56 (10)
13:22 (1)
4:12 (1)
14:47 (1)
1:25 (8)
18:00 (1)
3:13 (28)
22:19 (1)
4:19 (11)
22:50 (1)
31 (10)
23:21 (1)
31 (10)
23:21  Suvi Heittola
2   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:54 (3)
5:20 (3)
1:26 (5)
8:34 (3)
3:14 (4)
10:08 (5)
1:34 (31)
14:20 (2)
4:12 (1)
15:37 (2)
1:17 (2)
18:14 (2)
2:37 (9)
22:32 (2)
4:18 (10)
22:59 (2)
27 (1)
23:31 (2)
32 (13)
23:31  Aino Väyrynen
3   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:17 (12)
5:45 (9)
1:28 (11)
9:28 (9)
3:43 (15)
10:25 (7)
57 (12)
14:50 (4)
4:25 (4)
16:15 (4)
1:25 (8)
18:45 (3)
2:30 (6)
23:02 (3)
4:17 (9)
23:38 (3)
36 (27)
24:13 (3)
35 (23)
24:13  Essi Rautasalo
4   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:53 (2)
5:19 (2)
1:26 (5)
8:09 (1)
2:50 (1)
8:54 (1)
45 (1)
15:49 (11)
6:55 (24)
17:01 (8)
1:12 (1)
19:23 (5)
2:22 (2)
23:30 (4)
4:07 (4)
23:59 (4)
29 (3)
24:34 (4)
35 (23)
24:34  Niina Hulkkonen
5   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:11 (8)
5:46 (10)
1:35 (17)
9:26 (8)
3:40 (12)
10:44 (14)
1:18 (25)
16:02 (12)
5:18 (14)
17:29 (10)
1:27 (10)
19:56 (9)
2:27 (5)
23:48 (5)
3:52 (1)
24:20 (5)
32 (11)
24:51 (5)
31 (10)
24:51  Venla Heikkilä
6   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
3:58 (4)
5:21 (4)
1:23 (3)
8:51 (4)
3:30 (7)
9:42 (3)
51 (3)
15:17 (6)
5:35 (16)
16:46 (6)
1:29 (12)
19:19 (4)
2:33 (8)
23:50 (6)
4:31 (21)
24:25 (6)
35 (21)
24:57 (6)
32 (13)
24:57  Essi Hakala
7   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:43 (19)
6:16 (17)
1:33 (14)
9:35 (12)
3:19 (6)
10:35 (9)
1:00 (13)
15:11 (5)
4:36 (5)
16:32 (5)
1:21 (4)
19:23 (5)
2:51 (20)
23:51 (7)
4:28 (16)
24:26 (7)
35 (21)
25:03 (7)
37 (27)
25:03  Pihla Otsamo
8   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
4:26 (14)
5:54 (13)
1:28 (11)
9:28 (9)
3:34 (8)
10:23 (6)
55 (7)
14:44 (3)
4:21 (3)
16:02 (3)
1:18 (3)
19:39 (8)
3:37 (32)
24:01 (8)
4:22 (14)
24:34 (8)
33 (18)
25:10 (8)
36 (25)
25:10  Caroline Sandelin
9   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:15 (9)
5:42 (7)
1:27 (7)
9:35 (12)
3:53 (17)
10:38 (11)
1:03 (16)
15:24 (9)
4:46 (9)
16:51 (7)
1:27 (10)
19:38 (7)
2:47 (17)
24:06 (9)
4:28 (16)
24:38 (9)
32 (11)
25:12 (9)
34 (19)
25:12  Lilja Österman
10   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
3:58 (4)
5:37 (5)
1:39 (21)
9:18 (6)
3:41 (13)
10:36 (10)
1:18 (25)
16:23 (14)
5:47 (18)
17:47 (12)
1:24 (7)
20:11 (10)
2:24 (3)
24:41 (10)
4:30 (19)
25:13 (10)
32 (11)
25:40 (10)
27 (1)
25:40  Emilia Rantanen
11   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:52 (23)
6:25 (18)
1:33 (14)
10:00 (16)
3:35 (9)
11:09 (16)
1:09 (18)
16:05 (13)
4:56 (11)
17:28 (9)
1:23 (6)
20:23 (12)
2:55 (22)
24:42 (11)
4:19 (11)
25:17 (11)
35 (21)
25:46 (11)
29 (2)
25:46  Caroline Holmgren
12   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:31 (15)
6:07 (16)
1:36 (18)
9:53 (15)
3:46 (16)
10:54 (15)
1:01 (15)
15:48 (10)
4:54 (10)
17:36 (11)
1:48 (21)
20:14 (11)
2:38 (10)
24:44 (12)
4:30 (19)
25:21 (12)
37 (28)
25:54 (12)
33 (16)
25:54  Suvi Oikarinen
13   Amanda Uusitalo
Koovee
5:30 (28)
6:57 (26)
1:27 (7)
10:32 (17)
3:35 (9)
11:41 (17)
1:09 (18)
16:23 (14)
4:42 (7)
17:54 (13)
1:31 (13)
20:40 (13)
2:46 (16)
25:08 (13)
4:28 (16)
25:46 (13)
38 (30)
26:30 (13)
44 (34)
26:30  Amanda Uusitalo
14   Daria Korobeynik
Hiisirasti
4:05 (6)
5:38 (6)
1:33 (14)
9:48 (14)
4:10 (20)
10:41 (13)
53 (6)
18:36 (18)
7:55 (30)
20:12 (14)
1:36 (15)
22:59 (14)
2:47 (17)
27:05 (14)
4:06 (3)
27:34 (14)
29 (3)
28:04 (14)
30 (5)
28:04  Daria Korobeynik
15   Maria Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (17)
9:43 (33)
5:10 (34)
12:49 (28)
3:06 (3)
13:58 (28)
1:09 (18)
18:40 (19)
4:42 (7)
20:16 (15)
1:36 (15)
23:19 (16)
3:03 (25)
27:28 (15)
4:09 (5)
27:55 (15)
27 (1)
28:24 (15)
29 (2)
28:24  Maria Espo
16   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:16 (10)
5:43 (8)
1:27 (7)
9:18 (6)
3:35 (9)
10:32 (8)
1:14 (22)
18:11 (17)
7:39 (27)
21:17 (18)
3:06 (27)
23:35 (17)
2:18 (1)
27:33 (16)
3:58 (2)
28:03 (16)
30 (6)
28:37 (16)
34 (19)
28:37  Viivi Valkonen
17   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Rastikarhut
4:51 (22)
6:39 (21)
1:48 (27)
10:44 (19)
4:05 (19)
11:50 (18)
1:06 (17)
17:35 (16)
5:45 (17)
20:46 (16)
3:11 (28)
23:18 (15)
2:32 (7)
28:04 (17)
4:46 (25)
28:36 (17)
32 (11)
29:09 (17)
33 (16)
29:09  Pia Isolähteenmäki
18   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
5:33 (29)
6:51 (23)
1:18 (1)
12:18 (26)
5:27 (28)
13:05 (23)
47 (2)
18:52 (21)
5:47 (18)
21:23 (19)
2:31 (26)
24:07 (19)
2:44 (13)
28:51 (18)
4:44 (24)
29:24 (18)
33 (18)
29:55 (18)
31 (10)
29:55  Tiina Haapakoski
19   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
4:08 (7)
5:50 (12)
1:42 (23)
9:08 (5)
3:18 (5)
10:00 (4)
52 (4)
15:23 (8)
5:23 (15)
22:35 (24)
7:12 (32)
25:01 (22)
2:26 (4)
29:11 (20)
4:10 (6)
29:41 (20)
30 (6)
30:11 (19)
30 (5)
30:11  Anna Kotkajuuri
20   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
4:17 (12)
5:49 (11)
1:32 (13)
9:30 (11)
3:41 (13)
10:40 (12)
1:10 (21)
15:17 (6)
4:37 (6)
22:13 (23)
6:56 (31)
24:57 (21)
2:44 (13)
29:10 (19)
4:13 (8)
29:40 (19)
30 (6)
30:16 (20)
36 (25)
30:16  Milla Lohikainen
21   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:06 (26)
6:57 (26)
1:51 (28)
11:27 (22)
4:30 (23)
12:23 (20)
56 (10)
20:27 (24)
8:04 (32)
21:59 (21)
1:32 (14)
24:40 (20)
2:41 (12)
29:20 (21)
4:40 (23)
29:55 (21)
35 (21)
30:34 (21)
39 (29)
30:34  Laura Sinisalo
22   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
5:03 (25)
6:42 (22)
1:39 (21)
10:43 (18)
4:01 (18)
12:00 (19)
1:17 (24)
19:09 (22)
7:09 (25)
20:50 (17)
1:41 (18)
24:06 (18)
3:16 (30)
30:02 (22)
5:56 (33)
30:47 (22)
45 (34)
31:29 (22)
42 (33)
31:29  Ruut Kanko
23   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:54 (31)
7:31 (31)
1:37 (19)
13:40 (30)
6:09 (31)
15:03 (30)
1:23 (27)
21:38 (28)
6:35 (22)
23:36 (26)
1:58 (23)
26:16 (25)
2:40 (11)
30:41 (24)
4:25 (15)
31:13 (24)
32 (11)
31:45 (23)
32 (13)
31:45  Terhi Heiskanen
24   Petra Huttunen
Koovee
5:40 (30)
7:27 (30)
1:47 (26)
11:47 (24)
4:20 (21)
13:13 (24)
1:26 (30)
20:05 (23)
6:52 (23)
21:49 (20)
1:44 (20)
25:02 (23)
3:13 (28)
30:31 (23)
5:29 (29)
31:10 (23)
39 (32)
31:47 (24)
37 (27)
31:47  Petra Huttunen
25   Lotta Sandroos
Rastikarhut
5:00 (24)
6:52 (24)
1:52 (29)
11:25 (21)
4:33 (24)
12:48 (21)
1:23 (27)
20:27 (24)
7:39 (27)
22:10 (22)
1:43 (19)
25:07 (24)
2:57 (23)
30:57 (25)
5:50 (32)
31:35 (26)
38 (30)
32:09 (25)
34 (19)
32:09  Lotta Sandroos
26   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:16 (10)
5:59 (14)
1:43 (24)
13:49 (31)
7:50 (32)
14:44 (29)
55 (7)
22:42 (31)
7:58 (31)
24:04 (28)
1:22 (5)
26:51 (27)
2:47 (17)
31:03 (26)
4:12 (7)
31:33 (25)
30 (6)
32:14 (26)
41 (32)
32:14  Pinja Hietanen
27   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:32 (16)
5:59 (14)
1:27 (7)
15:42 (32)
9:43 (33)
16:37 (32)
55 (7)
21:46 (29)
5:09 (13)
23:23 (25)
1:37 (17)
26:20 (26)
2:57 (23)
31:12 (27)
4:52 (27)
31:49 (27)
37 (28)
32:29 (27)
40 (31)
32:29  Anni Reiman
28   Noora Kurri
Savon Rasti
4:49 (21)
6:26 (19)
1:37 (19)
11:02 (20)
4:36 (25)
13:25 (27)
2:23 (34)
21:33 (27)
8:08 (33)
23:43 (27)
2:10 (25)
27:02 (28)
3:19 (31)
31:53 (28)
4:51 (26)
32:28 (28)
35 (21)
32:57 (28)
29 (2)
32:57  Noora Kurri
29   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
5:59 (32)
7:24 (29)
1:25 (4)
12:19 (27)
4:55 (27)
13:19 (25)
1:00 (13)
21:12 (26)
7:53 (29)
26:03 (29)
4:51 (30)
28:57 (29)
2:54 (21)
33:53 (29)
4:56 (28)
34:26 (29)
33 (18)
34:59 (29)
33 (16)
34:59  Eeva Linnainmaa
30   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:34 (18)
6:28 (20)
1:54 (30)
11:57 (25)
5:29 (29)
13:22 (26)
1:25 (29)
25:10 (32)
11:48 (34)
27:18 (32)
2:08 (24)
30:24 (31)
3:06 (26)
34:44 (30)
4:20 (13)
35:13 (30)
29 (3)
35:43 (30)
30 (5)
35:43  Taru Ylikoski
31   Milla Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:16 (27)
7:20 (28)
2:04 (31)
11:40 (23)
4:20 (21)
12:54 (22)
1:14 (22)
18:44 (20)
5:50 (20)
26:09 (30)
7:25 (33)
29:17 (30)
3:08 (27)
35:05 (31)
5:48 (31)
35:37 (31)
32 (11)
36:07 (31)
30 (5)
36:07  Milla Kantanen
32   Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:09 (33)
7:53 (32)
1:44 (25)
13:32 (29)
5:39 (30)
15:07 (31)
1:35 (32)
22:20 (30)
7:13 (26)
26:37 (31)
4:17 (29)
30:58 (32)
4:21 (33)
36:38 (32)
5:40 (30)
37:13 (32)
35 (21)
37:43 (32)
30 (5)
37:43  Sofia Ervasti
33   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:45 (20)
6:53 (25)
2:08 (32)
22:17 (33)
15:24 (34)
23:09 (33)
52 (4)
28:06 (33)
4:57 (12)
30:01 (33)
1:55 (22)
32:46 (33)
2:45 (15)
37:17 (33)
4:31 (21)
37:49 (33)
32 (11)
38:23 (33)
34 (19)
38:23  Lilia Emaldynova
34   Enni Ahlfors
Angelniemen Ankkuri
23:08 (34)
26:04 (34)
2:56 (33)
30:51 (34)
4:47 (26)
32:40 (34)
1:49 (33)
39:12 (34)
6:32 (21)
53:15 (34)
14:03 (34)
57:58 (34)
4:43 (34)
1:07:51 (34)
9:53 (34)
1:08:32 (34)
41 (33)
1:09:11 (34)
39 (29)
1:09:11  Enni Ahlfors
   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:11
5:46
1:35
21:18
15:32
22:04
46
27:42
5:38
29:18
1:36
31:49
2:31
-
-
36:19
-
36:48
29
hylätty  Roosa Hämäläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English