SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:57 (22)
5:16 (13)
2:19 (1)
6:37 (10)
1:21 (3)
7:44 (7)
1:07 (4)
11:08 (2)
3:24 (1)
12:56 (2)
1:48 (2)
14:43 (2)
1:47 (11)
18:33 (2)
3:50 (2)
20:14 (2)
1:41 (4)
21:09 (1)
55 (4)
22:02 (1)
53 (2)
22:02  Noora Koskinen
2   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:14 (6)
4:33 (1)
2:19 (1)
5:52 (1)
1:19 (1)
7:02 (1)
1:10 (5)
10:29 (1)
3:27 (2)
12:10 (1)
1:41 (1)
13:34 (1)
1:24 (2)
18:25 (1)
4:51 (21)
20:11 (1)
1:46 (6)
21:17 (2)
1:06 (17)
22:21 (2)
1:04 (21)
22:21  Riikka Haltia
3   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:26 (12)
4:58 (9)
2:32 (9)
6:33 (8)
1:35 (9)
7:33 (3)
1:00 (1)
11:22 (4)
3:49 (9)
13:30 (4)
2:08 (9)
15:07 (3)
1:37 (8)
19:13 (3)
4:06 (5)
21:13 (3)
2:00 (19)
22:09 (3)
56 (6)
23:07 (3)
58 (8)
23:07  Janika Puikkonen
4   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (7)
4:43 (3)
2:28 (6)
6:23 (3)
1:40 (15)
7:37 (4)
1:14 (9)
11:17 (3)
3:40 (6)
13:25 (3)
2:08 (9)
15:50 (6)
2:25 (25)
19:42 (4)
3:52 (3)
21:34 (4)
1:52 (11)
22:31 (4)
57 (7)
23:28 (4)
57 (4)
23:28  Ella-Noora Rahkola
5   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:15 (7)
4:44 (4)
2:29 (7)
6:32 (6)
1:48 (24)
7:52 (9)
1:20 (21)
12:01 (9)
4:09 (12)
14:03 (6)
2:02 (6)
15:49 (5)
1:46 (10)
20:31 (6)
4:42 (17)
22:20 (5)
1:49 (8)
23:18 (5)
58 (10)
24:17 (5)
59 (10)
24:17  Karoliina Martikainen
6   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (22)
5:55 (19)
2:58 (23)
7:43 (17)
1:48 (24)
8:48 (17)
1:05 (2)
12:28 (11)
3:40 (6)
14:41 (10)
2:13 (12)
16:08 (9)
1:27 (3)
20:49 (9)
4:41 (16)
22:28 (7)
1:39 (2)
23:23 (6)
55 (4)
24:21 (6)
58 (8)
24:21  Emilia Ståhlberg
7   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
2:48 (20)
5:29 (16)
2:41 (13)
6:52 (13)
1:23 (5)
8:05 (12)
1:13 (8)
11:41 (6)
3:36 (4)
14:25 (9)
2:44 (30)
17:09 (13)
2:44 (31)
20:55 (10)
3:46 (1)
22:34 (8)
1:39 (2)
23:26 (7)
52 (1)
24:23 (7)
57 (4)
24:23  Alexandra Enlund
8   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:20 (10)
4:46 (5)
2:26 (4)
6:28 (4)
1:42 (16)
7:42 (6)
1:14 (9)
11:53 (8)
4:11 (15)
14:06 (7)
2:13 (12)
15:53 (7)
1:47 (11)
20:11 (5)
4:18 (9)
22:20 (5)
2:09 (28)
23:28 (8)
1:08 (22)
24:28 (8)
1:00 (12)
24:28  Roosa Metsola
9   Varpu Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:06 (3)
4:52 (6)
2:46 (16)
6:28 (4)
1:36 (11)
7:40 (5)
1:12 (6)
11:49 (7)
4:09 (12)
14:08 (8)
2:19 (15)
15:55 (8)
1:47 (11)
20:42 (7)
4:47 (18)
22:41 (10)
1:59 (18)
23:43 (9)
1:02 (13)
24:49 (9)
1:06 (26)
24:49  Varpu Aho
9   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:38 (17)
5:31 (17)
2:53 (19)
7:04 (15)
1:33 (8)
8:31 (14)
1:27 (31)
12:20 (10)
3:49 (9)
15:43 (15)
3:23 (33)
17:04 (12)
1:21 (1)
21:22 (13)
4:18 (9)
22:59 (11)
1:37 (1)
23:52 (11)
53 (2)
24:49 (9)
57 (4)
24:49  Sonja Mellberg
11   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:59 (34)
6:28 (24)
2:29 (7)
7:54 (20)
1:26 (6)
9:14 (19)
1:20 (21)
12:52 (16)
3:38 (5)
14:47 (11)
1:55 (4)
16:36 (10)
1:49 (14)
20:47 (8)
4:11 (6)
22:38 (9)
1:51 (10)
23:51 (10)
1:13 (29)
24:53 (11)
1:02 (17)
24:53  Henna Yliluikki
12   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (16)
5:02 (11)
2:26 (4)
6:58 (14)
1:56 (30)
8:23 (13)
1:25 (30)
12:51 (15)
4:28 (19)
15:11 (14)
2:20 (17)
16:40 (11)
1:29 (5)
21:12 (11)
4:32 (14)
23:07 (12)
1:55 (13)
24:13 (12)
1:06 (17)
25:12 (12)
59 (10)
25:12  Krista Lahtinen
13   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:09 (4)
4:55 (8)
2:46 (16)
6:39 (11)
1:44 (19)
7:55 (10)
1:16 (12)
12:30 (12)
4:35 (23)
14:58 (13)
2:28 (20)
17:16 (14)
2:18 (22)
21:30 (14)
4:14 (8)
23:18 (13)
1:48 (7)
24:15 (13)
57 (7)
25:19 (13)
1:04 (21)
25:19  Enni Jalava
14   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (2)
4:40 (2)
2:40 (12)
6:00 (2)
1:20 (2)
7:16 (2)
1:16 (12)
11:25 (5)
4:09 (12)
13:51 (5)
2:26 (19)
15:46 (4)
1:55 (16)
21:17 (12)
5:31 (32)
23:26 (14)
2:09 (28)
24:44 (14)
1:18 (32)
25:57 (14)
1:13 (31)
25:57  Juliaana Näsi
15   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
2:41 (18)
5:17 (14)
2:36 (10)
6:44 (12)
1:27 (7)
8:39 (15)
1:55 (40)
13:01 (17)
4:22 (18)
15:46 (16)
2:45 (31)
18:29 (19)
2:43 (30)
22:42 (16)
4:13 (7)
24:35 (15)
1:53 (12)
25:36 (15)
1:01 (11)
26:39 (15)
1:03 (18)
26:39  Anni Valtonen
16   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
3:44 (30)
6:47 (29)
3:03 (24)
8:35 (28)
1:48 (24)
9:55 (29)
1:20 (21)
14:10 (24)
4:15 (17)
16:31 (22)
2:21 (18)
17:59 (16)
1:28 (4)
22:39 (15)
4:40 (15)
24:40 (16)
2:01 (21)
25:41 (16)
1:01 (11)
26:44 (16)
1:03 (18)
26:44  Laura Jerkku
17   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (1)
4:53 (7)
2:54 (20)
6:32 (6)
1:39 (13)
7:48 (8)
1:16 (12)
12:48 (14)
5:00 (30)
14:54 (12)
2:06 (7)
17:30 (15)
2:36 (27)
22:48 (17)
5:18 (28)
24:48 (17)
2:00 (19)
25:55 (17)
1:07 (19)
27:03 (17)
1:08 (28)
27:03  Anna Kuronen
18   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:35 (15)
5:20 (15)
2:45 (15)
7:24 (16)
2:04 (33)
8:40 (16)
1:16 (12)
13:13 (18)
4:33 (22)
15:51 (17)
2:38 (23)
19:16 (23)
3:25 (39)
23:34 (19)
4:18 (9)
25:19 (18)
1:45 (5)
26:16 (18)
57 (7)
27:17 (18)
1:01 (15)
27:17  Marikki Nygård
19   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:52 (32)
6:49 (31)
2:57 (22)
8:48 (30)
1:59 (31)
10:09 (30)
1:21 (24)
13:57 (22)
3:48 (8)
15:55 (18)
1:58 (5)
19:07 (22)
3:12 (33)
23:37 (20)
4:30 (13)
25:32 (19)
1:55 (13)
26:42 (19)
1:10 (28)
27:34 (19)
52 (1)
27:34  Selja Kaartinen
20   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
7:11 (40)
9:30 (39)
2:19 (1)
11:09 (38)
1:39 (13)
12:15 (38)
1:06 (3)
15:47 (30)
3:32 (3)
17:39 (28)
1:52 (3)
20:00 (29)
2:21 (23)
24:02 (24)
4:02 (4)
25:52 (22)
1:50 (9)
26:46 (20)
54 (3)
27:46 (20)
1:00 (12)
27:46  Ellen Myrskog
21   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:00 (24)
6:05 (22)
3:05 (25)
7:47 (18)
1:42 (16)
9:19 (21)
1:32 (34)
13:26 (19)
4:07 (11)
17:07 (26)
3:41 (36)
19:18 (24)
2:11 (20)
23:41 (21)
4:23 (12)
25:42 (21)
2:01 (21)
26:46 (20)
1:04 (14)
27:51 (21)
1:05 (23)
27:51  Venla Kinnala
22   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:43 (19)
6:29 (25)
3:46 (34)
8:14 (26)
1:45 (20)
9:36 (26)
1:22 (26)
14:06 (23)
4:30 (20)
16:12 (19)
2:06 (7)
18:10 (17)
1:58 (17)
23:33 (18)
5:23 (29)
25:41 (20)
2:08 (26)
26:58 (22)
1:17 (30)
27:59 (22)
1:01 (15)
27:59  Inna Antikainen
23   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (29)
6:48 (30)
3:15 (30)
8:34 (27)
1:46 (22)
9:53 (27)
1:19 (20)
14:40 (27)
4:47 (27)
17:20 (27)
2:40 (26)
18:58 (21)
1:38 (9)
24:01 (23)
5:03 (24)
26:20 (25)
2:19 (34)
27:29 (24)
1:09 (26)
28:34 (23)
1:05 (23)
28:34  Elsi Pöllänen
24   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:10 (5)
5:01 (10)
2:51 (18)
6:36 (9)
1:35 (9)
8:03 (11)
1:27 (31)
12:34 (13)
4:31 (21)
16:20 (21)
3:46 (38)
18:22 (18)
2:02 (18)
24:00 (22)
5:38 (34)
26:06 (23)
2:06 (24)
27:23 (23)
1:17 (30)
28:35 (24)
1:12 (30)
28:35  Aurora Näsi
25   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
3:23 (27)
6:02 (20)
2:39 (11)
7:55 (21)
1:53 (28)
9:07 (18)
1:12 (6)
13:44 (21)
4:37 (25)
16:19 (20)
2:35 (21)
19:35 (27)
3:16 (35)
24:23 (25)
4:48 (19)
26:19 (24)
1:56 (16)
27:41 (25)
1:22 (38)
28:51 (25)
1:10 (29)
28:51  Veera Korteniemi
26   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (31)
6:59 (32)
3:09 (27)
8:36 (29)
1:37 (12)
9:54 (28)
1:18 (18)
14:44 (28)
4:50 (28)
16:52 (23)
2:08 (9)
19:31 (26)
2:39 (29)
24:38 (26)
5:07 (25)
26:46 (26)
2:08 (26)
27:54 (26)
1:08 (22)
28:54 (26)
1:00 (12)
28:54  Inka Salonen
27   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:01 (35)
6:45 (28)
2:44 (14)
8:07 (24)
1:22 (4)
9:24 (23)
1:17 (17)
13:35 (20)
4:11 (15)
17:06 (25)
3:31 (35)
18:39 (20)
1:33 (6)
24:44 (28)
6:05 (38)
26:51 (27)
2:07 (25)
27:56 (27)
1:05 (15)
28:59 (27)
1:03 (18)
28:59  Roosa Hyvärinen
28   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:20 (10)
6:24 (23)
4:04 (37)
8:07 (24)
1:43 (18)
9:28 (25)
1:21 (24)
14:30 (26)
5:02 (32)
17:05 (24)
2:35 (21)
20:23 (30)
3:18 (36)
25:19 (29)
4:56 (23)
27:14 (29)
1:55 (13)
28:21 (28)
1:07 (19)
29:36 (28)
1:15 (32)
29:36  Anni Malinen
29   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:32 (14)
5:38 (18)
3:06 (26)
7:56 (22)
2:18 (37)
9:18 (20)
1:22 (26)
14:15 (25)
4:57 (29)
17:56 (30)
3:41 (36)
19:30 (25)
1:34 (7)
24:43 (27)
5:13 (27)
27:01 (28)
2:18 (33)
28:21 (28)
1:20 (35)
29:37 (29)
1:16 (34)
29:37  Aino Prittinen
30   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:48 (20)
6:02 (20)
3:14 (29)
7:47 (18)
1:45 (20)
9:24 (23)
1:37 (37)
15:03 (29)
5:39 (34)
17:43 (29)
2:40 (26)
19:37 (28)
1:54 (15)
25:29 (30)
5:52 (35)
27:38 (30)
2:09 (28)
28:43 (30)
1:05 (15)
29:40 (30)
57 (4)
29:40  Sanni Alatalo
31   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:00 (38)
8:11 (35)
3:11 (28)
10:05 (34)
1:54 (29)
11:20 (33)
1:15 (11)
16:04 (31)
4:44 (26)
18:23 (31)
2:19 (15)
20:59 (32)
2:36 (27)
25:48 (31)
4:49 (20)
28:44 (31)
2:56 (38)
29:52 (31)
1:08 (22)
31:08 (31)
1:16 (34)
31:08  Maiju Oksanen
32   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
4:33 (37)
8:32 (38)
3:59 (36)
10:36 (37)
2:04 (33)
11:54 (37)
1:18 (18)
17:00 (35)
5:06 (33)
19:43 (34)
2:43 (29)
21:59 (33)
2:16 (21)
27:23 (32)
5:24 (30)
29:33 (32)
2:10 (31)
30:54 (32)
1:21 (37)
32:10 (32)
1:16 (34)
32:10  Camilla Fingerroos
33   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:18 (9)
5:12 (12)
2:54 (20)
7:58 (23)
2:46 (39)
9:22 (22)
1:24 (29)
18:01 (38)
8:39 (40)
20:40 (36)
2:39 (24)
23:10 (35)
2:30 (26)
28:42 (34)
5:32 (33)
30:59 (33)
2:17 (32)
32:08 (33)
1:09 (26)
33:13 (33)
1:05 (23)
33:13  Reetta Pakkanen
34   Milja Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:16 (39)
9:54 (40)
3:38 (33)
11:43 (40)
1:49 (27)
13:20 (40)
1:37 (37)
19:10 (39)
5:50 (36)
21:59 (37)
2:49 (32)
24:05 (37)
2:06 (19)
29:31 (37)
5:26 (31)
31:36 (34)
2:05 (23)
32:44 (34)
1:08 (22)
33:50 (34)
1:06 (26)
33:50  Milja Heikkilä
35   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
2:29 (13)
8:16 (36)
5:47 (40)
10:02 (33)
1:46 (22)
11:33 (34)
1:31 (33)
16:33 (34)
5:00 (30)
19:13 (33)
2:40 (26)
23:23 (36)
4:10 (40)
29:15 (36)
5:52 (35)
31:42 (35)
2:27 (36)
33:02 (35)
1:20 (35)
34:27 (35)
1:25 (39)
34:27  Johanna Brink
36   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:09 (36)
7:57 (33)
3:48 (35)
10:05 (34)
2:08 (35)
11:41 (35)
1:36 (36)
17:25 (37)
5:44 (35)
20:04 (35)
2:39 (24)
23:03 (34)
2:59 (32)
29:02 (35)
5:59 (37)
32:04 (36)
3:02 (39)
33:23 (36)
1:19 (34)
34:38 (36)
1:15 (32)
34:38  Hilla Toivanen
37   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:23 (27)
8:21 (37)
4:58 (39)
10:24 (36)
2:03 (32)
11:47 (36)
1:23 (28)
16:23 (33)
4:36 (24)
22:59 (38)
6:36 (39)
26:12 (38)
3:13 (34)
31:06 (38)
4:54 (22)
33:03 (38)
1:57 (17)
34:10 (38)
1:07 (19)
35:06 (37)
56 (3)
35:06  Milla Rajala
38   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
3:10 (25)
6:44 (27)
3:34 (32)
9:01 (31)
2:17 (36)
10:17 (31)
1:16 (12)
16:17 (32)
6:00 (37)
18:35 (32)
2:18 (14)
20:58 (31)
2:23 (24)
28:40 (33)
7:42 (40)
32:19 (37)
3:39 (40)
34:08 (37)
1:49 (40)
35:49 (38)
1:41 (40)
35:49  Iita Pulkkinen
39   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:18 (26)
6:38 (26)
3:20 (31)
9:01 (31)
2:23 (38)
10:36 (32)
1:35 (35)
17:17 (36)
6:41 (39)
24:14 (40)
6:57 (40)
27:32 (40)
3:18 (36)
32:44 (40)
5:12 (26)
35:05 (39)
2:21 (35)
36:23 (39)
1:18 (32)
37:44 (39)
1:21 (37)
37:44  Petra Väliheikki
40   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
3:54 (33)
8:07 (34)
4:13 (38)
11:18 (39)
3:11 (40)
13:10 (39)
1:52 (39)
19:40 (40)
6:30 (38)
23:03 (39)
3:23 (33)
26:25 (39)
3:22 (38)
32:31 (39)
6:06 (39)
35:05 (39)
2:34 (37)
36:31 (40)
1:26 (39)
37:54 (40)
1:23 (38)
37:54  Saara Siren
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English