SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,4 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:59:00   18:44  
2.   Josefina Sundman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:58:00   19:44  
3.   Essi Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  9:52:00   20:10  
4.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  9:54:00   20:17  
5.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:39:00   21:05  
6.   Eveliina Ahola Navi  FIN  9:48:00   21:06  
7.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:53:00   21:11  
8.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  9:56:00   21:22  
9.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  9:51:00   21:29  
10.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:47:00   21:38  
11.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:37:00   21:45  
12.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:43:00   21:54  
13.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:45:00   22:11  
14.   Julia Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  9:30:00   22:41  
15.   Emilia Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:36:00   23:16  
16.   Linnea Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  9:41:00   23:31  
17.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  9:55:00   23:33  
18.   Jenna Lehtinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:33:00   24:30  
19.   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  9:57:00   24:32  
20.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  9:42:00   24:40  
21.   Liva Westerback OK77  FIN  9:14:00   25:23  
22.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:35:00   25:28  
23.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:44:00   25:29  
24.   Veera Stenius Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  9:31:00   25:42  
25.   Saana Lahdelma Navi  FIN  9:50:00   25:53  
26.   Claudia Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:34:00   26:27  
27.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:21:00   26:42  
28.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:38:00   26:43  
29.   Venla Riipinen Navi  FIN  9:28:00   27:05  
30.   Klaara Kontinen OK Orient  FIN  9:23:00   27:10  
31.   Matilda Smeds IF Femman  FIN  9:12:00   27:30  
32.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  9:17:00   27:48  
33.   Melina Avelin Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:24:00   28:17  
34.   Viivi Varjus SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:20:00   28:21  
35.   Jannike Kuuttinen Närpes OK  FIN  9:19:00   28:42  
36.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:15:00   28:55  
37.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:26:00   29:04  
38.   Anni Pakkanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:29:00   29:30  
39.   Anni Kyrö Rastivarsat  FIN  9:40:00   29:47  
40.   Sara Anttila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:16:00   30:12  
41.   von Rafaela Frenckell OK77  FIN  9:04:00   30:27  
42.   Susanna Suojanen Koovee  FIN  9:13:00   30:36  
43.   Emmi Järvelä Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  9:06:00   30:43  
44.   Salla Päivähonka Rastivarsat  FIN  9:09:00   31:58  
45.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  9:49:00   32:01  
46.   Camilla Kalenius Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:07:00   32:16  
47.   Saara Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  9:22:00   32:30  
48.   Jenna Leipijärvi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:08:00   32:55  
49.   Jenni Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:11:00   33:11  
50.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala SK  FIN  9:32:00   34:08  
51.   Emma Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:27:00   34:16  
52.   Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  FIN  9:25:00   36:09  
53.   Ella Vehmas Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:05:00   40:34  
54.   Hanna Hakala Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  9:10:00   40:52  
55.   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  9:03:00   42:52  
56.   Helmi Koli IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:18:00   44:06  
57.   Maria Niemi Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:02:00   46:58  
   Venla Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  9:01:00   keskeytti  
   Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:46:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English